Skip to content

Tenure

Mid Devon

AreaOwned: Owned outrightOwned: Owned with a mortgage or loanShared ownership (part owned and part rented)Social rented: Rented from council (Local Authority)Social rented: OtherPrivate rented: Private landlord or letting agencyPrivate rented: Other
Abbeytown BUA1407633544010
Abbots Bromley BUA25020646314416
Abbots Leigh BUA1348902060
Abbotsbury BUA55318233719
Abbotskerswell BUA2402061922344
Abbotsley BUA89630013141
Aberford BUA19923917329729
Abinger Hammer BUA2622105440
Abingworth BUA78140028301
Abridge BUA293235811437601
Acaster Malbis BUA743810040
Ackleton BUA575104073
Acle BUA5302891912781228
Acomb BUA19815414363383
Acton Burnell BUA2622000170
Acton Trussell BUA1651241112131
Acton Turville BUA39591416265
Adderbury BUA502432796610717
Addingham BUA8086247588512221
Adisham BUA711041278297
Airmyn BUA1921081171151
Akeley BUA758101017201
Alanbrooke Barracks BUA42707172974
Albourne BUA31540026111
Alburgh BUA746903660
Albury BUA664871914565
Alconbury BUA2242532874719
Alconbury Weston BUA109145128314
Aldbourne BUA28223061098568
Aldbrough BUA2241682588676
Aldeburgh BUA75319241812710624
Alderbury BUA3503566541611515
Aldermaston Wharf BUA671819874446
Alderminster BUA3836048124
Alderton (Suffolk Coastal) BUA68600032173
Aldford BUA22112546
Aldington BUA149128123926313
Aldreth BUA514900611
Alexandra Park BUA2614822512122
Alfold Crossways BUA11781112415185
Alford BUA53138586319726434
Alfriston BUA2108523312445
Alkham BUA7150211891
All Cannings BUA97834618296
All Stretton BUA7432416141
Allendale Town BUA1478417575110
Allerston BUA57370211153
Allhallows-on-Sea BUA203265103393911
Allington BUA103902194204
Allonby BUA94450023464
Alne BUA9669011793
Alnwick BUA1,1411,0031165529142544
Alpington BUA156900211101
Alresford BUA4103130343596
Alrewas BUA516459511957214
Alston BUA191125317908111
Alveley BUA3492171649396
Alvington BUA89670229293
Amberley BUA122640441258
Amble BUA881833743415332039
Ambleside BUA476214514912518716
Ambrosden BUA66206664658178
Amesbury BUA9551,42284453401467201
Amotherby BUA8350106172
Ampleforth BUA14263010283213
Ancaster BUA19322085516528
Andoversford BUA76791628185
Ansley BUA12114111619534
Ansty BUA6449003120
Anwick BUA75530230172
Apperknowle BUA4928041340
Apperley BUA105764323131
Appleby BUA4454010241
Appleby-in-Westmorland BUA618342521312821728
Appleshaw BUA786501627220
Appleton Roebuck BUA1291190100307
Appleton Thorn BUA167197131162
Arborfield BUA5546012138
Arden, Herefordshire and Worcestershire234,280228,2065,00541,35558,91291,9349,197
Ardingly BUA1781800596406
Ardington BUA36180020496
Ardleigh BUA15812615311272
Arkesden BUA6048040290
Arlecdon BUA1481242923343
Arlesey BUA5081,095153739125925
Arlingham BUA6880040155
Arlington BUA92580641558
Armitage BUA62783462117720012
Arnesby BUA685801660
Arnside BUA66627652670759
Asfordby BUA3834311515819898
Ash (Dover) BUA3643229107811013
Ash (South Somerset) BUA1161010515154
Ashbocking BUA5758061123
Ashburton BUA517453126915921126
Ashbury BUA80670624283
Ashby cum Fenby BUA523500643
Ashford (North Devon) BUA7528010162
Ashill BUA2891325352406
Ashington (Northumberland) BUA3,3614,129261,3861,3691,789171
Ashley (East Cambridgeshire) BUA86860261278
Ashley (Kettering) BUA5334012062
Ashley Green BUA98970221305
Ashover BUA137792298205
Ashton (Cornwall) BUA11673124245
Ashton (South Northamptonshire) BUA46710213103
Ashton Hayes BUA21311401015322
Ashton Keynes BUA26221314537307
Ashton under Hill BUA138990443184
Ashwellthorpe BUA9084127151
Askham Bryan BUA83521111157
Aspatria BUA3993162302159921
Assington BUA7065111862
Aston (West Oxfordshire) BUA14720001144255
Aston Abbotts BUA69590615134
Aston Clinton BUA6607803327913833
Aston Rowant BUA634010080
Aston-on-Trent BUA4263531176638
Auckley BUA326241081205
Audlem BUA36022345486911
Aughton BUA694600681
Aust BUA2534003131
Austrey BUA1741550251170
Austwick BUA135432411204
Axbridge BUA291313166441409
Axminster BUA1,1056891830112634059
Axmouth BUA107581150235
Axtown BUA793331273
Aylburton BUA1291060521422
Aylesbeare BUA99746260233
Aylesham BUA37250853591218621
Aylmerton BUA622700062
Aylsham BUA1,359730114727428038
Babraham BUA24272452525
Backbarrow BUA9269095497
Badby BUA1368111015161
Baddesley Ensor BUA5625108178209415
Badgers Mount BUA12011310192
Badingham BUA3828109162
Badminton BUA620155614
Badsworth BUA146111032132
Badwell Ash BUA1279612620308
Bagby BUA10984312232
Bagnall BUA108470010192
Bagshot BUA6851,01542723827316
Bagworth BUA14532363021331
Bainton BUA6041114111
Balcombe BUA19918943102609
Ball Hill BUA6985002241
Balsall Common BUA1,2081,2009964820417
Balsham BUA259218198228385
Baltonsborough BUA107692617214
Bamburgh BUA6331855301
Bamford BUA16211803822384
Bampton (Mid Devon) BUA244132760159512
Banham BUA14014648479723
Banks BUA6415728675915627
Barcombe Cross BUA869947022212
Bardney BUA2792421224995321
Bardwell BUA8910601721255
Barford (South Norfolk) BUA93810715115
Barford (Warwick) BUA22920983423744
Barford St Martin BUA128560340291
Barford St Michael BUA11386114221
Barham BUA2151562441233
Barking BUA8760061152
Barkisland BUA1711650725355
Barkston Ash BUA75511141122
Barkway BUA1159811821335
Barlaston BUA39626804362606
Barlborough BUA40655521081710311
Barlow BUA87176050170
Barmby on the Marsh BUA4487040115
Barnack BUA1268611857422
Barnburgh BUA3833102452814
Barnby BUA2371060239243
Barningham BUA15714013523186
Barnoldby le Beck BUA5659002106
Barnoldswick BUA1,6331,743714218480973
Barnwell BUA52432117346
Barrington (South Cambridgeshire) BUA19112844816263
Barrington (South Somerset) BUA80620519185
Barrow (Ribble Valley) BUA1131171811344
Barrow (St. Edmundsbury) BUA28023313477539
Barrow Hill BUA8139003171
Barrow upon Humber BUA424494040541396
Barrow upon Trent BUA12379194193
Barroway Drove BUA6545188154
Barrowby BUA384286862364613
Barrowden BUA118573210201
Barrow-in-Furness BUA7,1337,316262,0996523,167325
Barton (Richmondshire) BUA1621112372336
Barton (South Cambridgeshire) BUA18310311347153
Barton-under-Needwood BUA8535792275911716
Barton-upon-Humber BUA1,6291,7481728838162572
Barwick in Elmet BUA5863774652798
Baslow BUA28411781340596
Bassingbourn BUA3113731914445697
Bassingham BUA2122330472728
Baston BUA2102715382267
Batcombe BUA82470012234
Bath, Gloucestershire, Swindon and Wiltshire205,236210,6715,11335,39151,27882,71813,582
Bawdeswell BUA1131330844326
Baydon BUA95952223186
Bayford BUA8455021881
Bayston Hill BUA1,0837593238113322
Beachley BUA12050118872
Beaconsfield BUA2,2771,713424763863054
Beadnell BUA1425501010202
Beaminster BUA70825462225914927
Bean BUA1962611876365
Beare Green BUA1644811372
Bearley BUA121851660190
Beccles BUA2,5271,7094952638782371
Beckermet BUA149123013200
Beckingham BUA2391830228163
Beckington BUA15911001232371
Beckley (Rother) BUA166107029203
Beckley (South Oxfordshire) BUA7462011091
Bedale BUA69367851729926131
Bedfield Long Green BUA7547060113
Bedlington BUA1,9982,726311,037701770107
Beeford BUA2251550295583
Beenham BUA1181124233293
Beeston BUA86690423136
Beetley BUA196172005213
Belbroughton BUA2291915932797
Belchford BUA5533156170
Belford BUA217130240957015
Bellingham BUA165118842724512
Belton (Great Yarmouth) BUA8687696120513816
Belton-in-Rutland BUA6752127121
Bempton BUA289142351251
Benington BUA688301646202
Benson BUA6695161311127161485
Bentley (Babergh) BUA131630161171
Bere Alston BUA415319839939920
Bere Ferrers BUA9550117231
Bere Regis BUA197171635108799
Berinsfield BUA2403764853034913
Berkeley BUA36328810112813516
Berrynarbor BUA186950122912
Bescar BUA112869312102
Bethersden BUA1611042652404
Betsham BUA70581160250
Beverley BUA4,6904,968691,3054471,664173
Bewdley BUA1,7261,2331616523345256
Beyton BUA1111101189184
Bicker BUA1278292651192
Bickershaw BUA85930250489
Bicknoller BUA11343305124
Biddenden BUA188170117534389
Biddestone BUA102630217272
Biddulph Moor BUA3872720853712
Bielby BUA4730030112
Bigbury-on-Sea BUA691800280
Biggleswade BUA1,9842,779789897485958
Bigrigg BUA1701070911163
Bilbrough BUA5850040162
Bildeston BUA14212877448406
Billesdon BUA1611338843546
Billinge BUA1,2648824431619610
Billinghay BUA283290118338012
Billy Row BUA202206168127614
Bilsborrow BUA132624053206
Bilsby BUA5527027152
Bilsthorpe BUA478500119313510419
Binfield Heath BUA109844420473
Bingham BUA1,3571,6124011932538133
Birch Green BUA1411350302162
Birdingbury BUA636217031
Birmingham and the Black Country279,211294,4806,895156,68869,511126,0139,596
Bishampton BUA126108139124
Bishop Burton BUA696301922213
Bishop Middleham BUA18620914931244
Bishop Monkton BUA1811012177412
Bishop Sutton BUA2091694936302
Bishop's Castle BUA35715771312611832
Bishop's Itchington BUA2643601985725
Bishops Lydeard BUA3303082822010914
Bishop's Nympton BUA364401133162
Bishop's Stortford BUA4,6586,3062262211,2912,140141
Bishop's Tachbrook BUA28831498018397
Bishop's Tawton BUA1351150517457
Bishop's Waltham BUA982986927913224437
Bishopthorpe BUA70153105889315
Bisley BUA18911661416553
Bitchet Green BUA5631002300
Bittaford BUA1171321230426
Bitton BUA78885323274
Bix BUA44350210132
Black Moor BUA6235100101
Black Notley BUA20839811558573
Blackboys BUA56371612111
Blackdown BUA1812011171
Blackfield BUA2,2921,9453236454641766
Blackford BUA123931138233
Blackfordby BUA2201090311143
Blackmore End BUA17712412290
Blackthorn BUA5243027172
Blackwater BUA1258411215198
Bladon BUA12413205276114
Blagdon BUA19613621716528
Blagdon Hill BUA1016111412124
Blakedown BUA28022902436666
Blakesley BUA7979049237
Blandford Camp BUA2530123038319
Blaxton BUA1601641110273
Bleadon BUA2411190614233
Bleasby BUA152118117092
Bletchingdon BUA70707864195
Blewbury BUA3252205958739
Blindley Heath BUA1501935652243
Blisworth BUA28323393661527
Bloxham BUA501524206869720
Bluntisham BUA4195258977607
Blyth (Bassetlaw) BUA1671580315384
Blyth (Northumberland) BUA4,2275,500383,4269701,779232
Blyton BUA14221321458345
Bodenham Moor BUA170601025113
Bodmin BUA1,8461,874259223331,009107
Bolney BUA91910126262
Bolsover BUA1,7221,708680618561873
Bolton BUA8348119265
Bolton-le-Sands BUA1,6891,0414591220820
Bomere Heath BUA251187612612611
Bonby BUA85782329143
Borden BUA1257991156387
Bordesley BUA733900070
Boreham BUA44256453621411219
Borrowby BUA10635008172
Bosbury BUA23250432123
Bosham BUA5493426199916321
Bosham Hoe BUA6624102172
Bothel BUA90614121180
Bottisham BUA328248118126739
Bottom o' th' Moor BUA191139091192
Boughton Lees BUA7653101341
Boughton Under Blean BUA341348320118637
Bourn BUA99882645140
Bourton-on-the-Water BUA671359332323917422
Bow Brickhill BUA102821151306
Bowburn BUA43767153066918017
Bowerchalke BUA61392135265
Bowling Green BUA353302160
Boxford BUA20112814014257
Bozeat BUA353351112539310
Brabourne Lees BUA2672454429408
Bracebridge Heath BUA7851,062121834232839
Brackley BUA1,5312,569366739460070
Bradenham BUA6240044170
Bradfield BUA484420113758
Bradfield Heath BUA1289701511254
Bradford Abbas BUA2041084240364
Bradford on Avon BUA1,8251,255137451643333
Bradford-on-Tone BUA13390040249
Brading BUA3232656101117213
Bradley BUA98680413103
Bradninch BUA25425111052711910
Bradwell (Derbyshire Dales) BUA284152631749515
Brafield-on-the-Green BUA1019122646210
Braishfield BUA1418413113010
Braithwaite BUA7440312272
Braithwell BUA1721221382224
Bramcote BUA620021911111
Bramdean BUA4526021112
Bramfield BUA10542169155
Bramham BUA21829208247424
Bramhope BUA77651603186710
Bramley BUA388825261326010712
Brampford Speke BUA68570171214
Brampton (Carlisle) BUA64854166436022645
Bramshall BUA110108123231
Brancaster BUA111328529233
Brancaster Staithe BUA117201017207
Brandesburton BUA20622413246613
Brandeston BUA584200081
Brandon (County Durham) BUA1,0811,42331,07123944449
Branston BUA7725804968712729
Brantham BUA43234875349665
Branton BUA4423040313509
Brassington BUA108790711293
Brasted BUA1221161740613
Brasted Chart BUA4636012110
Bratton BUA2261921646322
Braughing BUA1381201958243
Braunston BUA25922653278524
Braunston-in-Rutland BUA82640116265
Braybrooke BUA8656015072
Breachwood Green BUA8510521421381
Bream BUA48743420201821139
Bredon BUA3873104447665
Breedon on the Hill BUA931310138482
Breighton BUA464703080
Brereton Heath BUA897023251
Bretforton BUA1881304774503
Bretherton BUA74760111123
Brewood BUA5113001618612711
Bridge BUA3082031328719
Brierley BUA28943202151510011
Brigg BUA9921,024514424045551
Brigham BUA1061262131195
Brighstone BUA3621241033306
Brightlingsea BUA1,5291,217121409056443
Brill BUA19718011236476
Brimfield BUA1531052020309
Brimpton BUA42411226142
Brinkley BUA63530118202
Bristol, North Somerset, Somerset and South Gloucestershire200,230201,3383,91145,08241,46795,9889,168
Brixham BUA3,4042,17266484981,313152
Broadwas BUA794701262
Broadway BUA57028773817214523
Broadwell (Cotswold) BUA63325337153
Broadwindsor BUA133480360133
Brock Hill BUA696300362
Brockenhurst BUA7953799754012326
Brockham BUA464418015926811
Brogborough BUA3363004243
Bromham (Bedford) BUA936774195829711
Bromham (Wiltshire) BUA1581510121082910
Bromley Green BUA495400162
Brompton BUA263260682211197
Bromyard BUA688442143435726631
Brook BUA674502380
Brooke BUA26416411250291
Brookenby BUA58133107599
Brookland BUA65560414232
Brookmans Park BUA672540192826
Brookville BUA6343002197
Broom BUA91790339316
Broomedge BUA6264011491
Brotton BUA836834615116526122
Brough (Eden) BUA135861428477
Broughton (Kettering) BUA32639869410758
Broughton (North Lincolnshire) BUA76984626112516130
Broughton (Preston) BUA3522032433314
Broughton (Test Valley) BUA186129102140386
Broughton Gifford BUA1541282223317
Broughton Moor BUA131119066394
Brownhills West BUA245243201401477012
Bruton BUA37232392914113922
Bubbenhall BUA130920172254
Bubwith BUA12418242117233
Buckden BUA47240561511710314
Buckhorn Weston BUA7341021752
Buckingham BUA1,7112,0043514740768555
Buckingham Park BUA572573418218353
Buckland Dinham BUA7261012172
Bucklesham BUA94850327186
Bucknell (Cherwell) BUA40310210113
Bucknell (Shropshire) BUA188561347263
Budleigh Salterton BUA1,455508211614725226
Bugbrooke BUA3814254381008712
Bulkington BUA425400260
Bungay BUA866630152659531443
Buntingford BUA79281132914314612
Buntingsdale BUA4664042533103
Burbage BUA256262137936810
Burchett's Green BUA5348002141
Burcot BUA4751107141
Bures BUA28319704541429
Burford BUA240109211120657
Burgh by Sands BUA111899118212
Burgh le Marsh BUA48025913256511113
Burgh St Peter BUA633804771
Burghclere BUA6667015344
Burghclere Common BUA6646001141
Burghfield BUA4859003215
Burghfield Common BUA688979281734819431
Burghwallis BUA5851041100
Burham BUA1882272956263
Buriton BUA73655642213
Burneside BUA12813735882305
Burnham Market BUA2296801380525
Burnham Overy Staithe BUA371200171
Burniston BUA35322923366311
Burnopfield BUA584708914013112317
Burstall BUA4225000152
Burston BUA907301136153
Burstwick BUA2494030378547
Burton Agnes BUA161001416491
Burton Bradstock BUA213545054180
Burton BUA1447921063
Burton Lazars BUA8167005183
Burton Leonard BUA126109095360
Burton on the Wolds BUA1922144128314
Burton Overy BUA10245108311
Burton Pidsea BUA1601610351349
Burton Salmon BUA80720180151
Burton upon Stather BUA497426414306910
Burton-in-Kendal BUA2711944144608
Burtonwood BUA6295423104577815
Burwash BUA22619601480485
Burwell BUA9881,066203427219314
Bury BUA81440426164
Butterwick BUA25722521926227
Buxton (Broadland) BUA219174156606212
Byers Green BUA13712605612342
Byfield BUA20120752145367
Caddington BUA5635230116227410
Caister-on-Sea BUA2,0031,260222344241242
Caldbeck BUA8033208122
Callow End BUA1801041525392
Calne BUA1,9562,964771341,01677492
Calstock BUA151942316528
Calver BUA279139222303411
Calvert BUA7426412533255
Calverton BUA1,1591,0821410621625643
Cambridge (Stroud) BUA995704081
Camelford BUA30226591207416218
Campsall BUA259294119010507
Cann Common BUA782701390
Cannington BUA362255988437421
Cannock Wood BUA1861511201158
Canon's Town BUA11479101242
Cantley BUA83800627140
Canwick BUA7244021208
Capel St Mary BUA614416020134114
Capel-le-Ferne BUA3092280487316
Capenhurst BUA5951072141
Carbrooke BUA99660217302
Cardington BUA29191317502
Cargo BUA60112109121
Cargreen BUA57290130131
Carkeel BUA4557302112
Carleton-in-Craven BUA1871821516929
Carlton (Bedford) BUA1811140215303
Carlton (Hinckley and Bosworth) BUA655210061
Carlton (Selby) BUA295331250178113
Carlton in Lindrick BUA96178454263714022
Carlton-le-Moorland BUA851040180161
Carlton-on-Trent BUA4128017161
Cassington BUA126860236435
Castle Acre BUA1729202642447
Castle Bytham BUA93640241161
Castle Cary BUA600383196018019423
Castle Hedingham BUA17414013271511
Castle Rising BUA5017004291
Castleside BUA567793326629418928
Castleton (High Peak) BUA129891309256
Castleton (Scarborough) BUA104663836305
Caston BUA7663217210
Catcott BUA206121072293
Catfield BUA1297821649244
Catherine-de-Barnes BUA1091071122386
Catterick BUA36833056458110158
Caunton BUA104570141190
Cawood BUA223255026217311
Cawston BUA16316511685448
Cawthorne BUA18610112476633
Caxton BUA5811001612214
Cerne Abbas BUA210786028396
Chacewater BUA15118325415936
Chacombe BUA116921318206
Chagford BUA23488718458718
Chaldon BUA12410710170
Chalgrove BUA423458320101687
Chalkhouse Green BUA452900151
Champneys College BUA9872091144
Chandler's Cross BUA6435010166
Chapel-en-le-Frith BUA1,1091,049372212529128
Chapeltown BUA3,5884,108181,33011457171
Chapmanslade BUA144101018211
Chard BUA2,0541,7787133781060271
Chardstock BUA6931059141
Charfield BUA34245121841546
Charing BUA3072452137397511
Charlbury BUA567394102415312113
Charlesworth BUA1801631293447
Charlton (South Northamptonshire) BUA606511936275
Charlton (Wychavon) BUA110880314203
Charlton Down BUA154247125491038
Charlton Marshall BUA1951554042259
Charlton-on-Otmoor BUA7580112123
Charlwood BUA11118041646325
Charminster BUA223180111146314
Charsfield BUA694710985
Chart Sutton BUA74794633132
Chartham Hatch BUA9785010173
Charvil BUA38253596828618
Chatburn BUA1821541749726
Chattenden BUA13219528325303
Chatteris BUA1,4201,782266538567868
Chawleigh BUA143593225342
Cheadle Road, nr Cheddleton BUA1167100194
Chearsley BUA10684021163
Chedburgh BUA121981310153
Cheddar BUA968758231356724733
Cheddington BUA21931462155406
Cheddleton BUA58150612234636
Chelmondiston BUA20510915411369
Chelston BUA5286658142
Chelworth Lower Green BUA2727001113
Cherhill BUA12481109193
Cheriton Bishop BUA137941151267
Cherry Burton BUA2682250110415
Cheselbourne BUA52380114172
Cheshire, Warrington and Wirral182,987191,6423,21728,18045,41663,5845,912
Chesterton BUA1261330818322
Cheswardine BUA1258111040271
Chetnole BUA9435027140
Chevington BUA60430513100
Chew Magna BUA23515123174612
Chieveley BUA1461497436210
Chilbolton BUA1791291831222
Child Okeford BUA26014245433012
Childrey BUA74902321174
Child's Ercall BUA6172019181
Chillington BUA2531183510424
Chilmark BUA6560414184310
Chilthorne Domer BUA888101123145
Chilton (Vale of White Horse) BUA1541490628220
Chilton Foliat BUA54423221184
Chilton Polden BUA1499941519161
Chinley BUA29724720486679
Chinnor BUA924957201610511110
Chippenham (East Cambridgeshire) BUA52840217584
Chippenham (Wiltshire) BUA4,4115,9781222062,1001,756147
Chipperfield (Three Rivers) BUA804110031
Chipping BUA121770727280
Chipping Norton BUA872805359038931836
Chipping Warden BUA88880319313
Chiseldon BUA334292213717559
Chitterne BUA5845007166
Chittlehampton BUA37311412212
Cholsey BUA448467172314910722
Chorlton BUA337700092
Chrishall BUA565404061
Christchurch BUA1331291830394
Christian Malford BUA9791011181
Christow BUA172931833245
Christ's Hospital BUA475622143039
Chudleigh BUA552656184314619425
Chulmleigh BUA22613451347583
Church Brampton BUA5442022201
Church Lench BUA6246101350
Church Stretton BUA947370181419316318
Churchill (West Oxfordshire) BUA8172018262
Churt Lea BUA463000090
Churton BUA6455023182
Cladswell BUA125800012131
Clapham (Arun) BUA6136019083
Clapham (Bedford) BUA710713303214019424
Clapton in Gordano BUA7459013102
Clarborough BUA264196031132914
Clare BUA40325164810111910
Claverdon BUA1711381025121
Clavering BUA1711161356181
Claverley BUA926502717231
Claybrooke Magna BUA80119121071
Claypole BUA1762921301332
Clayworth BUA7872149171
Cleeve BUA12612321314254
Cleeve Prior BUA111860527151
Clehonger BUA22111922753296
Cleobury Mortimer BUA406339161717513812
Cley next the Sea BUA1083811225194
Cliff End BUA733500440
Cliffe Woods BUA3605003452564
Clifford's Mesne BUA8248110201
Clifton (Derbyshire Dales) BUA683700194
Clifton (Eden) BUA77830017225
Clifton (Fylde) BUA13015101836375
Clifton Campville BUA94891124359
Clifton Hampden BUA5040001220
Clifton upon Teme BUA141867320388
Clipston BUA103900522281
Clitheroe BUA2,4442,11136202731822105
Clive BUA100611321292
Clophill BUA39338153107466
Cloughton BUA1289413226349
Clowne BUA1,2091,20953824941248
Clun BUA175507443536
Clyst Honiton BUA39451130293
Clyst St Mary BUA187127085243
Coates (Cotswold) BUA67624226325
Coates (Fenland) BUA305388215338214
Cobham (Elmbridge) BUA2,5742,2525217347986983
Cockfield BUA28321803396827
Cocking BUA64491422327
Cocklake BUA845403085
Cockshutt BUA1081112146281
Cockwood BUA7655000215
Codford St Peter BUA1161195769417
Coffinswell BUA5141000100
Cogenhoe BUA28421771431411
Coggeshall BUA72573147723621618
Colaton Raleigh BUA40250111325
Cold Norton BUA1721800123226
Colden Common BUA61651221136689211
Coldwaltham BUA115850228164
Coleford (Mendip) BUA321335344111769
Coleshill (Chiltern) BUA94530116140
Colkirk BUA146640522129
Collingbourne Ducis BUA1171331010494711
Colne Engaine BUA153183128303
Colton (Lichfield) BUA1161032821216
Combe Martin BUA5972783104321519
Comberbach BUA2231500916121
Comberton BUA425313217326716
Combs BUA61611122250
Combwich BUA142121161153
Compton (West Berkshire) BUA147239481265018
Compton Dundon BUA8148010111
Compton End BUA51470381100
Compton Martin BUA94740617156
Condover BUA144830335293
Coney Weston BUA8154036183
Coningsby Airfield BUA4886041855180264208
Conisbrough BUA1,7452,18681,67020066079
Coniston BUA12653432293014
Connor Downs BUA22616121849364
Cononley BUA17514841433364
Constantine Bay BUA651702021
Constantine BUA1378611655624
Cookley BUA21726596668518
Cookshill BUA675800232
Coombe Bissett BUA106590104152
Cople BUA1271200440242
Copplestone BUA11122985211676
Corby Glen BUA16616411243375
Corfe Castle BUA268957118511412
Cornforth BUA296330126610516822
Cornhill on Tweed BUA71370520226
Cornholme BUA2102615488814212
Corpusty BUA107712522196
Corscombe BUA10855209234
Corse BUA19918371040402
Corston (Bath and North East Somerset) BUA875601020153
Corston (Wiltshire) BUA3946001172
Corton BUA4314013324
Cosgrove BUA85890716164
Costock BUA606300641
Cotford St Luke BUA183460109431448
Cotgrave BUA9571,2162717128321340
Cotherstone BUA130696319241
Coton BUA14697183639326
Coton in the Elms BUA16312142612334
Cottered BUA6654093881
Cottesmore Airfield BUA1340022919194
Cottesmore BUA214149113305311
Cottingham BUA2212280281497
Cotton End BUA9912910560297
Coundon BUA36737804315320219
Countess BUA5952031102
Countesthorpe BUA1,1781,106203612116635
Coven BUA58639666125598
Coveney BUA66690112140
Covenham St Mary BUA5659004101
Coverack BUA6826111111
Cowfold BUA1522621560466
Cowling BUA14127025518211
Coxheath BUA722688243014611012
Coxhoe BUA45064402151214724
Cranborne BUA65500246539
Cranfield BUA62466281016224194
Crantock BUA165817743537
Cranwell (North West) BUA01005913104
Cranwell BUA19427103487711
Crapstone BUA1069122152020
Craven Arms BUA394279252223715317
Crawley (Winchester) BUA5941060181
Creaton BUA88750112133
Credenhill BUA21326027251076190
Crediton BUA1,2091,1034425023256345
Creech St Michael BUA36327853534010
Cressage BUA1359411227426
Crews Hill BUA12269161243
Crick BUA272301622695711
Cricklade BUA65363753518514511
Crockham Hill BUA5740117130
Croesowallt BUA2,6902,649479504921,265105
Croft (Blaby) BUA280274152350528
Croft (Warrington) BUA29722712048213
Crofton BUA77086232647011220
Cromwell BUA434102091
Crondall BUA1831777988327
Crook BUA1,2741,499472630345243
Cropredy BUA138941525482
Cropston BUA249189251208
Cropthorne BUA112841025297
Cropwell Bishop BUA30431473260727
Cropwell Butler BUA9356003110
Crosby BUA1861021239113
Croscombe BUA126920310252
Cross BUA705400062
Croston BUA50347516366511115
Crouch BUA8785006101
Croucheston BUA65540359221
Crow Hill BUA123650416235
Crow Hill Housing Estate BUA749543185265
Crowfield BUA6253090131
Crowland BUA62170211842816523
Crowlas BUA1871242435755
Crowle (North Lincolnshire) BUA564701810010116717
Crowle (Wychavon) BUA2111610112321
Croxdale BUA65910772352
Croxton BUA5528016205
Croxton Kerrial BUA55650161862
Croyde BUA13710303104013
Crudwell BUA117870015251
Cubert BUA160113069345
Cublington BUA5749029130
Cuckfield BUA55551313417714316
Cuddesdon BUA524515312913
Cuddington (Aylesbury Vale) BUA122810620170
Cuddington (Cheshire West and Chester) BUA203146112192
Cudham BUA756100292
Cuffley BUA94161946381227
Culcheth BUA1,2721,07761358718830
Culford BUA974702183
Culgaith BUA845400762
Culham BUA62550015283
Cullingworth BUA4254005441061379
Culmstock BUA1077401613182
Culverstone Green BUA64876791337616
Cumbria, Northumberland, Tyne and Wear258,732270,4973,503121,27569,614101,61111,734
Curbridge BUA86690523171
Curry Rivel BUA37724642379545
Cutnall Green BUA94670223200
Cuxton BUA68584723147413514
Dagnall BUA565903770
Dalston BUA35014326535511
Dalton-in-Furness BUA1,3241,46551875431540
Damerham BUA27232237131
Dane End BUA749621235150
Danehill BUA26353263100
Darenth BUA2383791224937474
Darite BUA6557045161
Darley BUA1361042303375
Darley Dale BUA136105003153
Darlington BUA11,65914,2381584,9411,9437,130666
Darrington BUA26118512114375
Daventry BUA2,3923,7201086141,5121,302119
Dawlish BUA2,1121,402909037695591
Deal BUA5,2724,374889795662,113202
Deanland Wood Park BUA3671140044
Deanshanger BUA43072532391041085
Dearham BUA284274111114588
Debden BUA57440213133
Debenham BUA3943119635910610
Deddington BUA2912094466706
Defford BUA121830117212
Delabole BUA288205245649610
Delamere BUA5637021361
Denbury BUA112874511322
Denby Dale BUA4955315531615215
Denham Green BUA51636081731914118
Denholme BUA29748856911815122
Denmead BUA9771,088181346615535
Dennington BUA42438119110
Denshaw BUA89950611301
Densole BUA2041512141184
Denton (South Kesteven) BUA382702412180
Denton (South Northamptonshire) BUA1271220723313
Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire273,279278,5834,48696,83647,306112,27910,265
Dereham BUA2,9823,015392091,0901,284121
Derrington BUA20194049102
Derry Hill BUA1311470323232
Detling BUA1211022822224
Devizes BUA2,3932,5351381801,684896147
Devon, Cornwall and Isles of Scilly273,973215,0255,76538,29551,438113,33313,869
Dickens Heath BUA3018172517655222
Dickleburgh BUA14417501345528
Didmarton BUA68560214235
Digby BUA841200280122
Dinghurst BUA554920573
Dinnington (Newcastle upon Tyne) BUA253202015214282
Dinnington (Rotherham) BUA2,8513,3541282615689287
Dinton (Aylesbury Vale) BUA653300160
Dinton (Wiltshire) BUA1127365113264
Dipley BUA372300180
Diseworth BUA1131063213244
Dishforth Airfield BUA253611752124
Dishforth BUA6064002161
Ditchling BUA3232042412476
Dittisham BUA7223101274
Ditton Priors BUA1519101917303
Dobwalls BUA230196286265813
Dockenfield BUA7264012081
Doddinghurst BUA82271054858396
Doddinghurst Common BUA252301061
Doddington BUA8372002100
Dodford BUA553200263
Dodleston BUA1211124812322
Dolton BUA1701012316284
Donington BUA469438415915867
Dorchester (West Dorset) BUA3,1082,42388651,4461,11996
Dorney BUA3830008307
Dorney Reach BUA5874112263
Dorrington (North Kesteven) BUA63321380142
Dorrington (Shropshire) BUA113720325573
Dorstone BUA9536003214
Dousland BUA226103112327
Dove Holes BUA1951805505215
Doveridge BUA29521721625589
Down Ampney BUA76801841392
Downderry BUA192960160494
Downe BUA5450009147
Downgate BUA7141010111
Downham Market BUA2,2361,3332512244671160
Draycott BUA1931420727396
Draycott in the Clay BUA5631051351
Drayton (South Somerset) BUA7949134181
Drayton Parslow BUA851001815242
Drayton St Leonard BUA4438013142
Driffield BUA2,3002,035103088586288
Drinkstone Green BUA120790110182
Dronfield BUA4,3003,3095866830443166
Droxford BUA1099802314212
Dry Drayton BUA105902285194
Duddon BUA958011316362
Dulverton BUA219801141475516
Dummer BUA78630019352
Dundry BUA634000041
Dunham-on-the-Hill BUA106550228123
Duns Tew BUA8783105241
Dunsfold BUA7341263111
Dunstan Lane, nr Burton BUA371900082
Dunster BUA99460515356
Dunton Bassett BUA1371300720233
Dunton BUA951050933271
Durfold Wood BUA6357141240
Durham Tees Valley International Airport BUA4764001111
Durham, Darlington and Tees152,626175,8571,71357,14643,44863,5446,412
Durweston BUA504202202511
Duxford Airfield BUA31187136514
Duxford BUA29228911124356010
Dymock BUA93816634162
Eagle BUA1401310140397
Eakring BUA8259016291
Ealand BUA1231651911418
Earby BUA695695510610829326
Eardisley BUA129611136263
Eardiston BUA6341012191
Earl Soham BUA68530126282
Earls Barton BUA84593976716523126
Earls Colne BUA53057847120719015
Earsham BUA1549302337417
Easington (County Durham) BUA9561,081639224846145
Easington (East Riding of Yorkshire) BUA132770431308
Easington (Redcar and Cleveland) BUA1798607960304
Easingwold BUA863502252735726229
East Anglia353,639323,8258,03471,98788,062143,61416,775
East Ayton BUA595363114597316
East Barkwith BUA6759037151
East Bergholt BUA45227227427577
East Boldre BUA1057203711113
East Brent BUA122971164110
East Bridgford BUA38426951759415
East Budleigh BUA170770184435
East Challow BUA11110111453245
East Chinnock BUA11874241184
East Cowton BUA113731022215
East Drayton BUA623400060
East End BUA502606060
East Farndon BUA5841011261
East Garston BUA86781125269
East Grafton BUA51535516100
East Grimstead BUA803511080
East Haddon BUA11587199424
East Halton BUA9412121115153
East Hanningfield BUA13816341138194
East Harling BUA406305023839511
East Harptree BUA132891612203
East Hoathly BUA11214582024312
East Horsley BUA1,189823898614416
East Ilsley BUA65850326262
East Keal BUA9645024161
East Knoyle BUA824719194
East Markham BUA21617624119272
East Meon BUA918651196254
East Rainton BUA164180210875241
East Rudham BUA106590821344
East Stour BUA124692131164
East Winch BUA14010422022337
East Worldham BUA5838129263
Eastbury BUA52461119123
Easter Compton BUA5756005103
Eastington BUA164161185820321
Eastleach Martin BUA47200619366
Eastoft BUA657511512182
Easton (South Norfolk) BUA211261111931446
Easton (Suffolk Coastal) BUA56451010210
Easton on the Hill BUA177132121169490
Easton Royal BUA534000990
Eastrington BUA1582101132465
Eastry BUA3623361125819713
Eaton Bray BUA681664121303611014
Ebberston BUA112480010331
Ebchester BUA17314403151185
Ebrington BUA67360011105
Eccles BUA179359111181644
Eckington BUA2541590453355
Ecton BUA77790620240
Edgcott BUA40117101153
Edge BUA6631001110
Edgmond BUA22115601021267
Edgworth BUA40646901217713
Edingale BUA861081429113
Edington BUA1381181524323
Eggborough BUA2793431157167411
Egmanton BUA5243020101
Egremont BUA882906330440518939
Elder Street BUA619271114118
Elford BUA113980416123
Elham BUA215132195402
Elkesley BUA12212103218383
Elland BUA2,0432,518513536821,066111
Ellerton BUA70530103151
Ellingham BUA176820518192
Ellington (Huntingdonshire) BUA88890919223
Elmdon BUA56370130111
Elmley Castle BUA96830435221
Elmstead Market BUA32223813922638
Elsham BUA60480510271
Elswick BUA1921920415217
Elsworth BUA1117721912102
Eltisley BUA77431179160
Elwick BUA1115201121223
Ely BUA2,3212,7971891011,1121,32498
Emberton BUA6448073102
Embleton BUA943303121122
Embsay BUA34424101741813
Emley BUA255220110117487
Empingham BUA15811981343468
Endmoor BUA124112350253
Enstone BUA1421070744332
Enton Green BUA5041100124
Epperstone BUA116758114275
Epping BUA1,5921,5361153225454137
Epworth BUA71171912709617921
Erpingham BUA7660027121
Escrick BUA149114321443
Esh Winning BUA501575337610114816
Essendine BUA50783110265
Essendon BUA97800407174
Essex240,392264,2544,02961,07342,42990,2338,675
Etchingham BUA5374131550
Etchinghill BUA12895680143
Eton Wick BUA2903112221379118
Ettington BUA1601880125344
Etton BUA4428083324
Etwall BUA470379293158010
Evenley BUA13283038223
Evercreech BUA3162792316011414
Everdon BUA6655043220
Everton (Bassetlaw) BUA131841185170
Everton (New Forest) BUA5081914222466
Ewen BUA4032006132
Ewerby BUA6682170223
Ewshot BUA11790011092
Exminster BUA512589827901798
Exmouth BUA6,0814,864721,0855362,255290
Exton (Rutland) BUA7552101423604
Eyam BUA19311462043398
Eydon BUA84710411141
Eynsford BUA534439229909611
Failand BUA2009702292
Fairburn BUA1351562273494
Fairfield BUA1981502918301
Fairfield Park BUA158662268741445
Fairford BUA57842973314912623
Fairlands BUA3422262224185
Faldingworth BUA7557151733
Faringdon BUA8491,0075811350238950
Farnborough (Stratford-on-Avon) BUA41341023123
Farnsfield BUA52637849918575
Farrington Gurney BUA1301670424274
Fawley BUA4226000193
Featherstone (South Staffordshire) BUA40069463625610111
Featherstone Prison BUA4163061961
Feckenham BUA5675070292
Felmersham BUA767000180
Felsham BUA76591310132
Felthorpe BUA101730325363
Felton (Northumberland) BUA1971941449234
Fence BUA313237026204711
Feniton BUA277281110125010
Fenny Compton BUA1021273150211
Fenstanton BUA42342662110210810
Fernhill Heath BUA572511091078412
Ferriby High Road, nr North Ferriby BUA664310040
Ferryhill BUA1,2331,377773045365360
Fewcott BUA81132359208
Fifield BUA94750115234
Filby BUA1411082251224
Filey BUA1,609656275627349039
Filkins BUA61631321312
Fillongley BUA1181061393206
Fincham BUA100750511273
Finchingfield BUA101105411463110
Findern BUA3362621463513
Findon BUA40928916547210
Finedon BUA6316663111227222818
Finmere BUA678121793
Finningham BUA9670060143
Firsdown BUA1439710081
Fishburn BUA3024680133711239
Fiskerton (West Lindsey) BUA1721976745232
Fittleworth BUA135941935256
Five Ashes BUA688432214140
Five Oak Green BUA206206410100310
Fladbury BUA146900231194
Flamborough BUA505222346410913
Flamstead BUA15216715012214
Fleckney BUA67596019209115514
Fleggburgh (Burgh St Margaret) BUA1621091304152
Flexbury BUA542255534821616
Flexford BUA341259117182811
Flimby BUA244205036198489
Flimwell BUA1391965520254
Flockton BUA2002285767386
Flushing BUA157824287446
Flyford Flavell BUA543900160
Folkingham BUA1371293397293
Folksworth BUA160158004404
Fontmell Magna BUA56281535136
Ford BUA73114101653223
Ford End BUA931111332255
Fordham (Colchester) BUA1411294115224
Fordham (East Cambridgeshire) BUA37838511517112222
Forncett End BUA16915351134206
Fort Halstead BUA3428004679
Fortuneswell BUA420361713225932224
Fotherby BUA116542214208
Foulden BUA74460229174
Foulsham BUA1491345855537
Four Lanes BUA211249107365512
Four Throws BUA7464001212
Fowey BUA463235726801599
Fowlmere BUA2031894419294
Fownhope BUA17210021437264
Foxley BUA6634118130
Foxton (Harborough) BUA82720315141
Foxton (South Cambridgeshire) BUA2271603558252
Framlingham BUA57132242716114820
Frankton BUA5464070132
Freckenham BUA495301210145
Freeland BUA2902340311424
Freethorpe BUA1391644643256
Freiston BUA48370214064
Fremington BUA9826042127848917
Freshwater BUA1,873808172836744954
Fressingfield BUA1381023526322
Frettenham BUA11593018251
Frieth BUA11278190163
Fringford BUA781010429293
Friskney Eaudyke BUA133820320286
Frithville BUA7529015103
Frittenden BUA3936102452
Fritwell BUA7811231039371
Frodsham BUA1,7171,3723417024236750
Frome BUA3,6444,050794591,1181,613141
Frosterley BUA1177702730346
Fulford BUA132113432111
Full Sutton BUA37109021150
Fuller's Moor BUA552300284
Fulstow BUA9189325175
Funtington BUA8546207100
Furneux Pelham BUA69870517174
Fyfield BUA1431310227151
Gaddesby BUA8443140135
Gainford BUA233153418683912
Galhampton BUA655100173
Gallowstree Common BUA7076008143
Gamble's Green BUA46331519251
Gamlingay BUA526498141324711520
Gamston BUA3633180201
Gander's Green BUA482800032
Garforth BUA2,5152,5081641110853049
Gargrave BUA381224929679715
Garsington BUA25919311540226
Garthorpe BUA64680810254
Garton-on-the-Wolds BUA51430182266
Garvestone BUA695200173
Gawcott BUA1051456627306
Gawsworth BUA1678421434111
Gaydon BUA57720326183
Gayton (King's Lynn and West Norfolk) BUA20418813794415
Gayton (South Northamptonshire) BUA89780517103
Gazeley BUA949911537471
Geddington BUA23523905615656
Gedney BUA755204150
Gedney Drove End BUA11310003512611
Gedney Dyke BUA854216051
Geldeston BUA67490718141
Georgeham BUA103572215222
Germoe BUA2516042172
Gerrards Cross BUA3,3712,900316550167084
Gilberdyke BUA5736281533410420
Gillingham (North Dorset) BUA1,8031,730693949865464
Gilmorton BUA15817011312214
Gilsland BUA4827006141
Gisburn BUA81652020394
Gislingham BUA1011203118234
Glaisdale BUA12880248355
Glapthorn BUA604003331
Glasshouses BUA90881228212
Glastonbury BUA1,4461,0565311246667169
Glatton BUA5240111103
Glazebury BUA20718112211426
Glemsford BUA5955271704618023
Glinton BUA28029622527296
Gnosall BUA7236550659312218
Goathland BUA663002746
Godolphin Cross BUA12597027445
Godshill (Isle of Wight) BUA28419335646112
Godshill (New Forest) BUA13932310166
Godstone BUA33938391942610315
Goldhanger BUA110941441184
Goldsborough BUA1176725092
Gooderstone BUA60511218193
Goodleigh BUA8155038202
Goodmanham BUA4635091111
Goodworth Clatford BUA1207121317184
Goonhavern BUA1368802214256
Gorefield BUA180137141029361
Gorran Haven BUA241883111227
Gorsley Common BUA14471016299
Gosberton BUA346238467126411
Gosfield BUA28614810930312
Gotham BUA343227125375510
Gotherington BUA253137104180
Gowdall BUA795709130
Graffham BUA113440110482
Grafty Green BUA8460105245
Grainthorpe BUA91921621156
Grampound BUA101650513417
Granborough BUA105900513114
Grange Moor BUA1491899553375
Grange-over-Sands BUA1,4195585972917032
Grasby BUA947702750
Graveley BUA474408092
Great Addington BUA5243011091
Great Ayton BUA98259833928719226
Great Bardfield BUA18318832066548
Great Barford BUA296345205647915
Great Barrow BUA896941037407
Great Barton (East) BUA614303283
Great Barton BUA34121821329287
Great Bedwyn BUA193150514109367
Great Bentley BUA3242320454496
Great Bourton BUA5258002171
Great Brickhill BUA14911511225181
Great Broughton (Hambleton) BUA1841091138264
Great Cheverell BUA65650333173
Great Clifton BUA87850655223
Great Comberton BUA69320114102
Great Crakehall BUA138830230250
Great Dalby BUA73800209326
Great Dunmow BUA9941,2056425225248328
Great Easton (Harborough) BUA1291002213175
Great Easton (Uttlesford) BUA4762011122
Great Ellingham BUA1521322122287
Great Eversden BUA4132624110
Great Gidding BUA58500316242
Great Glen BUA6194655117710216
Great Green BUA30240362522
Great Haseley BUA74640214457
Great Haywood BUA36727992279512
Great Hormead BUA50610102241
Great Houghton (Barnsley) BUA3223712161131608
Great Houghton (Northampton) BUA1381061130104
Great Kimble BUA112882248258
Great Limber BUA16150021392
Great Livermere BUA26160714353
Great Longstone BUA210982311397
Great Lumley BUA58061521162039811
Great Malgraves BUA423922081
Great Massingham BUA16695731662110
Great Oakley BUA135107061183
Great Offley BUA779013972402
Great Ouseburn BUA1127931910241
Great Paxton BUA1401921625215
Great Ponton BUA31530340332
Great Ryburgh BUA100822748425
Great Sampford BUA96760244143
Great Shefford BUA1261460347646
Great Snoring BUA3310029210
Great Somerford BUA126801420120
Great Staughton BUA1341351416567
Great Stukeley BUA13110611529332
Great Tey BUA12795116190
Great Urswick BUA644505091
Great Wakering BUA78389975718715426
Great Waldingfield BUA23518404824335
Great Waltham BUA13512811161162
Great Witley BUA117663223153
Great Yeldham BUA20730233496508
Greater Manchester312,039376,3215,786136,091113,503169,12413,694
Greatford BUA484006090
Greatham (Hartlepool) BUA112119034944311
Greatworth BUA1181230615182
Green Hammerton BUA1011211114253
Greens Norton BUA25219853072363
Grendon BUA72921120314
Grendon Underwood BUA9397199191
Gretton (Corby) BUA22420712617235
Gretton (Tewkesbury) BUA9167008100
Grewelthorpe BUA8465118354
Greylees BUA5724127242694
Greysouthen BUA6255012172
Greywell BUA3726007196
Grimethorpe BUA4325951734918030127
Grimston BUA4363163732669
Grindleton BUA85610322206
Gringley on the Hill BUA125990284226
Gristhorpe BUA8456116122
Griston BUA621141218422
Groombridge BUA2171610217431
Grundisburgh BUA24317512888502
Guilden Morden BUA153147103815231
Guilden Sutton BUA2762420636221
Guilsborough BUA116970917275
Guisborough BUA3,0532,6061647742072497
Gunthorpe BUA14287018551
Gurney Slade BUA109861511294
Gweek BUA18367229235
Habrough BUA140106028271
Haddiscoe BUA7759025123
Hadham Cross BUA16416242397475
Hadlow BUA40933516222907713
Hadstock BUA5158014040
Hadston BUA243325122613013712
Hagworthingham BUA6849116154
Hail Weston BUA881130314163
Hailey BUA69691329120
Hailsham BUA3,2213,04691643509764101
Hainford BUA965811385
Halam BUA8155060135
Halberton BUA13111484124293
Hale BUA3843192914504
Hales BUA96970617310
Halford BUA55561124131
Halland BUA6051016110
Hallow BUA25114091672315
Halsall BUA484104063
Halstead BUA1,5461,8732627872366754
Halstock BUA107573222256
Halton BUA43631654824587
Halton Holegate BUA109462510125
Halvergate BUA94923126242
Halwill Junction BUA108921115255
Hamble-le-Rice BUA620755202622438931
Hambleton (Selby) BUA306356113324234
Hambleton (Wyre) BUA478336162278510
Hambridge BUA3543003171
Hampstead Norreys BUA63812456212
Hampton Bishop BUA644200092
Hampton Magna BUA35428041828383
Hamsterley (nr Consett) BUA9920813953344
Hamsterley (nr Witton-le-Wear) BUA95581310132
Hamsterley Mill BUA884200131
Hamstreet BUA26522916211637
Handcross BUA11413412589648
Hanley Swan BUA124663339156
Hanslope BUA298311577278312
Hanwood BUA17712964298259
Happisburgh BUA9958003100
Hapton BUA31738727221148
Harbury BUA44031710680497
Harby BUA1691361352445
Hardwick (South Cambridgeshire) BUA3424772145367610
Hardwick (South Norfolk) BUA494205622
Hare Green BUA119116015086
Hargrave BUA534000451
Harlaxton BUA189971626205
Harleston BUA854564686825823430
Harling Road BUA3848009163
Harlington BUA3913751566686
Harlton BUA5845114071
Harman's Cross BUA1043630392
Harmer Hill BUA594700654
Harmston BUA931340103313
Harpole BUA25720331737369
Harrietsham BUA1692569459463
Harston BUA27523310978616
Hartest BUA92610130172
Hartland BUA17591013497610
Hartlip BUA1211224214182
Hartnoll BUA593600280
Hartwell BUA23937191748465
Harwell BUA368252628109518
Hascombe (North) BUA8662101122
Haslingfield BUA3051929433575
Haslington BUA8448455137213117
Hatch Beauchamp BUA30530165193
Hatfield Broad Oak BUA1351334357444
Hatfield Heath BUA219234810016465
Hatherleigh BUA21420113146911511
Hathern BUA381301225511112
Hathersage BUA405237239656910
Hatton BUA15345717549935
Haughley BUA1961564110345254
Haughton BUA18312601825256
Havenstreet BUA8162011191
Haverhill BUA2,5294,3571089731,2931,191107
Hawkesbury Upton BUA1431505637205
Hawkinge BUA7811,3283612722934989
Hawkshaw BUA8151100183
Hawksworth BUA452301060
Hawthorn BUA10092050164
Haxby BUA2,5702,028163520127034
Haxey BUA40934614244449
Haydon Bridge BUA2111862451106597
Hayfield BUA33831269532648
Hayle BUA1,324988589850742854
Haynes BUA1581444455193
Hayton (Carlisle) BUA13186008283
Hayton (East Riding of Yorkshire) BUA323705040
Hazelbury Bryan BUA1046741771
Headcorn BUA4933665199510614
Heads Nook BUA6951012151
Healing BUA4585581619889
Heapham BUA251101160
Heath and Reach BUA22524105310324
Heather BUA1591651252304
Heathfield (Teignbridge) BUA16732512227713712
Heckfield Green BUA996214316207
Heckington BUA74161951762816614
Heddington BUA60570220273
Heddon-on-the-Wall BUA29020211933345
Hedenham BUA4427033225
Hellifield BUA25023302430625
Helmdon BUA11413511119151
Helperby BUA1171100053538
Helpringham BUA1371161570285
Helpston BUA1761470622296
Helsby BUA94685918558721728
Hempnall BUA18014111631214
Hempnall Green BUA674501672
Hempstead BUA6764095211
Hemswell BUA8751038253
Hemswell Cliff BUA32107111803
Hemsworth BUA1,1621,3282473128643947
Henfield BUA90761773829520224
Henley BUA96900134182
Henley-In-Arden BUA5703877282051788
Henley-on-Thames BUA1,9461,476358060790460
Henstridge BUA246187936108597
Henton BUA10357003101
Hepscott BUA1045603150
Hermitage BUA195307283537176
Herstmonceux BUA17116384431559
Hertfordshire and the South Midlands308,903400,69214,38190,71187,991143,85212,520
Hessett BUA72701267160
Heswall BUA6,5234,8004221345583991
Hethersett BUA984871157320223622
Hevingham BUA1441507328366
Hexton BUA103001291
Heybridge Basin BUA166124104281
Heywood BUA8680101084
Hibaldstow BUA29528816564888
Hickling (Rushcliffe) BUA874811172
High Beach BUA504810141
High Bickington BUA174123335344
High Cross BUA3953152430
High Easter BUA107987164315
High Ercall BUA1418813245152
High Halstow BUA2683222531213
High Ham BUA816711893
High Kelling BUA17152043433
High Legh BUA2421654222432
High Littleton BUA284237417284110
High Melton BUA5943020172
High Park Corner BUA634000070
High Pittington BUA1652332702282
High Shincliffe BUA2201913317274
High Spen BUA2381981930413
Higham BUA159134167305
Higham Park BUA14889001122
Higher Boscaswell BUA161952210345
Higher Wheelton BUA140118101102
Higher Wincham BUA456481912376815
Highley BUA48042841984217416
Highnam BUA367270029321
Highpoint Prison BUA7557066100
Hightown BUA450374094389
Highworth BUA1,2801,2401440112929557
Hildenborough BUA9292105153
Hilgay BUA15012301335447
Hill Ridware BUA1621162632175
Hilton (Huntingdonshire) BUA1791611823262
Hilton (South Derbyshire) BUA6391,76116848240034
Hilton (Stockton-on-Tees) BUA1005713133
Himley BUA9743138141
Hinderclay BUA664214670
Hinderwell BUA1138001732264
Hindolveston BUA115703324261
Hingham BUA4412886301357310
Hinstock BUA1101245636122
Hinton St George BUA132480111275
Hinton St Mary BUA4320013273
Hinton Waldrist BUA46440313204
Hitcham BUA159891190482
Hoby BUA554502081
Hockley Heath BUA26028602714710
Hockliffe BUA871744402412
Hockwold cum Wilton BUA22115516407018
Hoddlesden BUA253241000368
Hodnet BUA3627204374
Hogpits Bottom BUA814201053
Hogsthorpe BUA1841225423568
Holbeach BUA1,4471,0982832810545245
Holberrow Green BUA9855000221
Holbrook BUA2161401518306
Hollesley BUA130870123132
Hollinfare BUA14617443029255
Holloway BUA141595812171
Hollym BUA8532340199
Holme (South Lakeland) BUA2742480244627
Holme Hale BUA95650322172
Holme Lacy BUA86573712243
Holmes Chapel BUA1,11890952911718718
Holmesfield BUA155890687122
Holmwood BUA120187618121386
Holsworthy BUA48026892412524520
Holt (North Norfolk) BUA96625357326118025
Holt (Wiltshire) BUA293268010826511
Holtby BUA352800131
Holywell (Central Bedfordshire) BUA12711202121
Holywell Green BUA290602256814917910
Homer BUA8344322222
Honeybourne BUA19020921294466
Honingham BUA66350119321
Honington BUA513501219113
Honiton BUA2,1851,5731846420672458
Hoo St Werburgh BUA8561,016474030618025
Hook (Hart) BUA9401,420712527329432
Hook Norton BUA33432161545488
Hope (High Peak) BUA1819713634478
Hopton BUA138741931246
Hopton on Sea BUA4914234372311432
Hopwas BUA113961216343
Hopwood BUA16812071214308
Horham BUA584216562
Horley BUA576100950
Horncastle BUA1,237881169132554043
Horndon on the Hill BUA27724643803914
Hornick BUA6442120164
Horning BUA29910402264406
Horningsea BUA57510153214
Hornsea BUA1,6161,177824713648946
Hornton BUA6450023103
Horringer BUA1531132814261
Horsford BUA513774699516813
Horsington BUA56312110144
Horsley BUA9556013860
Horsleys Green BUA1171282763117
Horton (South Northamptonshire) BUA6669000111
Horton Kirby BUA1731704880238
Horton-cum-Studley BUA10160018102
Hose BUA91970261152
Hotham BUA5027013094
Hough BUA1511332219254
Houghton (Huntingdonshire) BUA2812170721595
Houghton (Test Valley) BUA56352417271
Houghton Conquest BUA1992323856369
Houghton on the Hill BUA3222187722356
Hoveringham BUA6457030111
Hoveton BUA79432218401529710
Hovingham BUA70126115455
Howden BUA697635151401627112
Howden-le-Wear BUA248267166216612
Howe Green BUA13196101122
Howle Hill BUA80530001821
Howsham BUA8574144120
Hoylandswaine BUA1811261154140
Huby (Harrogate) BUA13111602113182
Huggate BUA3852072217
Hugh town BUA21961186166127
Hullavington BUA1591281333277
Huncote BUA252325124384610
Hundon BUA18711621214154
Hungerford BUA728772142832738433
Hunmanby BUA75641821710514419
Hunston BUA159188723109354
Huntingdon BUA2,1233,4731384221,5531,578150
Huntley BUA2431455621428
Hunton BUA8158081253
Huntspill BUA229139115310353
Hurley (North Warwickshire) BUA157154123568974
Hurst Green (Ribble Valley) BUA4939109145
Hurstpierpoint BUA2,3531,881341959545238
Hurworth-on-Tees BUA56743510643212212
Husbands Bosworth BUA15215566394610
Husthwaite BUA82531220101
Huttoft BUA13877107191
Hutton BUA15861101192
Hyde Heath BUA1881351637192
Hythe BUA3,6282,93077721537775149
Ibstock BUA824915133383918228
Ickford BUA1219211219164
Icklesham BUA167113313103262
Icklingham BUA52390515498
Iden BUA114430324273
Ilfracombe BUA1,4901,38219924401,33182
Ilminster BUA1,003827178629731138
Ilton BUA11910721133174
Ince Blundell BUA9470077248
Ingham (St. Edmundsbury) BUA8263024223
Ingham (West Lindsey) BUA1541603222365
Ingleton BUA3452247296310412
Ingoldsby BUA5840112060
Ingrave BUA3233082161421
Inkberrow BUA31022347384010
Inkford BUA694211040
Inkpen BUA4232102481
Inner Hope BUA8119202171
Instow BUA17175238807
Ipplepen BUA45631161746939
Ipstones BUA1961281417269
Irchester BUA78575975410214825
Iron Acton BUA728201125123
Irthlingborough BUA8081,432108139038928
Islip BUA1141061311292
Istead Rise BUA76252721126311
Ivybridge BUA1,6522,079575533546354
Iwade BUA19969637146512312
Iwerne Courtney BUA593001381
Ixworth BUA303319552908022
Kedington BUA325302314335011
Keelby BUA402340413587714
Kegworth BUA54451381241725926
Keinton Mandeville BUA1721653214348
Kelbrook BUA1341160613353
Kelfield BUA667808143
Kellington BUA1431481534335
Kelloe BUA209200021210326
Kelvedon Hatch BUA41937427914437
Kemble BUA1048614545477
Kemerton BUA88400118263
Kenilworth BUA4,3303,552775301711,13592
Kennford BUA1801272418727
Kensworth BUA21823011164326
Kent and Medway231,335248,0886,89039,44958,674107,87710,458
Kentisbeare BUA102803205222
Kessingland BUA871577915713917427
Keswick (Allerdale) BUA958453168238722139
Ketton BUA325269116718118
Kexby BUA6455018133
Keyingham BUA42339015379311
Keynsham BUA2,7382,2233230577555684
Keyworth BUA1,506941268515720824
Kilcot BUA643820211
Kilham BUA19512413311365
Killinghall BUA2091381209458
Kilmeston BUA3933083142
Kilmington BUA214840232355
Kilsby BUA21819512847231
Kineton BUA265289420151824
Kingfisher Court BUA21211108142
King's Cliffe BUA171155232813510
King's Hill BUA4941,460964922122112
Kings Sutton BUA309300258122776
King's Thorn BUA17998015424
Kingsand BUA161840350226
Kingsbury BUA60764020125558211
Kingsclere BUA4814948242371169
Kingsdon BUA70360510153
Kingsdown (Dover) BUA4662181171575
Kingsdown (Wiltshire) BUA6237103101
Kingskerswell BUA92573824408118028
Kingsley (Cheshire West and Chester) BUA3382381820294
Kingston (Canterbury) BUA11270021131
Kingston (North Dorset) BUA124661243161
Kingston (South Cambridgeshire) BUA37350100110
Kingston Bagpuize BUA37839479367320
Kingston Blount BUA94740215232
Kingston Lisle BUA24230213194
Kingston near Lewes BUA201890134142
Kingston St Mary BUA854522110132
Kingstone (East Staffordshire) BUA118820820131
Kington Langley BUA1231121733245
Kington Magna BUA92450015131
Kington St Michael BUA126990124305
Kinsham BUA6450002120
Kinsley BUA398474549615216816
Kintbury BUA2713317111561023
Kinver BUA96964632827813914
Kirby Misperton BUA72380052319
Kirdford BUA104866665224
Kirk Ireton BUA91742110204
Kirk Merrington BUA1471440914011
Kirk Smeaton BUA15199117194
Kirkby Lonsdale BUA34618117842416019
Kirkby Mallory BUA6565030134
Kirkby Malzeard BUA1691105306436
Kirkby Overblow BUA84621152214
Kirkby Stephen BUA26815701412112718
Kirkby-in-Furness BUA132691283144
Kirkby-le-Soken BUA362193232645
Kirkbymoorside BUA56629721418218823
Kirkhamgate BUA20615623912247
Kirklevington BUA194124002342
Kirmington BUA53430611464
Kirtlington BUA16412731026615
Kirton End BUA945004151
Knapton BUA91420215122
Knayton BUA7437006181
Knebworth BUA587651410718622913
Knighton (South Hams) BUA4742362117298
Kniveton BUA8050183110
Knowbury BUA803541754
Knowle BUA58251597801904
Knowles Hill BUA8781001223
Knutsford BUA2,2781,9742212876061562
Lacey Green BUA2291721223297
Lackford BUA4236011113
Lacock BUA181101682110
Lakenheath BUA67957516311945135
Lamarsh BUA442801560
Lamberhurst BUA1301702571735
Lambourn BUA36642492132813624
Lancashire214,566214,2242,91129,07048,57891,5739,232
Lanchester BUA793580190988414
Landkey BUA280283013486214
Landrake BUA1501731387655
Langdane Wood BUA1623010112
Langham (North Norfolk) BUA95261716154
Langham (Rutland) BUA294183121218786
Langho BUA448304342245011
Langley BUA62481106112
Langley Park BUA6187571715715823522
Langley Vale BUA229273209378
Langtoft (South Kesteven) BUA3214023192487
Langwathby BUA1038112331223
Langwith BUA37534011439717824
Lapford BUA1661382442293
Larkhill BUA1930234534377
Latchingdon BUA1282093476327
Latton BUA671040010360
Laughterton BUA7875103165
Laughton BUA7174714112
Lavendon BUA19624602516611
Lavenham BUA346147413425729
Lawns Wood BUA774810150
Laxfield BUA1661203644389
Layer-de-la-Haye BUA31525822617333
Lazonby BUA14796101146314
Lea BUA1107711991
Lea Valley BUA118112000100
Leadenham BUA66360210385
Leafield BUA11515351244295
Leasingham BUA383234225135811
Leavenheath BUA253166092308
Lechlade-on-Thames BUA459316332516410713
Leconfield BUA28031617157869
Ledbury BUA1,6491,072815852256044
Leedstown BUA5841022102
Leek Wootton BUA2081481130274
Legbourne BUA133960128173
Leicestershire and Lincolnshire243,461241,0855,34263,34339,39799,14010,854
Leigh (Sevenoaks) BUA1801524778645
Leigh (West Dorset) BUA124433117180
Leigh Sinton BUA1401132310418
Leire BUA111800111213
Lelant BUA264127100473
Lenham BUA3803299231078515
Lenwade BUA80801428165
Leominster BUA1,7331,228516587377960
Lerryn BUA9025544141
Letcombe Regis BUA116660625162
Letty Green BUA6542117100
Leven BUA51140922718616
Levens BUA2371161153254
Lewes BUA2,5982,279421,0842071,051100
Lewknor BUA37501423111
Leyburn BUA48824417781914828
Leyhill Prison BUA141600261
Lichfield BUA4,8524,7691252912,2191,457127
Lidgate BUA3431058143
Lidlington BUA1352267358397
Lighthorne BUA10338219102
Lightwater BUA1,1331,26551610022916
Lindal in Furness BUA138129020276
Lindale BUA13292292252
Lindholme BUA2262102553
Lingdale BUA1791552113139548
Linton BUA640688252355514012
Linton-on-Ouse BUA7485121028109
Liphook BUA1,004986275135128223
Litcham BUA81480235192
Litchborough BUA4657161072
Litlington BUA1121423595153
Little Addington BUA565330492
Little Brickhill BUA7057026582
Little Downham BUA19524559100445
Little Dunmow BUA794681113369513
Little Eversden BUA97846241370
Little Gaddesden BUA115850313143
Little Hallingbury BUA1742220510305
Little Harrowden BUA14214622459287
Little Haywood BUA412371232656
Little London BUA627000451
Little Melton BUA18012441125222
Little Milton BUA65810424173
Little Paxton BUA5685642145313016
Little Plumstead BUA150112037112
Little Staughton BUA8374007112
Little Thetford BUA1091314232236
Little Totham BUA1261020124193
Little Walsingham BUA1034601954506
Little Weighton BUA2061551150381
Little Wymondley BUA12314213654365
Littlebourne BUA24019755154759
Littlebury BUA7164434103510
Littledean BUA14011801970443
Littlethorpe BUA6556011132
Llangrove BUA91601812122
Locking BUA356276231325610
Lockington BUA89410102292
Loddington BUA106771191220
Loddiswell BUA1541043232594
Loddon BUA669460137120013012
Lode BUA1151060630366
Loders BUA47312115132
Lodsworth BUA7346011261
London689,898886,30942,108439,727346,266775,59143,494
Long Ashton BUA802891386414116745
Long Bennington BUA4082916469726
Long Buckby BUA593602106418413520
Long Clawson BUA165160104119375
Long Crendon BUA356361335125569
Long Hanborough BUA411381317686223
Long Itchington BUA269254151498396
Long Lawford BUA37152821196561166
Long Load BUA7451108110
Long Marston (Dacorum) BUA921401303176
Long Marston (Harrogate) BUA968111716365
Long Marston (Stratford-on-Avon) BUA78611117132
Long Preston BUA1551130319256
Long Stratton BUA538776444620618829
Long Sutton (Hart) BUA433120851
Long Sutton (South Somerset) BUA121451420222
Long Whatton BUA19317162567111
Long Wittenham BUA1331283729172
Longborough BUA91680315248
Longburton BUA12261107181
Longframlington BUA18811764513225
Longhope BUA1911711317342
Longhorsley BUA15114612712282
Longhoughton BUA961531225155138
Longridge BUA1,3051,166135617941359
Longrock BUA13876003255
Longstanton BUA2554471366231168
Longstock BUA3521024106
Longtown BUA31029104917511617
Longwick BUA204178097414
Longworth BUA78840231181
Looe BUA1,102631102443831953
Loughborough BUA6,5206,5021962,5731,5734,279304
Lound BUA10662121163
Louth BUA2,4942,183573349631,31197
Low Bentham BUA1431082310397
Low Bradley BUA24717618145011
Low Etherley BUA35831022576685
Low Fulney BUA8163233455
Low Worsall BUA573902254
Lowca BUA10515701246282
Lowdham BUA4243555787547
Lower Broadheath BUA2752112916439
Lower Common BUA596600880
Lower Dicker BUA6580202130
Lower Down BUA7125011130
Lower Green BUA5430004204
Lower Hardres BUA50350160111
Lower Heyford BUA32350418101
Lower Kingswood BUA24333731135552
Lower Quinton BUA23232514141397112
Lower Stanton St Quintin BUA25351127954
Lower Stoke BUA7812231179295
Lowick BUA65530615169
Loxwood BUA1821491544153
Lubenham BUA12511621333417
Luckington BUA103832024402
Luddenden Foot BUA23334226212215212
Ludford BUA85650314294
Ludgershall (Wiltshire) BUA412604337043822755
Ludham BUA248952559366
Ludlow BUA2,0961,109878382165771
Lugwardine BUA3073183614776
Lund BUA68360121202
Lustleigh BUA743912530
Lutterworth BUA1,5051,531659645539142
Lutton BUA14411001713291
Luxulyan BUA68570419124
Lyddington BUA875823450
Lyminge BUA45926536611628
Lymm BUA1,8671,9594522414756140
Lympstone BUA3131981468128871
Lyng BUA16313026152411
Lynton BUA20414238518712
Lyonshall BUA86430210157
Lytchett Matravers BUA5935085341251049
Mablethorpe BUA3,1921,145329156087863
Madeley BUA68360245715116318
Madeley Park BUA535200020
Madley BUA1077502455173
Madron BUA616391388232
Magham Down BUA6739010130
Maghull BUA5,3334,4693412535561788
Maiden Bradley BUA4449041393
Maiden Newton BUA2011886383616
Maidwell BUA5743128103
Maisemore BUA93651318131
Malborough BUA1871001633576
Maldon BUA3,3413,46147711,22286187
Malpas BUA21814853299898
Manby BUA2932372924557
Manea BUA3123922940849
Manfield BUA4733090333
Mannings Heath BUA2361572435193
Manningtree BUA99291292185534027
Manton BUA69410611171
Manuden BUA8010702810252
Maple Cross BUA2053844792048418
Marazion BUA22410102011811410
March BUA3,5052,943541399281,477103
Marchington BUA140870110132
Marchwood BUA6361,0871371145340142
Marden (Maidstone) BUA31135413401359715
Mareham le Fen BUA2261321734263
Margaretting BUA808201241151
Marham Airfield BUA2757225962433
Marham BUA1511100419157
Marhamchurch BUA1427611716245
Market Bosworth BUA42227649515928
Market Deeping BUA2,0792,4005129026754665
Market Drayton BUA1,8221,6683913966367369
Market Lavington BUA3373953121308516
Market Overton BUA100732431217
Market Rasen BUA783630204224336827
Market Warsop BUA1,4181,0581155821240343
Market Weighton BUA9601,110132126733434
Market Weston BUA493505671
Markyate BUA3135344221121538
Marple BUA3,5542,7712645123454882
Marsden BUA59163511701926220
Marsh Baldon BUA4042004132
Marsh Gibbon BUA11815711541463
Marsh Green BUA4743121163
Marshchapel BUA1271210520335
Marshfield (South Gloucestershire) BUA23720921249766
Marshland St James BUA153129134182
Marske-by-the-Sea BUA1,7601,2481016722830737
Marston BUA6853190104
Marston Moretaine BUA350737201322014918
Marsworth BUA1101320815160
Martham BUA61648321091513418
Martin (New Forest) BUA72470237114
Martin (North Kesteven) BUA88990467227
Martin Hussingtree BUA454200341
Martinstown BUA115552334150
Martock BUA7136712010420921730
Marton (Rugby) BUA103740110152
Marton (West Lindsey) BUA1251100826207
Mary Tavy BUA2021072421193
Mattersey BUA7661091121
Mattishall BUA4683429231116614
Maulden BUA3113775121517011
Mawnan Smith BUA2229611027345
Mawsley Village BUA91534518548711
Maxey BUA1241160910152
Mayland BUA51773731459510
Mears Ashby BUA89630418203
Measham BUA684743113346028321
Medbourne BUA84700318191
Medburn BUA1618000111
Meden Vale BUA24328711051041119
Medomsley BUA20622401711344
Melbourn BUA7047013423711614913
Melbourne (East Riding of Yorkshire) BUA1181380610255
Melbourne (South Derbyshire) BUA82269141874434025
Meldreth BUA25022124117263522
Mellis BUA80822137152
Mellor Brook BUA5523872122466820
Mells BUA9767112266111
Meltham BUA1,2021,257193266136241
Mendlesham BUA1391287638433
Menheniot BUA1469403921445
Meonstoke BUA15211362492610
Meopham (North) BUA593468492157311
Meopham (South) BUA2282030131325
Mepal BUA1731530850144
Meppershall BUA2692931459452
Mere Brow BUA10083014444
Mere BUA522299211725414119
Merriott BUA339282227857211
Merry Lees BUA222300080
Merrybent BUA61682102316
Merseyside141,820160,9082,82329,35090,56976,7606,262
Merstone BUA6245013182
Messingham BUA6925894336210020
Metheringham BUA62054191834014922
Methley BUA892651555374
Methwold BUA1251421937477
Mevagissey BUA4672463164817717
Michelmersh BUA1211250711349
Mickle Trafford BUA3273102822438
Micklefield BUA96152213210164
Mickleham BUA48432227237
Mickleton (Cotswold) BUA33321951190728
Mickletown BUA361485710716686
Mid Lavant BUA1821721236150354
Middle Barton BUA25229111556736
Middle Rasen BUA2471741547482
Middle Wallop Airfield BUA727181918207
Middleham BUA16280234147814
Middleton (Derbyshire Dales) BUA13010211544262
Middleton Cheney BUA5845841451059120
Middleton Tyas BUA13071493327
Middleton-in-Teesdale BUA21190012409412
Middleton-on-the-Wolds BUA1381381167348
Middlezoy BUA16592284243
Milborne St Andrew BUA2041472852295
Milcombe BUA99821928213
Milford on Sea BUA1,3694761147922417
Milland BUA6840203152
Millom BUA1,01782867236329031
Milnthorpe BUA37628231332210315
Milton Malsor BUA12110901931182
Milverton BUA2081422913442
Minehead BUA2,3931,170325356786197
Minety BUA154138119285
Minley BUA1212052313
Minstead BUA7637221156
Minsterley BUA1952246341024613
Minsterworth BUA975511371
Misson BUA1151180191465
Misterton BUA30731867519346
Modbury BUA2691751415667212
Moira BUA310377321931702
Mollington (Cheshire West and Chester) BUA15175004161
Monk Fryston BUA24430413522587
Monks Eleigh BUA116620172274
Monkton Farleigh BUA55560428314
Montacute BUA93712419285
Monxton BUA117720317218
Moor Row BUA120158067385
Morchard Bishop BUA1931362292615
Morcott BUA69380010204
Moresby Parks BUA14222802543392
Moreton BUA475108561
Moreton on Lugg BUA1371306825332
Moretonhampstead BUA211190020577315
Moreton-in-Marsh BUA635420353326320536
Morley St Botolph BUA27390110140
Morton (Broadland) BUA343511883
Mosterton BUA137810117250
Mouldsworth BUA605110035
Moulton (Forest Heath) BUA20814318112810
Moulton (South Holland) BUA3411921622266
Moulton Chapel BUA1541560568384
Moulton Seas End BUA1251110150161
Mousehole BUA21968118527
Much Wenlock BUA42221541505113819
Mullion BUA443217825837722
Mumby BUA13636155154
Mundesley BUA655288161714216914
Mursley BUA1031001106171
Murton (County Durham) BUA8891,045264124036835
Musbury BUA1165813212245
Muston BUA6948029111
Myddle BUA4852561980
Myerscough BUA3517001129
Mytholmroyd BUA69959225523423333
Nacton BUA73461014274
Nafferton BUA4463786582610616
Nailstone BUA87831181106
Nantwich BUA2,8302,704802257721,075102
Napton on the Hill BUA1471441227296
Narborough BUA24213511266298
Naseby BUA991140610314
Nash BUA667503960
Nassington BUA13010461149251
Naunton BUA72461112194
Nawton BUA143871243419
Nayland BUA20112613415404
Necton BUA451213114745013
Needham Market BUA82669781798525046
Needingworth BUA36039821146565
Nether Compton BUA8038009160
Nether Heyford BUA34522061850264
Nether Kellet BUA16790032204
Nether Stowey BUA30818905121486
Nether Wallop BUA6145004122
Netherbury BUA6134223292
Netherseal BUA107891544264
Netherton BUA441412375317013
Netley BUA8441,00485547437341
Nettleham BUA81645913159211818
Nettlesworth BUA13316145699354
Nettleton BUA10010561532263
New Addington BUA1,3281,947513,30080746236
New Alresford BUA1,040742362516220127
New Bolingbroke BUA4447147123
New Marske BUA6325491224912215
New Romney BUA1,9691,3161815013147169
New Rossington BUA1,5442,198159874560068
New Waltham BUA9721,0384207817220
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea BUA8717631741335936632
Newbold BUA1211452172253
Newbold Verdon BUA566375117737589
Newbold-on-Stour BUA71843236191
Newborough (City of Peterborough) BUA20924521315336
Newbourne BUA6735004151
Newchurch BUA78530013163
Newent BUA724558105623128727
Newgate Street BUA7670011072
Newington BUA3073233111519514
Newmarket BUA2,4662,6211806319211,844184
Newnham (Forest of Dean) BUA2151574932597
Newport (Isle of Wight) BUA3,1593,280491951,3451,613174
Newport (Telford and Wrekin) BUA1,9601,7952721240869462
Newquay BUA2,7922,760491717681,855303
Newquay Cornwall Airport BUA33251421118
Newton (Babergh) BUA817001116193
Newton (Bolsover) BUA493455429136111
Newton (Fenland) BUA42470228152
Newton (North Dorset) BUA7538302110
Newton (Rushcliffe) BUA27104112184
Newton (South Cambridgeshire) BUA67401211274
Newton Arlosh BUA684102386
Newton Aycliffe BUA2,7364,137351,9731,0361,048123
Newton Longville BUA31931523156344
Newton on Trent BUA43811515125
Newton Poppleford BUA367222164147110
Newton Regis BUA85871290332
Newton Solney BUA14387116186
Newton St Faith BUA124561126196
Newton Tony BUA75460172252
Newton-on-Ouse BUA105994118162
Newton-with-Scales BUA2692920816337
Newtown (Telford and Wrekin) BUA1512000103
Newtown Linford BUA13965260154
NHS Airedale, Wharfedale and Craven25,58823,3043872,0944,1229,057986
NHS Ashford15,20017,4856384,7022,2136,173676
NHS Aylesbury Vale24,76130,7076432,7986,8688,6731,309
NHS Barking & Dagenham11,90820,41690619,7823,67711,559769
NHS Barnet38,10540,2451,19111,6647,67033,1751,679
NHS Barnsley30,77834,02944517,8313,20111,8121,044
NHS Basildon and Brentwood32,67138,32991413,0126,5509,973927
NHS Bassetlaw16,29516,8201726,1521,4275,362613
NHS Bath and North East Somerset25,82723,2413682,5288,08611,4081,039
NHS Bedfordshire53,05764,6231,5396,61917,61420,2832,439
NHS Bexley30,12737,0277541,69311,6849,721835
NHS Birmingham CrossCity74,31486,3872,67044,67921,53043,3513,084
NHS Birmingham South and Central19,41220,79784510,9747,02912,205926
NHS Blackburn with Darwen18,03918,7542903,2287,1638,113880
NHS Blackpool19,31820,3322394,8232,17615,5491,221
NHS Bolton35,37838,79260516,5757,25014,5551,375
NHS Bracknell and Ascot13,81422,4615542,6915,8125,881943
NHS Bradford City5,3985,5901651,5704,4307,519499
NHS Bradford Districts36,64248,9347178,55610,75419,5711,826
NHS Brent22,41624,9081,63610,68615,90531,7841,397
NHS Brighton & Hove28,39736,3931,04511,9286,25934,0811,878
NHS Bristol44,92853,7801,38526,49410,58940,4012,627
NHS Bromley43,64949,1361,0361,98716,43816,2291,164
NHS Bury24,83929,5562477,3144,3899,859915
NHS Calderdale27,67131,3103974,7538,74113,1141,431
NHS Cambridgeshire and Peterborough104,270115,3613,76220,98433,66750,5405,675
NHS Camden16,64414,72467422,4739,82229,7061,728
NHS Cannock Chase17,48821,1143615,5143,4675,402556
NHS Canterbury and Coastal28,89325,1726375,9474,38913,0081,499
NHS Castle Point, Rayleigh and Rochford29,61828,3051821,8592,6376,119693
NHS Central London (Westminster)14,7089,5935818,3859,78228,8271,766
NHS Central Manchester9,32213,5694436,51613,63520,9121,209
NHS Chiltern44,54045,8581,3196,1839,57714,0641,881
NHS Chorley and South Ribble23,96928,2223901,6397,6516,412797
NHS City and Hackney9,69016,3442,38724,62120,53429,5631,459
NHS Coastal West Sussex83,41966,2221,4728,19415,36028,7833,073
NHS Corby5,9179,752944,4638153,582257
NHS Coventry and Rugby51,41655,5501,15310,84817,05929,7422,664
NHS Crawley9,48015,7485887,9542,2405,789425
NHS Croydon34,88250,3481,85514,36211,52528,7621,710
NHS Cumbria88,27470,8431,11810,82821,14925,5313,344
NHS Darlington13,81016,4791785,2381,9907,758755
NHS Dartford, Gravesham and Swanley30,76136,8421,17010,4115,36013,399970
NHS Doncaster39,25343,50741819,1733,23017,0841,690
NHS Dorset122,94698,6502,33211,91626,88253,3785,639
NHS Dudley45,38343,92170721,8743,84510,9381,066
NHS Durham Dales, Easington and Sedgefield37,32340,65624117,3528,31013,6541,428
NHS Ealing28,41435,0062,17413,0079,46532,6961,486
NHS East and North Hertfordshire63,37979,5372,19822,30521,20625,5381,984
NHS East Lancashire53,98854,3234496,60113,15824,4822,481
NHS East Leicestershire and Rutland50,25049,7771,1594,7626,69913,5341,886
NHS East Riding of Yorkshire52,71948,2874079,9162,45616,7211,794
NHS East Staffordshire18,02817,8432872,0354,6706,777688
NHS East Surrey23,05927,6888273,5914,9158,692814
NHS Eastbourne, Hailsham and Seaford31,82224,5765275,0553,65013,3801,183
NHS Eastern Cheshire32,82030,9424531,8147,8459,222860
NHS Enfield31,45238,0101,08713,6667,40725,3951,196
NHS Erewash13,20515,8422191,8083,8645,169432
NHS Fareham and Gosport28,69231,8836585,6673,9338,4122,010
NHS Fylde & Wyre30,78925,1953039854,59410,4251,163
NHS Gateshead23,08128,83436319,9854,95610,130995
NHS Gloucestershire90,32786,4162,15914,95817,89535,1993,976
NHS Great Yarmouth & Waveney35,52726,83636110,0584,34513,2001,304
NHS Greater Huddersfield33,25134,88035810,4222,96315,1781,399
NHS Greater Preston27,45328,9735242,41810,36511,6371,097
NHS Greenwich16,58527,1341,58022,87811,78418,6781,326
NHS Guildford and Waverley28,66927,5781,0107,6702,63310,0731,511
NHS Halton14,43619,3603222,50210,9394,752460
NHS Hambleton, Richmondshire and Whitby24,84217,7762652,0315,8988,3562,789
NHS Hammersmith and Fulham12,77714,6201,25712,68312,45024,2151,340
NHS Hardwick15,76915,2321458,8761,2664,719517
NHS Haringey16,32623,2771,53317,2889,95430,9241,171
NHS Harrogate and Rural District25,11822,6203953,6082,53010,3941,377
NHS Harrow26,24628,7558215,1573,76617,1651,159
NHS Hartlepool and Stockton-on-Tees34,37544,04445511,30111,83914,9421,416
NHS Hastings & Rother29,62523,1414121,4758,75516,3811,224
NHS Havering34,62537,07358610,4643,3359,601736
NHS Herefordshire30,86722,1477702,6928,21110,6801,467
NHS Herts Valleys70,29884,4471,72519,06519,04928,2642,527
NHS Heywood, Middleton & Rochdale24,33429,81534013,6716,57610,5111,045
NHS High Weald Lewes Havens26,52924,8645564,4452,2208,138874
NHS Hillingdon27,92135,0901,28010,4816,27116,6911,450
NHS Horsham and Mid Sussex31,84735,4118116619,35410,4661,047
NHS Hounslow20,04827,5142,24514,2967,38621,0991,107
NHS Hull22,35533,43050523,8387,79621,4141,570
NHS Ipswich and East Suffolk59,77253,34396812,93811,87822,8272,873
NHS Isle of Wight25,09117,7263625985,9259,663976
NHS Islington10,58715,9771,20725,01414,32823,9541,263
NHS Kernow92,42666,5101,76512,95414,88034,1424,757
NHS Kingston17,72723,0354345,2522,25013,391921
NHS Knowsley16,03221,8643147,4798,8545,488492
NHS Lambeth14,77828,1071,98725,49620,12336,0232,110
NHS Lancashire North24,73821,5754453,6652,52610,6921,112
NHS Leeds North27,87928,70931612,2214,6639,641894
NHS Leeds South and East22,90929,74945721,6926,09119,0391,127
NHS Leeds West32,59744,62466920,2095,50124,9191,836
NHS Leicester City28,01833,15277421,04810,22226,2071,792
NHS Lewisham17,27331,9551,43618,08417,96826,6651,551
NHS Lincolnshire East39,64628,2297763,7159,19614,6531,781
NHS Lincolnshire West31,42432,8046759,8244,44313,7281,806
NHS Liverpool43,80353,1441,0969,86847,61744,9123,378
NHS Luton18,61926,0772887,9733,74215,8021,014
NHS Mansfield & Ashfield27,12528,26534611,0873,3019,946935
NHS Medway30,69741,1561,1144,1559,84116,6271,526
NHS Merton20,16026,5296712,8878,21518,4781,025
NHS Mid Essex52,61960,4829093,99117,86917,1611,764
NHS Milton Keynes22,05636,6395,99610,8897,12516,0821,153
NHS Nene75,57799,6172,54119,39718,44034,3013,146
NHS Newark & Sherwood17,81917,2122394,9811,9735,643627
NHS Newbury and District12,63115,6655614696,1405,672764
NHS Newcastle North and East12,89315,53828413,2202,87911,919882
NHS Newcastle West13,36516,15920514,1204,6318,543974
NHS Newham12,99320,8291,80618,59211,50033,1181,452
NHS North & West Reading13,51016,3713741,6812,8034,179529
NHS North Derbyshire44,50138,59755316,1804,54512,4121,465
NHS North Durham32,11237,25624711,2078,13511,8441,216
NHS North East Essex50,53642,7235638,8826,03020,8992,555
NHS North East Hampshire and Farnham24,49733,1331,1202,2407,3768,9022,395
NHS North East Lincolnshire21,49724,5732133,2936,79811,5941,033
NHS North Hampshire25,95833,7351,13684513,7029,2871,304
NHS North Kirklees22,31825,91225410,4642,6769,3451,019
NHS North Lincolnshire23,35525,7821794,8526,0438,493984
NHS North Manchester10,30614,30358013,48410,15919,7581,047
NHS North Norfolk32,72420,9653701,4247,1708,7671,049
NHS North Somerset32,47431,8915423,1044,99913,0581,212
NHS North Staffordshire35,03231,5293524,7048,7288,3431,063
NHS North Tyneside25,61133,52537414,6105,06710,1461,154
NHS North West Surrey45,30953,0001,4697,0579,05518,4351,524
NHS North, East, West Devon134,397111,5112,85223,53027,39757,9127,041
NHS Northumberland46,08645,12151014,82011,02116,2252,192
NHS Norwich23,90223,48756615,4016,17814,2121,244
NHS Nottingham City25,15231,71578626,17611,31027,3001,798
NHS Nottingham North & East22,66823,6733433,6483,4437,433801
NHS Nottingham West17,35116,9191684,1921,0265,902692
NHS Oldham27,19331,0663528,70810,2109,6761,268
NHS Oxfordshire81,50684,1152,89111,73024,66838,9035,542
NHS Portsmouth20,61626,28182510,0015,61019,0442,054
NHS Redbridge27,91135,0721,0036,2695,02021,4411,216
NHS Redditch and Bromsgrove24,75828,4743826,8424,3286,735694
NHS Richmond23,75626,9946012,4517,60016,4101,030
NHS Rotherham33,03137,57930919,4363,85311,1531,109
NHS Rushcliffe17,97317,1693331,0562,7985,595487
NHS Salford22,60329,52350818,46111,35818,2241,196
NHS Sandwell and West Birmingham44,94349,8981,12635,39213,42727,6741,839
NHS Scarborough and Ryedale18,64313,5822901,0285,2859,063840
NHS Sheffield62,32971,79888140,72516,19232,6053,155
NHS Shropshire49,99839,6908306,45810,99017,0132,408
NHS Slough9,50217,2536866,6563,82011,713635
NHS Solihull32,22731,33252710,1992,6357,795707
NHS Somerset85,77872,1311,48713,42117,30929,4053,853
NHS South Cheshire27,02627,9783262,4716,0119,022834
NHS South Devon and Torbay47,15037,0041,1481,8119,16121,2792,071
NHS South East Staffs and Seisdon and Peninsular32,49234,2154825,4258,9468,011912
NHS South Eastern Hampshire31,39930,7405825,9298,2117,9031,251
NHS South Gloucestershire37,05043,5364972,0638,57013,1241,476
NHS South Kent Coast30,75626,7154226,9024,33216,0321,704
NHS South Lincolnshire22,33320,9215215,7801,5586,901776
NHS South Manchester11,51718,3784587,58513,30314,373871
NHS South Norfolk37,64832,6008062,5009,54511,3651,472
NHS South Reading7,53612,2018904,7473,03013,123682
NHS South Sefton21,46323,8493394,4309,5447,097610
NHS South Tees35,00637,42259212,04813,17415,3461,597
NHS South Tyneside17,00321,33029716,9674,2376,040718
NHS South Warwickshire39,47236,9431,0715,9318,64815,6711,438
NHS South West Lincolnshire17,05117,9813085,7191,5336,9951,090
NHS South Worcestershire45,01941,1779243,68514,46615,2751,509
NHS Southampton21,28627,5871,01316,6336,23423,0071,442
NHS Southend22,96025,7063065,0793,51815,472967
NHS Southern Derbyshire71,71673,9591,35418,83213,78028,1602,511
NHS Southport and Formby20,87116,9543254812,6087,455642
NHS Southwark11,80523,5252,45337,62815,01626,7521,741
NHS St Helens25,21525,7374274,59011,0077,056680
NHS Stafford and Surrounds23,76022,3243062,4976,0587,0801,050
NHS Stockport42,76146,55598710,5776,04312,6311,221
NHS Stoke on Trent32,50434,48342019,7506,35614,3601,288
NHS Sunderland32,41939,14735216,72515,67413,0771,475
NHS Surrey Downs42,90243,2109091,5719,40912,0441,220
NHS Surrey Heath12,53515,6183149942,9423,843681
NHS Sutton22,35730,7956116,4215,00111,671758
NHS Swale13,15116,2284699674,9896,311542
NHS Swindon23,34835,6651,12310,3014,31013,2081,502
NHS Tameside and Glossop31,01839,5333656,67515,81712,9021,394
NHS Telford & Wrekin18,10624,3112925,4097,6979,055924
NHS Thanet19,90317,0042063,0194,51813,0721,079
NHS Thurrock15,89925,37930210,0551,4488,220552
NHS Tower Hamlets8,64815,9042,38317,54822,55831,2271,737
NHS Trafford30,32235,1185704,37311,11211,173828
NHS Vale of York51,29848,75994810,9607,43020,3392,224
NHS Vale Royal14,32516,8673322,9193,3774,164446
NHS Wakefield40,76648,52565024,1368,99314,3831,634
NHS Walsall33,51633,74960110,77415,19311,5331,036
NHS Waltham Forest19,39628,9651,01810,40110,97523,9191,183
NHS Wandsworth24,06735,3261,91116,7529,76439,1712,146
NHS Warrington27,20633,7096376,1477,1718,683866
NHS Warwickshire North26,55229,7514468,4722,8808,676920
NHS West Cheshire34,80434,1097567,5636,94911,8571,267
NHS West Essex36,08943,33085318,1954,37712,3891,217
NHS West Hampshire84,23178,3321,81412,74216,57824,8913,902
NHS West Kent61,97467,4862,2343,34623,03223,2552,462
NHS West Lancashire16,27216,8502715,7119454,263481
NHS West Leicestershire54,73958,2211,12912,4955,74617,1221,723
NHS West London (Kensington and Chelsea, Queen's Park and Paddington21,91714,0761,00411,35917,09337,5811,883
NHS West Norfolk28,99021,4513162,1737,6519,0511,600
NHS West Suffolk30,80629,7828856,5097,62813,6521,558
NHS Wigan Borough42,44650,11333122,1523,65114,5501,325
NHS Wiltshire65,73465,3491,4637,60420,98722,9037,065
NHS Windsor, Ascot and Maidenhead17,46719,0583421,0116,5767,9091,322
NHS Wirral46,80648,0377137,26614,06320,6361,639
NHS Wokingham21,46126,6426792,8451,3916,001754
NHS Wolverhampton29,41628,39641922,7965,85212,517938
NHS Wyre Forest16,19614,1642592,8853,3205,155505
Ninfield BUA22120824793411
Niton BUA2901462135506
Nomansland BUA231153080515
Nonington BUA44311143541
Norham BUA1106231150255
Norley BUA1329201193
Norleywood BUA7027060346
Normanby-by-Spital BUA11412112253811
Normanton on Soar BUA80530015324
Normanton on Trent BUA59441112131
Normanton-on-the-Wolds BUA722800052
North Baddesley BUA1,1991,0601911027020222
North Cadbury BUA1267133143910
North Cheriton BUA362903350
North Coates Airfield BUA4099000162
North Coker BUA143990629290
North Country BUA1307121937425
North Cowton BUA100780151152
North Crawley BUA1261213141427
North Creake BUA653001027293
North Duffield BUA1652772177497
North Elmham BUA21116611254558
North Frodingham BUA1531360135242
North Greetwell BUA12170005344
North Hayling BUA10866031133
North Kelsey BUA1471360419145
North Kilworth BUA951003112283
North Leigh BUA26024731160365
North Leverton with Habblesthorpe BUA16417272528362
North Lopham BUA121780313275
North Luffenham BUA1251035325337
North Molton BUA114830742598
North Muskham BUA178164370213
North Mymms BUA2322010314
North Newbald BUA1652180229468
North Nibley BUA71570161180
North Petherton BUA58746521314113817
North Pickenham BUA78621735302
North Scarle BUA11199080174
North Somercotes BUA369236310416817
North Tawton BUA301215419439719
North Thoresby BUA2451581522442
North Waltham BUA1251450123326
North Weald Bassett BUA617749719914112118
North Wheatley BUA10377080165
North Yorkshire and Humber239,827234,8093,20259,52644,236106,37412,611
Northallerton BUA2,6062,320321141,37178790
Northampton (South Northamptonshire) BUA1781,0023754626820
Northchapel BUA63862865222
Northend BUA4928032972
Northgate BUA105982277223
Northiam BUA398205224936115
Northleach BUA2882482198810315
Northmoor Green BUA554011031
Northwold BUA135940630446
Northwood BUA957222303
Norton (Arun) BUA5954010170
Norton (Doncaster) BUA39942733588113
Norton (Isle of Wight) BUA902300050
Norton (Mid Suffolk) BUA9185071264
Norton Canes BUA1,0821,21394185325920
Norton Lindsey BUA735410082
Norton St Philip BUA11583044194
Norwell BUA86760138163
Nunney BUA1439501848427
Nunton BUA2590231224
Oakham BUA1,7931,4556513350359663
Oakhanger BUA404830831
Oakhill BUA1061130210364
Oakley (Aylesbury Vale) BUA15516941032366
Oakley (Basingstoke and Deane) BUA1,0027951318911011
Oakley (Bedford) BUA38842261515910
Oakridge Lynch BUA754210050
Oakthorpe BUA90890700133
Oare BUA6129206134
Occold BUA96740150173
Ockley BUA66626329616
Odcombe BUA158910344214
Odiham Airfield BUA414022623295
Offord D'Arcy BUA2142295644573
Offwell BUA10644260161
Ogbourne St George BUA65590020195
Okeford Fitzpaine BUA106951569224
Okehampton BUA1,209991238834056749
Old Bolingbroke BUA7544145142
Old Buckenham BUA1511091640263
Old Dalby BUA6348161101
Old Leake BUA20217362153379
Old Newton BUA12311822414352
Old Sarum BUA421681551072515
Old Sodbury BUA1151040013184
Old Stratford BUA28737015733929
Old Wives Lees BUA1048312620173
Oldbury-on-Severn BUA8748000110
Oldhill Wood BUA292103030
Olney BUA9191,061141553547927
Olveston BUA2191510216386
Ombersley BUA109711856160
Onehouse BUA1221440423193
Onley BUA485510572
Orcheston BUA37330156163
Orford BUA1655512349474
Orleton BUA143714022183
Orlingbury BUA87661117101
Ormskirk BUA4,0633,2561106331961,09583
Orsett BUA1872330470419
Orston BUA85680413150
Orwell BUA171150126311255
Orwell Meadows Caravan Site BUA11811303163
Osbournby BUA59570300362
Oscroft BUA975601091
Osmington BUA553500181
Osmotherley BUA147862024445
Otley BUA129911223174
Otterburn BUA11776014332110
Otterton BUA108770204592
Oulton BUA127750109286
Oundle BUA798627174724827367
Ouston BUA06015944
Outwood BUA648217465
Over BUA442493155925678
Over Kellet BUA161700143183
Over Wallop BUA1361241029513110
Overstrand BUA297841122495
Overton (Lancaster) BUA193191093506
Oving BUA8277327122
Owermoigne BUA9541011341
Owslebury BUA1271000441307
Oxenpill BUA1291280829333
Oxhill BUA704501981
Packington BUA18395190152
Paddock Wood BUA1,0881,183214544628434
Padstow BUA4202364162807824
Painswick BUA451186470710417
Pakenham BUA1037111726205
Palestine BUA4937037154
Panfield BUA1621424132184
Pangbourne BUA6175294812118536
Pannal BUA4363471136566
Papplewick BUA7358000161
Papworth Everard BUA15347346402969119
Pateley Bridge BUA2631733792211614
Pathfinder Village BUA2611620140
Patmore Heath BUA4356048111
Patrington BUA240199185437812
Paulerspury BUA99891828292
Pawlett BUA18013023265291
Peasedown St John BUA7941,113237520029727
Peasemore BUA3940002485
Peasenhall BUA102473240283
Peasmarsh (Guildford) BUA7773013085
Peasmarsh (Rother) BUA1661456695256
Pebworth BUA1231152646183
Pegswood BUA310549017720116719
Peldon BUA90990180131
Pelynt BUA192811458258
Pengersick BUA6732001110
Penny Bridge BUA10664048322
Penrith BUA2,5792,04992161931860127
Pensford BUA1121435730422
Pensilva BUA330249444175716
Penton Mewsey BUA5254058235
Penwood BUA7180246491
Peopleton BUA126830012222
Peterchurch BUA1258741243262
Petersfield BUA2,4702,018798981089699
Petrockstowe BUA995911363
Pett BUA9447115131
Pevensey Bay BUA76544455419825
Pewsey BUA577471255331616621
Pickhill BUA5963001232
Piddington BUA716402892
Pillerton Priors BUA653700852
Pilton BUA131852629182
Pimperne BUA22115035364316
Pirton BUA17821223030402
Pitchcombe BUA6125010170
Pitsford BUA1319701612161
Pitton BUA12173171132
Plaistow BUA70540413191
Plaw Hatch Lane, nr Sharpthorne BUA4736012361
Plaxtol BUA871011119272
Playing Place BUA184943324220
Pluckley Thorne BUA889152924191
Plumpton BUA3832000116
Podington BUA6255026214
Point Clear BUA384206030787
Polgooth BUA2821392915389
Polperro BUA250149261166710
Polruan BUA1416107383010
Ponsanooth BUA176135141220243
Ponteland BUA2,1931,448911210924323
Poringland BUA1,06379983414513823
Porlock BUA304960696639
Port Gaverne BUA1376125024247
Portesham BUA132691326263
Porthleven BUA61238185016917216
Portishead BUA3,7284,3331292186351,13193
Portreath BUA1621632318210
Postwick BUA6559012223
Potter Heigham BUA224940833184
Potterhanworth BUA11012743822194
Potterne BUA250184421153507
Potterspury BUA23422791346547
Potton BUA658845194121426120
Poughill BUA17879180307
Poulton BUA80550211203
Praze-an-Beeble BUA2132166417668
Prees Higher Heath BUA2531320634324
Preston (Dover) BUA1159212917223
Preston (North Hertfordshire) BUA67450511184
Prickwillow BUA3660049156
Primrose Valley BUA12447201404
Priors Hardwick BUA432101832
Priors Marston BUA89795216337
Probus BUA3313095231210714
Pucklechurch BUA35741642073537
Pudsey Hall Lane, nr Rochford BUA74550212115
Pulham Market BUA1397521648476
Pulham St Mary BUA1409581249192
Pulloxhill BUA96870331132
Punnett's Town BUA102100192212
Purton BUA54754061818510718
Puttenham BUA876712312431
Pyrton BUA4016000311
Pytchley BUA64690370298
Quadring BUA1761381434199
Quainton BUA1541410932403
Queen Camel BUA1237401028255
Quenington BUA105780421282
Quinton BUA372901282
Quintrell Downs BUA1771615077119
Rackheath BUA2162971355387
Rackheath Industrial Estate BUA5156038163
Radcliffe on Trent BUA1,6191,085176821224932
Radway BUA42250215153
RAF Tern Hill BUA2955004103
RAF Wyton BUA2417513948107127
Rainford Junction BUA19016711041275
Rainworth BUA1,1561,284723514133644
Ram Lane BUA173106000
Rampton (Bassetlaw) BUA1138611641410
Rampton (South Cambridgeshire) BUA84710162112
Ramsey (Wiltshire) BUA3172331111198411
Ramsey Forty Foot BUA671160315231
Ramsey Mereside BUA6713301119194
Ramsey St Mary's BUA1321481926322
Ranskill BUA2442322549366
Ratby BUA689773131535917418
Rattlesden BUA5355112125
Raunds BUA1,1681,50889436035237
Ravensmoor BUA554910190
Ravensthorpe BUA1341057615121
Ravenstone BUA26925326124545
Rawcliffe Bridge BUA10613015323395
Rawcliffe BUA18727726826810
Raydon BUA3726018040
Raymond's Hill BUA23080010207
Read BUA52940635309611
Red Lodge BUA210665695313146514
Redbourn BUA795796142478214612
Redbourne BUA543914183811
Redgrave BUA10267080132
Redhill (North Somerset) BUA5946600113
Redmarley D'Abitot BUA59450217132
Reed BUA54380713134
Reedham BUA21114441658558
Reedness BUA5653019062
Reepham BUA395329510991707
Reeth BUA14567035115210
Reighton BUA834411016134
Rempstone BUA7469033101
Renishaw BUA218402126513836
Repton BUA39028675769151
Retford BUA3,1733,197201,5033911,264124
Rettendon BUA11250200193
Ribchester BUA1581151137417
Riccall BUA36038604835655
Richmond BUA1,4721,0743138914855643
Rickinghall BUA3913083711310911
Rickling Green BUA91901312194
Ridge BUA893100155
Ridgmont BUA33590026403
Riding Mill BUA210137057362
Rillington BUA1871471493429
Rimpton BUA702402381
Ringmer BUA65438019975213016
Ringstead BUA20826041461383
Ripe BUA4434030111
Ripon BUA2,3482,14447582384954262
Rippingale BUA1401370404283
Ripponden BUA62687245012226222
Risby BUA10210242449282
Risegate BUA1491140290193
Riviere Towans BUA5037110177
Roade BUA403359138118567
Robertsbridge BUA33126451281586
Robertson Barracks BUA270113958
Robin Hood's Bay BUA13458001143
Roche BUA341376261712213416
Rock (Cornwall) BUA260108574415515
Rock (Horsham) BUA28400320122
Rockbourne BUA3015012073
Rockland All Saints BUA66450316112
Rockland St Mary BUA1571120624212
Rode BUA20515806194511
Rode Heath BUA3344074830688
Rodmell BUA8167274258
Rodney Stoke BUA623200082
Rolleston BUA585713042
Rolvenden BUA113723969259
Rolvenden Layne BUA8250050133
Romsley BUA30616632446309
Rookery Hill BUA323139234303
Rookley BUA1131000113282
Rooks Bridge BUA586500094
Ropley BUA85630135160
Ropsley BUA1091102374133
Ross-on-Wye BUA1,8601,3234923253166262
Rothbury BUA45130501067012322
Rothersthorpe BUA868003493
Rotherwick BUA8783017185
Rothwell BUA1,1061,240930817044841
Roughton BUA88757423290
Rowde BUA172176121080469
Rowney Green BUA644211131
Roxton BUA4447154071
Royal Hospital School BUA1523010415
Royal Naval Air Station Yeovilton BUA4758005263
Roydon BUA2542640802251
Royston BUA2,1862,702830946382463
Ruan Minor BUA1076601423132
Rudheath Woods BUA552810021
Rudston BUA82472100376
Rufford BUA236239142713242
Rufford Country Park BUA5038010123
Rufforth BUA127970140154
Rugeley BUA3,3763,834479303941,210107
Runcton Holme BUA15774014409
Rushton BUA74781102272
Ruskington BUA99585842812424239
Rusper BUA90892126291
Ruyton-XI-Towns BUA1291491307307
Ryall BUA2261131719212
Rye BUA924532138636328740
Rye Harbour BUA634601743161
Ryhall BUA261240514642811
Ryhill BUA574764039817823331
Sabden BUA2362441555607
Sadberge BUA1431050302305
Saffron Walden BUA2,1932,1436456446878791
Salford Priors BUA96912412262
Salhouse BUA1961391237386
Salisbury District Hospital BUA733526113545
Saltburn-by-the-Sea BUA1,00785729529053649
Saltfleet BUA12950349323
Saltfleetby St Peter BUA435100492
Saltford BUA8226057391166310
Salthouse BUA5014011731
Sambourne BUA4735001531
Sampford Peverell BUA2521878347365
Sandford BUA89990457211
Sandhurst (Tewkesbury) BUA110570411173
Sandhurst (Tunbridge Wells) BUA106846351255
Sandiway BUA8526775799212021
Sandwich Bay Estate BUA7540100153
Sandwich BUA88461682273433132
Sandy Cross BUA623601132
Sapcote BUA463399741795711
Sarratt BUA18712631935194
Saughall BUA499398339785111
Sawston BUA1,0431,0158444117322427
Sawtry BUA66897233316624629
Saxby All Saints BUA52450610445
Saxtead Green BUA5436001134
Saxton BUA10095060161
Sayers Common BUA10214710041217
Scampton Airfield BUA25185011269101
Scarcliffe BUA71530200363
Scarcroft BUA222193556333
Scayne's Hill BUA1851302149222
Scholes BUA49034805716395
Scole BUA206144182029355
Scopwick BUA1058913102623
Scorton BUA9816114916409
Scotter BUA55054314625946
Scotton (Harrogate) BUA1771319711162
Scotton (West Lindsey) BUA12287161484
Scruton BUA9468106131
Sculthorpe BUA50270617133
Seaford BUA4,8893,038485592691,286102
Seagrave BUA106830171163
Seahouses BUA4242365421179017
Seamer (Hambleton) BUA6147121520
Seamer (Scarborough) BUA416309418497210
Seaton (Rutland) BUA504911151
Seaton Ross BUA9499154163
Sedbergh BUA37319421051610439
Sedgeberrow BUA1381410125174
Sedgebrook BUA5861000111
Sedgefield BUA87470731268818818
Sedgeford BUA127752426393
Seend Cleeve BUA114811317155
Seething BUA7042038172
Seghill BUA36149313065710616
Sellindge BUA1391170342232
Selsey BUA2,3661,397263036750953
Semington BUA1411260421333
Sennen Cove BUA75258131194
Settle BUA79737923517720931
Settrington BUA39220017408
Sevenoaks Weald BUA1451081365195
Severn Beach BUA3384034173912821
Sewards End BUA7885030160
Sewardstone BUA95111446287
Shackleford BUA3027010170
Shadoxhurst BUA2252094244285
Shaftesbury BUA1,1801,034223046142642
Shalbourne BUA97590124308
Shalfleet BUA125891142114
Shap BUA255168313555011
Shapwick BUA8673012674
Shardlow BUA8912823612213
Sharow BUA102681270205
Sharpstone Street BUA61684612243
Shebbear BUA114842828195
Sheepy Magna BUA17111331715203
Sheering BUA1321522592102
Sheerness BUA9571,224351989911,47772
Shelfanger BUA7142037342
Shenington BUA7956006261
Shepley BUA8301,02011712617523
Sherborne BUA1,747838234174264658
Sherborne St John BUA1831860176488
Sherburn (County Durham) BUA42154210313487519
Sherburn (Ryedale) BUA122962577416
Sherburn Hill BUA12122201333494
Sherburn in Elmet BUA8781,163153229619031
Shere BUA906551346586
Sheriff Hutton BUA21314712314111
Sheriffhales BUA7436090253
Sherington BUA1671363436233
Sherston BUA24520247586311
Shilbottle BUA227273213724759
Shillingstone BUA1931427696267
Shillington BUA197232151165810
Shilton BUA4733006131
Shimpling Street BUA75660610162
Shipdham BUA34327311884677
Shipham BUA2461710122227
Shipston-on-Stour BUA883732333434822523
Shipton (Cotswold) BUA6563001191
Shipton (Hambleton) BUA1259911493610
Shipton Bellinger BUA1422140195843101
Shiptonthorpe BUA9690072123
Shirebrook BUA1,2971,252271,00225960653
Shobdon BUA93726150317
Shoreham BUA1341162347265
Shorwell BUA103520127113
Shotley BUA15811104019414
Shotley Gate BUA20832525105810
Shotteswell BUA4035013151
Shouldham BUA14073124243
Shrewsbury BUA10,39010,3771911,4213,5944,346434
Shrewton BUA2522711393186415
Shripney BUA9837010111
Shropshire and Staffordshire227,408225,5093,33051,79256,91276,0418,889
Shudy Camps BUA4551110191
Shurdington BUA355195147162346
Shurlock Row BUA4753002114
Sibsey BUA30822071341448
Sicklesmere BUA13613332425136
Sidbury BUA107501283142
Sidmouth BUA3,5811,2244943416551463
Silk Willoughby BUA7741010061
Silkstone BUA30527029845511
Silkstone Common BUA25324002513383
Silloth BUA60334632217111415
Silsden BUA1,3771,354117011049755
Silsoe BUA26730710165638
Silver End BUA38861215982658413
Silverstone BUA24032672762749
Silverton BUA31021535417852
Simister BUA1021172203153
Sinnington BUA90270010103
Sixpenny Handley BUA1431272877353
Skeffling BUA252306032
Skellingthorpe BUA614603386210713
Skelton (Redcar and Cleveland) BUA8081,043529222337636
Skelton (York) BUA2502600885423
Skidby BUA2771730310124
Skinningrove BUA2351860336916611
Skipsea BUA1498102294510
Skipton BUA2,5052,052282336181,029103
Skirlaugh BUA30524824616344
Slad BUA8646030234
Slaley BUA131903811227
Slapton BUA5121211271
Sleaford BUA2,3622,850336853591,08876
Sleights BUA487231017101604
Slindon BUA45161716206
Slinfold BUA156150911123326
Sling BUA1661061326346
Small Dole BUA1381380113286
Smallfield BUA6126424806113012
Snailbeach BUA773900291
Snainton BUA1601061516436
Snape (Hambleton) BUA76372211354
Snape (Suffolk Coastal) BUA75270219181
Snettisham BUA66925752710614313
Snodland BUA1,0531,68710412181043946
Soberton BUA635502042
Soberton Heath BUA616003001
Sockbridge BUA13035013175
Sole Street BUA1831420287302
Somerby BUA838511411523
Somerford Keynes BUA10762138261
Somersham (Huntingdonshire) BUA45368832611416712
Somersham (Mid Suffolk) BUA14310432313185
Somerton (Cherwell) BUA415101885
Sopley BUA4435030161
Soulbury BUA42472717120
Souldern BUA65541311223
South Brent BUA46728723351501178
South Cerney Army Station BUA11122272283
South Chailey BUA11317763256352
South Cockerington BUA5732100100
South Creake BUA103470834349
South Croxton BUA4141040121
South Darenth BUA6518755814615016415
South Grove BUA282901191
South Hayling BUA3,3122,1302475524925105
South Heath BUA1481230426120
South Kelsey BUA113871227202
South Kilworth BUA6086068273
South Kyme BUA64530170240
South Leverton BUA8586141190
South Milford BUA27039226122883
South Molton BUA892584446422839147
South Moreton BUA46392231142
South Newington BUA623503652
South Newton BUA25290468236
South Nutfield BUA26030935840718
South Ockendon BUA1,6563,008262,30719460550
South Tehidy BUA1941802489610
South Walsham BUA45694231133
South Warnborough BUA76661123183
South Wingfield BUA196157142582911
South Witham BUA159316742547115
South Wonston BUA3833791112163218
South Woodham Ferrers BUA2,0863,259273432172894
South Yorkshire and Bassetlaw181,686203,7332,225103,31727,90378,0167,611
South Zeal BUA14712201042456
Southam BUA1,0011,027333241722325
Southend BUA1001226431124
Southery BUA16914221965475
Southfields BUA93293050354
Southminster BUA52466581419016721
Southport BUA15,81113,5892994102,3936,953571
Southrepps BUA109690235230
Southrop BUA4639026111
Southwater BUA9791,766581825221839
Southwell BUA1,343887152194835541
Southwick (Wiltshire) BUA31526104337911
Spaldwick BUA711090526192
Sparkford BUA84680710182
Sparsholt BUA483703516133
Spaxton BUA5431319991
Speen BUA12286049142
Spetisbury BUA11471033264
Spilsby BUA537403166018133739
Spittlegate BUA9013251221
Spratton BUA19819122030272
Sproatley BUA3062141151315
Sproughton BUA1639802110536
St Agnes BUA594329251074517630
St Briavels BUA2011250526465
St Columb Major BUA485469254818524036
St Erme BUA1581970231610912
St Germans BUA106631340170
St Helens BUA28417130278011
St James South Elmham BUA36201100103
St Keverne BUA1728012676408
St Leonards BUA1,63778521549615
St Mabyn BUA743110062
St Martin's BUA3803521143385312
St Mary Bourne BUA1199501137301
St Mawes BUA2095284035189
St Merryn BUA905455223151
St Neot BUA72370117103
St Newlyn East BUA14613262618356
St Nicholas at Wade BUA1079848394210
St Olaves BUA604400082
St Stephen BUA307333240819611
St. Edward's Park BUA82166201893
Stadhampton BUA95966318245
Stagsden BUA60540115182
Stainburn BUA281259003271
Stalbridge BUA462315491596811
Stalham BUA720531114223227023
Stallingborough BUA1902061828273
Stalmine BUA267163209245
Stamfordham BUA503601923152
Standford Hill Prison BUA52631001812
Standlake BUA200176216316
Stanford in the Vale BUA2983621014886311
Stanford-le-Hope BUA4,4364,6491095630799592
Stanhoe BUA6533056272
Stanhope BUA288205190388519
Stanion BUA1981471131135
Stanley (Erewash) BUA1571000634244
Stannington BUA774911117331
Stannington Station BUA516500282
Stansted Mountfitchet BUA8151,140620811135630
Stanton Harcourt BUA718101325532
Stanwick BUA26633811775466
Stathern BUA1301080210246
Stebbing BUA1671300353340
Stedham BUA97721751121
Steep BUA624113271221
Steeple Aston BUA1561452825363
Steeple BUA75741128163
Steeple Bumpstead BUA21425511146471
Steeple Morden BUA1491245479199
Steventon BUA24221721892625
Stevington BUA127817024125
Stewkley BUA252300102464484
Stickford BUA1176704673
Stickney BUA2141570621338
Stillington (Stockton-on-Tees) BUA13723514828377
Stithians BUA25820412651688
Stockbridge BUA1658432238498
Stocksfield BUA515423241535856
Stockton BUA17620813667428
Stogumber BUA7842034491
Stogursey BUA123966879434
Stoke Canon BUA129961273253
Stoke Fleming BUA233755625342
Stoke Goldington BUA104940282170
Stoke Hammond BUA13114031940263
Stoke Holy Cross BUA14915022136325
Stoke Row BUA121940114174
Stoke St Mary BUA91571200194
Stoke-by-Nayland BUA82411327184
Stokeinteignhead BUA6647126331
Stokenchurch BUA5136861612710819220
Stokenham BUA12325135101