Skip to content

Qualifications

Mid Devon

AreaNo qualificationsHighest level of qualification: Level 1 qualificationsHighest level of qualification: Level 2 qualificationsHighest level of qualification: ApprenticeshipHighest level of qualification: Level 3 qualificationsHighest level of qualification: Level 4 qualifications and aboveHighest level of qualification: Other qualifications
Abbeytown BUA21781138357810120
Abbots Bromley BUA1711161834212344644
Abbots Leigh BUA613770154827713
Abbotsbury BUA835261186011916
Abbotskerswell BUA1931321864510435935
Abbotsley BUA494067142715914
Aberford BUA2531401654614742238
Abinger Hammer BUA311942229705
Abingworth BUA8264117198117612
Abridge BUA4322082185114920660
Acaster Malbis BUA3835361028949
Ackleton BUA4928279301107
Acle BUA5412313469720643697
Acomb BUA2171281443610926627
Acton Burnell BUA47521184727682
Acton Trussell BUA7989111268026524
Acton Turville BUA50443884410116
Adderbury BUA36126834810725087676
Addingham BUA4803144731123381,306106
Adisham BUA935377176419017
Airmyn BUA1757891567617230
Akeley BUA696068116013419
Alanbrooke Barracks BUA41132123199513935
Albourne BUA343839734938
Alburgh BUA6438641240977
Albury BUA576089105616734
Alconbury BUA2661622214715035260
Alconbury Weston BUA10791107257618132
Aldbourne BUA2151732025516447346
Aldbrough BUA3131641645911320049
Aldeburgh BUA5162573037819066190
Alderbury BUA2692173056424367659
Aldermaston Wharf BUA8099110348625044
Alderminster BUA402632620676
Alderton (Suffolk Coastal) BUA755445123811212
Aldford BUA613432825578
Aldington BUA16893156369521625
Aldreth BUA29293111271026
Alexandra Park BUA426963125621612
Alfold Crossways BUA1196789265715124
Alford BUA910412529105290447140
Alfriston BUA11373118177630936
Alkham BUA415150163410412
All Cannings BUA616289185321818
All Stretton BUA44184482811213
Allendale Town BUA13868103376817934
Allerston BUA673746627744
Allhallows-on-Sea BUA3272162075610718864
Allington BUA936065164916722
Allonby BUA112445020468623
Alne BUA824261115818117
Alnwick BUA1,6698761,1682838041,683268
Alpington BUA1118197265716419
Alresford BUA4432532649419836468
Alrewas BUA4872833748325175688
Alston BUA2171321723012022638
Alveley BUA3271612424614638050
Alvington BUA117685721489419
Amberley BUA854995114518718
Amble BUA1,439730877274623879189
Ambleside BUA368269343100281724123
Ambrosden BUA1142182203016731570
Amesbury BUA1,5591,3191,4302701,1061,865348
Amotherby BUA594144143911115
Ampleforth BUA1055492185525128
Ancaster BUA2351282205213523137
Andoversford BUA795669215315010
Ansley BUA202113129258212125
Ansty BUA32265152811514
Anwick BUA123563719305925
Apperknowle BUA8237331425438
Apperley BUA775392205516114
Appleby BUA472041163510011
Appleby-in-Westmorland BUA71832546810627756895
Appleshaw BUA934260284212118
Appleton Roebuck BUA987785166427824
Appleton Thorn BUA1251782213012839832
Arborfield BUA31214263613016
Arden, Herefordshire and Worcestershire299,294173,021201,76252,356166,195355,87770,140
Ardingly BUA1571121773310838428
Ardington BUA46232762610316
Ardleigh BUA208109114267720327
Arkesden BUA2322462381496
Arlecdon BUA1469096419715522
Arlesey BUA8787517782206261,095183
Arlingham BUA40475111551548
Arlington BUA886485178017528
Armitage BUA924571665136486849150
Arnesby BUA474234133012510
Arnside BUA3281822819421791079
Asfordby BUA57030632411827338972
Ash (Dover) BUA5302603267321456669
Ash (South Somerset) BUA766299416016321
Ashbocking BUA46263911351187
Ashburton BUA603378390101312862102
Ashbury BUA823951245115411
Ashby cum Fenby BUA382832927698
Ashford (North Devon) BUA4616361533805
Ashill BUA340134150419718160
Ashington (Northumberland) BUA6,5963,4384,0199473,0203,808853
Ashley (East Cambridgeshire) BUA1577689327516827
Ashley (Kettering) BUA361927519837
Ashley Green BUA7554109237121511
Ashover BUA996081226421617
Ashton (Cornwall) BUA1116767155313022
Ashton (South Northamptonshire) BUA49425115341244
Ashton Hayes BUA11791114328333722
Ashton Keynes BUA1731111773811446740
Ashton under Hill BUA1045797239023314
Ashwellthorpe BUA84507921351209
Askham Bryan BUA5256134158615811
Aspatria BUA65032535510223830773
Assington BUA634768553926
Aston (West Oxfordshire) BUA1491081423210530133
Aston Abbotts BUA59325111291208
Aston Clinton BUA5204425421383771,287107
Aston Rowant BUA2917356311136
Aston-on-Trent BUA26717724910821865251
Auckley BUA1891602358116334844
Audlem BUA3291411854813954141
Aughton BUA40273512311045
Aust BUA182225920791
Austrey BUA14376133339725426
Austwick BUA673958134016812
Axbridge BUA2681952646520262267
Axminster BUA1,313730834193560999211
Axmouth BUA845595125212813
Axtown BUA302432102912112
Aylburton BUA1177498297517830
Aylesbeare BUA686984136217221
Aylesham BUA1,04450849994314343114
Aylmerton BUA39313213234710
Aylsham BUA1,2717248432045461,305226
Babraham BUA19172331013412
Backbarrow BUA814764265015811
Badby BUA101559531642016
Baddesley Ensor BUA877386462128319458124
Badgers Mount BUA9973111197715020
Badingham BUA1624366265710
Badminton BUA66434710144012
Badsworth BUA695574264826616
Badwell Ash BUA15990115287015418
Bagby BUA816792194518713
Bagnall BUA814251204611116
Bagshot BUA7146237041825491,402231
Bagworth BUA2161641804114333341
Bainton BUA1922348281138
Balcombe BUA1841271623312946655
Ball Hill BUA46415521471516
Balsall Common BUA6985638381666822,506172
Balsham BUA2051291914814053641
Baltonsborough BUA74457512561737
Bamburgh BUA59284416187312
Bamford BUA13383103167729022
Bampton (Mid Devon) BUA2551421684912429242
Banham BUA2431181353412324138
Banks BUA753388473128409677139
Barcombe Cross BUA1096486166621416
Bardney BUA4031902217320124361
Bardwell BUA9266100224916919
Barford (South Norfolk) BUA884965165614620
Barford (Warwick) BUA130931544313651030
Barford St Martin BUA1276170274811623
Barford St Michael BUA455179185318217
Barham BUA194105113279235824
Barking BUA963562195511110
Barkisland BUA116109127367429821
Barkston Ash BUA51352714371237
Barkway BUA9978121167219530
Barlaston BUA3941872695618255764
Barlborough BUA4873083939029870079
Barlow BUA9397106388816816
Barmby on the Marsh BUA68423716469311
Barnack BUA1296587276123022
Barnburgh BUA37022228210219739682
Barnby BUA203921254310320537
Barningham BUA165108139339219538
Barnoldby le Beck BUA5337527379410
Barnoldswick BUA2,2701,1931,4245411,2281,534397
Barnwell BUA6035579349617
Barrington (South Cambridgeshire) BUA15295111317731127
Barrington (South Somerset) BUA754360155011312
Barrow (Ribble Valley) BUA744773297721119
Barrow (St. Edmundsbury) BUA3411632135716235052
Barrow Hill BUA69463826377918
Barrow upon Humber BUA49431443999288604100
Barrow upon Trent BUA785557455115616
Barroway Drove BUA11554447414811
Barrowby BUA35222822912417945961
Barrowden BUA53325166719811
Barrow-in-Furness BUA9,7355,2035,9903,3355,0746,9811,318
Barton (Richmondshire) BUA1259388287826431
Barton (South Cambridgeshire) BUA896981256235726
Barton-under-Needwood BUA6103244971243771,135107
Barton-upon-Humber BUA2,3241,4241,4804561,0141,866393
Barwick in Elmet BUA43924232311825664399
Baslow BUA15879139229946035
Bassingbourn BUA3902583308523159091
Bassingham BUA1891351964314040441
Baston BUA1821271904515138541
Batcombe BUA463245175014416
Bath, Gloucestershire, Swindon and Wiltshire226,902165,399194,39847,510154,032347,55152,531
Bawdeswell BUA16079123339115632
Baydon BUA687387177718213
Bayford BUA646053143211815
Bayston Hill BUA8414697371985891,298172
Beachley BUA115128133247011530
Beaconsfield BUA1,2999441,4782471,0695,360485
Beadnell BUA895560153210818
Beaminster BUA59337538010528471382
Bean BUA2902162466413221752
Beare Green BUA151375121329824
Bearley BUA1687689194418128
Beccles BUA3,1981,5861,8536371,3312,275526
Beckermet BUA894585317726624
Beckingham BUA192108154609726848
Beckington BUA11678114148926618
Beckley (Rother) BUA10073116207319723
Beckley (South Oxfordshire) BUA53303582918213
Bedale BUA855511705161504989150
Bedfield Long Green BUA6231481132867
Bedlington BUA3,7432,0252,3256181,8622,723527
Beeford BUA267129147519417753
Beenham BUA1227373286724622
Beeston BUA1075980225011315
Beetley BUA1541141483911819431
Belbroughton BUA211103169318141931
Belchford BUA60302612216611
Belford BUA3011391715712523054
Bellingham BUA215126177409519841
Belton (Great Yarmouth) BUA1,078585655247472558222
Belton-in-Rutland BUA44284562612812
Bempton BUA289113125578920446
Benington BUA846391157014515
Benson BUA4865047851319171,705128
Bentley (Babergh) BUA1155860184311727
Bere Alston BUA4692442829221245774
Bere Ferrers BUA494648165314811
Bere Regis BUA2171521684915331248
Berinsfield BUA69142831575180344109
Berkeley BUA4242412429119943770
Berrynarbor BUA147109100358617233
Bescar BUA1227364234814215
Bethersden BUA192103114297517037
Betsham BUA75447427357512
Beverley BUA4,7462,7993,8901,0773,1458,654852
Bewdley BUA1,7529391,0802958122,168258
Beyton BUA716592207122013
Bicker BUA2179511929329531
Bickershaw BUA26013712223807320
Bicknoller BUA35346217501299
Biddenden BUA2011631983112127130
Biddestone BUA64427085416612
Biddulph Moor BUA3401562185618340670
Bielby BUA552239619625
Bigbury-on-Sea BUA3925279227215
Biggleswade BUA2,7742,1552,3266501,6273,077612
Bigrigg BUA1397595488212625
Bilbrough BUA25303463013015
Bildeston BUA2021161373110922326
Billesdon BUA13089121288428124
Billinge BUA1,1195877632955981,448164
Billinghay BUA5402292784919028397
Billy Row BUA3511511704615419443
Bilsborrow BUA1517275245713627
Bilsby BUA5936331321438
Bilsthorpe BUA838455495112295478114
Binfield Heath BUA895773167223616
Bingham BUA1,2609591,2062579952,383226
Birch Green BUA14195119319518729
Birdingbury BUA462836143112610
Birmingham and the Black Country567,196263,261281,22050,570227,032398,863116,134
Bishampton BUA696075288823118
Bishop Burton BUA61701921113915511
Bishop Middleham BUA1701141794211929342
Bishop Monkton BUA1176192247126424
Bishop Sutton BUA182118175439431325
Bishop's Castle BUA4202302675119439266
Bishop's Itchington BUA3142082746821744864
Bishops Lydeard BUA2821972986420055951
Bishop's Nympton BUA76413312336210
Bishop's Stortford BUA4,3074,0375,2088863,63410,3611,486
Bishop's Tachbrook BUA3211971926319043659
Bishop's Tawton BUA15076109357919218
Bishop's Waltham BUA8896128442015671,826185
Bishopthorpe BUA4482643401312761,09794
Bisley BUA11782115209134224
Bitchet Green BUA29203262911213
Bittaford BUA987595256425621
Bitton BUA72426515431639
Bix BUA25222410251007
Black Moor BUA3532321029892
Black Notley BUA2542493075119438247
Blackboys BUA3439521338686
Blackdown BUA161512113493
Blackfield BUA2,6171,8142,0327911,4992,004495
Blackford BUA9153117147621514
Blackfordby BUA22665119578016833
Blackmore End BUA4352106147838013
Blackthorn BUA56274111259414
Blackwater BUA1264988376914417
Bladon BUA977277246833436
Blagdon BUA14186117266237428
Blagdon Hill BUA604775103517312
Blakedown BUA2481162193813049042
Blakesley BUA46466695516617
Blandford Camp BUA5725044259342403106
Blaxton BUA1591051424310015126
Bleadon BUA16699124458423032
Bleasby BUA11050112177628019
Bletchingdon BUA9684102245012616
Blewbury BUA2031171932912459943
Blindley Heath BUA1401181922611627143
Blisworth BUA2972012106316135763
Bloxham BUA3373124391053721,00698
Bluntisham BUA3413053898527482279
Blyth (Bassetlaw) BUA164891503310623934
Blyth (Northumberland) BUA8,7264,9045,2641,5323,9334,6151,121
Blyton BUA2191351644812120451
Bodenham Moor BUA1135786254414531
Bodmin BUA3,0271,9222,1315041,4452,126620
Bolney BUA73596722611888
Bolsover BUA3,1331,4461,5993791,1561,553402
Bolton BUA694747124312110
Bolton-le-Sands BUA1,1226529802927311,954220
Bomere Heath BUA2151271545813930645
Bonby BUA865163235813316
Borden BUA12591109316618721
Bordesley BUA4919401231933
Boreham BUA60942845910334766773
Borrowby BUA70255215251407
Bosbury BUA541918228566
Bosham BUA3562253105722695294
Bosham Hoe BUA2413304231147
Bothel BUA96476213511148
Bottisham BUA36215624770159711102
Bottom o' th' Moor BUA895768358233228
Boughton Lees BUA453840124214314
Boughton Under Blean BUA3602432598820054470
Bourn BUA1125060126023313
Bourton-on-the-Water BUA67542345182258750169
Bow Brickhill BUA976367214914816
Bowburn BUA791407485132383824178
Bowerchalke BUA40236733812110
Bowling Green BUA3318216185210
Boxford BUA163105135338826726
Bozeat BUA3702462529318745978
Brabourne Lees BUA2431751995214337042
Bracebridge Heath BUA7996097701897531,291178
Brackley BUA1,7431,6171,7934711,4002,866403
Bradenham BUA118434913255515
Bradfield BUA856620888125634
Bradfield Heath BUA12784107346915026
Bradford Abbas BUA185971265510420935
Bradford on Avon BUA1,3107201,0852367843,281204
Bradford-on-Tone BUA716796246121313
Brading BUA4322312278717531066
Bradley BUA834857153016623
Bradninch BUA3002092094015147555
Bradwell (Derbyshire Dales) BUA2521691746013438238
Brafield-on-the-Green BUA1537866196115318
Braishfield BUA945476166025615
Braithwaite BUA55324913251087
Braithwell BUA17773126328817528
Bramcote BUA211041273413514667
Bramdean BUA282529720913
Bramfield BUA805051164711911
Bramham BUA2441492035415052754
Bramhope BUA329282452712391,34974
Bramley BUA3364594721024271,31676
Brampford Speke BUA48384384113814
Brampton (Carlisle) BUA844478577163391865150
Bramshall BUA1017483165619519
Brancaster BUA895165153311715
Brancaster Staithe BUA803747144010620
Brandesburton BUA2031411666812828455
Brandeston BUA2814351311123
Brandon (County Durham) BUA2,2661,0571,2803039341,666318
Branston BUA730412553167385882147
Brantham BUA40828933310722944577
Branton BUA3612192709718944977
Brassington BUA985158255116619
Brasted BUA11577119207624919
Brasted Chart BUA1518264221063
Bratton BUA1531261303111539734
Braughing BUA1648095237624317
Braunston BUA2431651875914941555
Braunston-in-Rutland BUA49466894417615
Braybrooke BUA723348132512315
Breachwood Green BUA778088278816621
Bream BUA62737341817329447591
Bredon BUA2632002476418358045
Breedon on the Hill BUA1246093236917725
Breighton BUA2743411524708
Brereton Heath BUA682751184114017
Bretforton BUA232143118489421033
Bretherton BUA513964143714211
Brewood BUA4752423649824472662
Bridge BUA2491011955212850551
Brierley BUA6753123488720439881
Brigg BUA1,5147939192246631,263232
Brigham BUA875479267923611
Brighstone BUA2371171485210432948
Brightlingsea BUA1,7461,0091,1953817741,362257
Brill BUA16092153379835922
Brimfield BUA1169595227120419
Brimpton BUA49255711349014
Brinkley BUA58364413471077
Bristol, North Somerset, Somerset and South Gloucestershire240,225155,703183,44548,350153,667330,00552,391
Brixham BUA3,8892,0892,3717651,5192,973614
Broadwas BUA562529142511310
Broadway BUA5582813439119565699
Broadwell (Cotswold) BUA51415682811212
Broadwindsor BUA1326780134613619
Brock Hill BUA7046539379015
Brockenhurst BUA424256450753201,343141
Brockham BUA3572423387624877773
Brogborough BUA62425314284413
Bromham (Bedford) BUA5664466161714641,377138
Bromham (Wiltshire) BUA2111261584311622834
Bromley Green BUA73455310344614
Brompton BUA3252102737219044461
Bromyard BUA1,085467501156380692187
Brook BUA35274414291098
Brooke BUA220100153299341324
Brookenby BUA120979616708628
Brookland BUA113776121395520
Brookmans Park BUA363327522723611,158117
Brookville BUA72474110255226
Broom BUA838076166115414
Broomedge BUA5227489361277
Brotton BUA1,215603806290644638162
Brough (Eden) BUA1711069820739237
Broughton (Kettering) BUA3862632819019752363
Broughton (North Lincolnshire) BUA973620675195486783133
Broughton (Preston) BUA2121182036014348742
Broughton (Test Valley) BUA139102113249633432
Broughton Gifford BUA13596105468223619
Broughton Moor BUA198110111425310822
Brownhills West BUA6373052755518022185
Bruton BUA4182713976328364195
Bubbenhall BUA665684304925327
Bubwith BUA11796135279226835
Buckden BUA37922237972265774100
Buckhorn Weston BUA36475613498913
Buckingham BUA1,5081,4391,7173701,4293,493475
Buckingham Park BUA1172012132615838157
Buckland Dinham BUA4137518381416
Bucklesham BUA976657215412124
Bucknell (Cherwell) BUA5317275327010
Bucknell (Shropshire) BUA16183110165216030
Budleigh Salterton BUA8394747021684191,680199
Bugbrooke BUA40334436712226958585
Bulkington BUA282446932923
Bungay BUA1,178536709193499896184
Buntingford BUA856605713169489988146
Buntingsdale BUA1049094148713434
Burbage BUA2271722443818152542
Burchett's Green BUA3126479311038
Burcot BUA59263972813917
Bures BUA2411302205413935436
Burford BUA2351091423510535035
Burgh by Sands BUA716374306916717
Burgh le Marsh BUA6532432659914729388
Burgh St Peter BUA48273511268214
Burghclere BUA947068143612515
Burghclere Common BUA23324463811912
Burghfield BUA492741104110512
Burghfield Common BUA7166347331715881,632164
Burghwallis BUA7038409237310
Burham BUA2311351537311823037
Buriton BUA804364124615511
Burneside BUA252129132298816639
Burnham Market BUA22978131226422336
Burnham Overy Staithe BUA31910517463
Burniston BUA2671571746919137956
Burnopfield BUA708428501151375876122
Burstall BUA281529619644
Burston BUA1176784104313415
Burstwick BUA3002322758924135965
Burton Agnes BUA6929311229339
Burton Bradstock BUA13477100247119818
Burton BUA36419018382298
Burton Lazars BUA575153154313212
Burton Leonard BUA615693167122619
Burton on the Wolds BUA133108126329843421
Burton Overy BUA43506114361517
Burton Pidsea BUA190100125619720327
Burton Salmon BUA704249214711512
Burton upon Stather BUA38123936713326556880
Burton-in-Kendal BUA1541241673614044334
Burtonwood BUA737403476200383527106
Burwash BUA2241541813713232735
Burwell BUA9406238082745831,622191
Bury BUA443759105211810
Butterwick BUA3641631973112117451
Buxton (Broadland) BUA2621631715513124957
Byers Green BUA21490123348114626
Byfield BUA2121351654712732533
Caddington BUA58135141816731866889
Caister-on-Sea BUA2,7671,1341,1394537871,007380
Caldbeck BUA5629439259310
Callow End BUA1747295496818228
Calne BUA2,7252,0542,5115021,8493,310543
Calstock BUA846793358524621
Calver BUA149831292311445832
Calvert BUA871331593311332331
Calverton BUA1,4708399152706981,227242
Cambridge (Stroud) BUA663149244011316
Camelford BUA4472993556022238954
Campsall BUA5072662724315529266
Cann Common BUA493347724687
Cannington BUA3992323278020933492
Cannock Wood BUA14396107409425938
Canon's Town BUA1114582215512114
Cantley BUA975267245110615
Canwick BUA59244413271276
Capel St Mary BUA4033044349526269284
Capel-le-Ferne BUA3661561987912424470
Capenhurst BUA87384713308311
Carbrooke BUA1057476184711220
Cardington BUA5836408156611
Cargo BUA695149165213211
Cargreen BUA421626621728
Carkeel BUA4340371731713
Carleton-in-Craven BUA140901124513535137
Carlton (Bedford) BUA9762108309929630
Carlton (Hinckley and Bosworth) BUA38283315399512
Carlton (Selby) BUA3262102547621939193
Carlton in Lindrick BUA1,424600674204509953217
Carlton-le-Moorland BUA706685255614912
Carlton-on-Trent BUA501636422546
Cassington BUA1495776266623427
Castle Acre BUA2077296327921434
Castle Bytham BUA54407394516021
Castle Cary BUA725342432117278691113
Castle Hedingham BUA216122149409621925
Castle Rising BUA4422296147210
Castleside BUA1,061554670190490736191
Castleton (High Peak) BUA835686205323217
Castleton (Scarborough) BUA773577186119220
Caston BUA695863145110811
Catcott BUA14579134368526334
Catfield BUA1949776275510229
Catherine-de-Barnes BUA685780156821521
Catterick BUA479468545109347509220
Caunton BUA634956143116416
Cawood BUA1581301704415048232
Cawston BUA2421501614111618636
Cawthorne BUA14377102327431125
Caxton BUA404258134123920
Cerne Abbas BUA11563111296826533
Chacewater BUA2091061504312231038
Chacombe BUA10464113316217016
Chagford BUA14885148228835029
Chaldon BUA11648104157020124
Chalgrove BUA44036334912027566978
Chalkhouse Green BUA221827729764
Champneys College BUA664264174516912
Chandler's Cross BUA5038448319512
Chapel-en-le-Frith BUA1,2577639262587061,347197
Chapeltown BUA4,7652,9083,2291,1652,3953,887738
Chapmanslade BUA666894355720214
Chard BUA2,9581,7591,9405651,1881,632673
Chardstock BUA48344214315612
Charfield BUA28825731210924761250
Charing BUA3522152355516946967
Charlbury BUA388262310732401,02868
Charlesworth BUA1481181252211529423
Charlton (South Northamptonshire) BUA855070185212717
Charlton (Wychavon) BUA776477195017521
Charlton Down BUA1041281673614246143
Charlton Marshall BUA159109140529825638
Charlton-on-Otmoor BUA643145192814412
Charlwood BUA1521351442510221936
Charminster BUA2701381904712934040
Charsfield BUA4629485441059
Chart Sutton BUA975268234711419
Chartham Hatch BUA674649194516215
Charvil BUA253300304672531,08478
Chatburn BUA2021201315611626344
Chattenden BUA1571341604410517431
Chatteris BUA2,2771,3441,4853259771,484463
Chawleigh BUA1488194216912224
Cheadle Road, nr Cheddleton BUA111437225497027
Chearsley BUA50396284120618
Chedburgh BUA887496335913627
Cheddar BUA9245337131924951,292175
Cheddington BUA1581691994315751840
Cheddleton BUA56728939494294659117
Chelmondiston BUA16483132427726820
Chelston BUA63436256510221
Chelworth Lower Green BUA382230816486
Cherhill BUA757058215418415
Cheriton Bishop BUA10260111257916624
Cherry Burton BUA116981723913756528
Cheselbourne BUA432147627948
Cheshire, Warrington and Wirral211,575132,249163,21740,869126,177287,63938,096
Chesterton BUA79102111297623221
Cheswardine BUA1718590197213337
Chetnole BUA41314683712910
Chevington BUA4934424278813
Chew Magna BUA150961364110542417
Chieveley BUA8371983010034412
Chilbolton BUA10869113329931420
Child Okeford BUA1871071444410532340
Childrey BUA654658215318510
Child's Ercall BUA62326816559911
Chillington BUA20884137428020524
Chilmark BUA6362706531639
Chilthorne Domer BUA985082285413314
Chilton (Vale of White Horse) BUA7570101267934415
Chilton Foliat BUA51325483811011
Chilton Polden BUA1325192326519726
Chinley BUA2291122265117948945
Chinnor BUA7477137572575661,260151
Chippenham (East Cambridgeshire) BUA73577094813723
Chippenham (Wiltshire) BUA4,8274,3125,1481,0803,8368,0891,154
Chipperfield (Three Rivers) BUA31205093110114
Chipping BUA1125997215816718
Chipping Norton BUA9976487201495561,428211
Chipping Warden BUA986169235012918
Chiseldon BUA3602002828518153271
Chitterne BUA3730501231866
Chittlehampton BUA4924361027516
Cholsey BUA42528034912731093665
Chorlton BUA1830409311234
Chrishall BUA2125509291184
Christchurch BUA206115121336911136
Christian Malford BUA45387794421110
Christow BUA1167387147129619
Christ's Hospital BUA54982081311626036
Chudleigh BUA6344045341243961,031113
Chulmleigh BUA2041121473310823534
Church Brampton BUA2928299311109
Church Lench BUA5229516258610
Church Stretton BUA619322497823441,262121
Churchill (West Oxfordshire) BUA54284773618012
Churt Lea BUA143029216942
Churton BUA4430399351325
Cladswell BUA965676206116212
Clapham (Arun) BUA6740289227011
Clapham (Bedford) BUA737505592181417935245
Clapton in Gordano BUA453250163311110
Clarborough BUA2721581594912327756
Clare BUA4162113035320546570
Claverdon BUA9138103147934216
Clavering BUA14370122249125223
Claverley BUA914486125813715
Claybrooke Magna BUA846281204216715
Claypole BUA1671281894513736624
Clayworth BUA49436015461419
Cleeve BUA10989103208017231
Cleeve Prior BUA804254185821013
Clehonger BUA296122150439516341
Cleobury Mortimer BUA5232813668227354680
Cley next the Sea BUA75456263513613
Cliff End BUA5026371415777
Cliffe Woods BUA40539341512826542583
Clifford's Mesne BUA544050103711412
Clifton (Derbyshire Dales) BUA362637529998
Clifton (Eden) BUA757668194610617
Clifton (Fylde) BUA123125114358820127
Clifton Campville BUA106658787617118
Clifton Hampden BUA24103273612316
Clifton upon Teme BUA1245970138019422
Clipston BUA655581275920124
Clitheroe BUA2,5381,4781,7986191,5603,514507
Clive BUA74578085416617
Clophill BUA33225330010522761568
Cloughton BUA1425494336818629
Clowne BUA1,8291,0071,1432427441,100260
Clun BUA1476883156919220
Clyst Honiton BUA5136421032689
Clyst St Mary BUA9594116279226334
Coates (Cotswold) BUA4446608581759
Coates (Fenland) BUA4562743059322029978
Cobham (Elmbridge) BUA1,7071,2081,7882281,3936,112848
Cockfield BUA4391831885915921052
Cocking BUA594458164510811
Cocklake BUA51366911351269
Cockshutt BUA11768129148219418
Cockwood BUA48244123431196
Codford St Peter BUA126921212310422624
Coffinswell BUA263027731876
Cogenhoe BUA2181652125611835961
Coggeshall BUA8054746201494391,185140
Colaton Raleigh BUA405156861867
Cold Norton BUA182154148439524331
Colden Common BUA4922724241173211,05191
Coldwaltham BUA98738817611589
Coleford (Mendip) BUA4842643207420836354
Coleshill (Chiltern) BUA40345973516314
Colkirk BUA1376066264814722
Collingbourne Ducis BUA109107123299526359
Colne Engaine BUA1151231603411723225
Colton (Lichfield) BUA1368178236518321
Combe Martin BUA558335387121265490118
Comberbach BUA9773114338237339
Comberton BUA2611922597917782364
Combs BUA572875751839
Combwich BUA10779101346417718
Compton (West Berkshire) BUA2031481763713347441
Compton Dundon BUA68344818358511
Compton End BUA61263633713912
Compton Martin BUA81376714341829
Condover BUA1334386117421915
Coney Weston BUA57475316459720
Coningsby Airfield BUA880537744126827739137
Conisbrough BUA4,8901,9392,0295411,3421,498553
Coniston BUA1317395326214819
Connor Downs BUA2461411565412523046
Cononley BUA12687120437532922
Constantine Bay BUA4023336197416
Constantine BUA1598290368220220
Cookley BUA3661602305014932456
Cookshill BUA56395022415319
Coombe Bissett BUA632762134316112
Cople BUA1117485256820631
Copplestone BUA1961491573514524534
Corby Glen BUA1301031403711325427
Corfe Castle BUA2551362095212434649
Cornforth BUA771278326114244264112
Cornhill on Tweed BUA7736518328713
Cornholme BUA2851942364216834358
Corpusty BUA1046167224311614
Corscombe BUA55457385315115
Corse BUA188132173449231036
Corston (Bath and North East Somerset) BUA1033860214812732
Corston (Wiltshire) BUA242440521997
Corton BUA262335631669
Cosgrove BUA826169195213710
Costock BUA27253613371258
Cotford St Luke BUA1582243304626556151
Cotgrave BUA1,4111,0049932327361,190222
Cotherstone BUA785161204521514
Coton BUA896484176036717
Coton in the Elms BUA21986103367216839
Cottered BUA100595314399315
Cottesmore Airfield BUA311171472118422713
Cottesmore BUA1931011552810627343
Cottingham BUA2081401757215532540
Cotton End BUA155112117366413834
Coundon BUA1,05138343611529026799
Countess BUA46324612297818
Countesthorpe BUA1,1767428253486791,308191
Coven BUA668324312127244505116
Coveney BUA655561154510023
Covenham St Mary BUA4938442231758
Coverack BUA32183312268110
Cowfold BUA1481481953612833049
Cowling BUA1561511914814728844
Coxheath BUA809501604161379765189
Coxhoe BUA61940245612436578591
Cranborne BUA1158167205713520
Cranfield BUA5964565641924411,786307
Crantock BUA14474108238119138
Cranwell (North West) BUA515400481733
Cranwell BUA2011702015216429954
Crapstone BUA543665156725815
Craven Arms BUA59432633560251439120
Crawley (Winchester) BUA2217196321444
Creaton BUA644069154617413
Credenhill BUA2752843006223943091
Crediton BUA1,5519311,0692948131,557262
Creech St Michael BUA2991552317920540355
Cressage BUA1575771207119324
Crews Hill BUA153736522709528
Crick BUA2132062346318855343
Cricklade BUA630461544135364974134
Crockham Hill BUA342747222955
Croesowallt BUA3,6342,3342,8705841,8903,375684
Croft (Blaby) BUA3381792287715731542
Croft (Warrington) BUA1661411665414250632
Crofton BUA1,173599723220482937168
Cromwell BUA27344212205510
Crondall BUA168114130239241140
Crook BUA2,3061,0971,3763561,0411,286335
Cropredy BUA8086109377921512
Cropston BUA1561011603910641926
Cropthorne BUA1076282195916820
Cropwell Bishop BUA3011982427315651569
Cropwell Butler BUA2825439401607
Crosby BUA17286110428516422
Croscombe BUA1116174205118717
Cross BUA3935557361093
Croston BUA44028133811129681779
Crouch BUA46486513431599
Croucheston BUA69485583813911
Crow Hill BUA944374125419620
Crow Hill Housing Estate BUA29913714428816637
Crowfield BUA45415711371026
Crowland BUA881557590147400651143
Crowlas BUA208112146399516642
Crowle (North Lincolnshire) BUA832493567184379663135
Crowle (Wychavon) BUA10189124309438319
Croxdale BUA1475859194810220
Croxton BUA5028288217313
Croxton Kerrial BUA864977265213816
Croyde BUA8772107276121919
Crudwell BUA614667196522114
Cubert BUA10983963710518924
Cublington BUA24373463111815
Cuckfield BUA282294443593761,17493
Cuddesdon BUA554057123919015
Cuddington (Aylesbury Vale) BUA764374165021115
Cuddington (Cheshire West and Chester) BUA8957110217836324
Cudham BUA6137529299515
Cuffley BUA6074746371124211,167160
Culcheth BUA9316168161796062,140160
Culford BUA833984124315318
Culgaith BUA68393413391318
Culham BUA433356174014112
Cullingworth BUA43929437311927456778
Culmstock BUA944897124714811
Culverstone Green BUA553568615168403820110
Cumbria, Northumberland, Tyne and Wear404,742219,133248,54378,580203,280376,06164,871
Curbridge BUA1085155154813017
Curry Rivel BUA3291782697118445464
Cutnall Green BUA854661173614219
Cuxton BUA695596661230460804140
Dagnall BUA6530481628778
Dalston BUA2521581744812431538
Dalton-in-Furness BUA1,5038591,0365789271,283205
Damerham BUA462527418484
Dane End BUA936079185614218
Danehill BUA383022415599
Darenth BUA5203833528719929096
Darite BUA4832441338917
Darley BUA1018196276922241
Darley Dale BUA10670106225915517
Darlington BUA19,36110,22411,8973,7999,51316,3993,315
Darrington BUA1971191534510435936
Daventry BUA4,4323,3483,2597942,2453,6211,087
Dawlish BUA2,4731,4001,5844461,0342,232458
Deal BUA6,4903,6284,5029493,2085,6791,193
Deanland Wood Park BUA326435537298245
Deanshanger BUA521468545150396726142
Dearham BUA4192092497117726367
Debden BUA533346924976
Debenham BUA3882212476921955467
Deddington BUA2221221884315450642
Defford BUA865881284617224
Delabole BUA3712242395417922743
Delamere BUA42213812141019
Denbury BUA938296215718919
Denby Dale BUA43827939211326893269
Denham Green BUA740287347108246667160
Denholme BUA54733638413528342866
Denmead BUA8645858372626201,670161
Dennington BUA422843730847
Denshaw BUA765477185415322
Densole BUA1841171345611116445
Denton (South Kesteven) BUA5426381226718
Denton (South Northamptonshire) BUA10181101298219822
Derbyshire and Nottinghamshire406,289218,983245,79164,536213,595380,71575,206
Dereham BUA4,6772,6603,0376542,0272,874838
Derrington BUA1216975296219553
Derry Hill BUA10178111177831227
Detling BUA1268885325115729
Devizes BUA2,9332,1952,5356061,8153,931581
Devon, Cornwall and Isles of Scilly306,505187,150233,91262,209186,499352,30859,623
Dickens Heath BUA203340438764201,53790
Dickleburgh BUA229148162289618323
Didmarton BUA604948144311912
Digby BUA1007494225414120
Dinghurst BUA41283114359820
Dinnington (Newcastle upon Tyne) BUA3811541856712929348
Dinnington (Rotherham) BUA4,1522,5222,8516521,9593,346624
Dinton (Aylesbury Vale) BUA271635829964
Dinton (Wiltshire) BUA1029494216317812
Dipley BUA141224420664
Diseworth BUA756380315921915
Dishforth Airfield BUA497210419859613
Dishforth BUA334154214210112
Ditchling BUA1481161452511161336
Dittisham BUA162138225968
Ditton Priors BUA18981106188319329
Dobwalls BUA3031872275115719646
Dockenfield BUA3530548421467
Doddinghurst BUA746606684145402941127
Doddinghurst Common BUA301520211314
Doddington BUA1063256124112213
Dodford BUA512529828655
Dodleston BUA7558101168125111
Dolton BUA1348096285217835
Donington BUA701364452110235344127
Dorchester (West Dorset) BUA3,0911,9862,5866351,9095,022596
Dorney BUA33244042810213
Dorney Reach BUA624955173913820
Dorrington (North Kesteven) BUA87504311335810
Dorrington (Shropshire) BUA856163235618524
Dorstone BUA54395973812012
Dousland BUA11264119439028321
Dove Holes BUA2401621475211116536
Doveridge BUA2521582173714440262
Down Ampney BUA755884194421015
Downderry BUA1097694278724123
Downe BUA42275411308715
Downgate BUA3524501030899
Downham Market BUA2,9171,2521,3503669861,764489
Draycott BUA16883142378828441
Draycott in the Clay BUA50313114116011
Drayton (South Somerset) BUA42384894012114
Drayton Parslow BUA737079145918710
Drayton St Leonard BUA3224271023876
Driffield BUA2,7581,5441,9214801,2892,472490
Drinkstone Green BUA735180175716614
Dronfield BUA3,4362,2453,1089512,2765,037666
Droxford BUA775382185925612
Dry Drayton BUA784960105126319
Duddon BUA966778166016524
Dulverton BUA243128137248325144
Dummer BUA503372113916719
Dundry BUA3422351123885
Dunham-on-the-Hill BUA1096658224311016
Duns Tew BUA44256684919012
Dunsfold BUA42243723312113
Dunstan Lane, nr Burton BUA201819623444
Dunster BUA93286593711919
Dunton Bassett BUA10286102296222022
Dunton BUA1208487238316720
Durfold Wood BUA3133497431306
Durham Tees Valley International Airport BUA3935519396510
Durham, Darlington and Tees262,165129,999154,63045,445128,182201,29139,054
Durweston BUA473346104210318
Duxford Airfield BUA196780268324319
Duxford BUA2821992326719163850
Dymock BUA1305979125114416
Eagle BUA15292105406815843
Eakring BUA734947143811912
Ealand BUA166113144369516328
Earby BUA933503637196522742150
Eardisley BUA926471225714616
Eardiston BUA693650631834
Earl Soham BUA574259114413916
Earls Barton BUA9006477722145061,128171
Earls Colne BUA748401603114376739128
Earsham BUA22491109339215331
Easington (County Durham) BUA2,112807909209694918230
Easington (East Riding of Yorkshire) BUA1648592415010039
Easington (Redcar and Cleveland) BUA30889110577612743
Easingwold BUA8163715711584101,206150
East Anglia469,101275,019315,55178,672235,766502,580111,932
East Ayton BUA43926137712325660885
East Barkwith BUA714850831959
East Bergholt BUA3601933057618566353
East Boldre BUA1285794275214717
East Brent BUA984595255117618
East Bridgford BUA2501232124817461352
East Budleigh BUA1045574255523033
East Challow BUA13588105306618024
East Chinnock BUA605954305315411
East Cowton BUA736555205918313
East Drayton BUA40182711286816
East End BUA4018231415673
East Farndon BUA4423461125948
East Garston BUA734780144714911
East Grafton BUA4630486311106
East Grimstead BUA4834401233947
East Haddon BUA604787167620915
East Halton BUA144778537478927
East Hanningfield BUA1111151542610223818
East Harling BUA5382273246518638989
East Harptree BUA886561225122618
East Hoathly BUA10696141319723120
East Horsley BUA491313715684862,390166
East Ilsley BUA655169134916426
East Keal BUA74455320378420
East Knoyle BUA5133571044948
East Markham BUA1911281503812028743
East Meon BUA16272117158822222
East Rainton BUA3121331764210823244
East Rudham BUA1146667214913019
East Stour BUA878991265312412
East Winch BUA19796121306412331
East Worldham BUA41174653414411
Eastbury BUA28293962310411
Easter Compton BUA31203814291284
Eastington BUA2131121545612921235
Eastleach Martin BUA47244242511310
Eastoft BUA9562571450809
Easton (South Norfolk) BUA2241992226816830849
Easton (Suffolk Coastal) BUA4025527301138
Easton on the Hill BUA189941314010225727
Easton Royal BUA291931628939
Eastrington BUA1681141575813026329
Eastry BUA5132963417923345976
Eaton Bray BUA5474375501373621,073110
Ebberston BUA753847164215622
Ebchester BUA18898128328421932
Ebrington BUA352046102911010
Eccles BUA2622352656514931350
Eckington BUA162881673711741037
Ecton BUA766360203713210
Edgcott BUA1451852083611514047
Edge BUA191625121211812
Edgmond BUA142861464313732338
Edgworth BUA2291502807223588157
Edingale BUA976968185917016
Edington BUA9665102245924626
Eggborough BUA3802452778818932269
Egmanton BUA473040742708
Egremont BUA1,548756792323627812206
Elder Street BUA23871662115713525
Elford BUA817077174820518
Elham BUA128631193711029430
Elkesley BUA1759797277214733
Elland BUA2,9501,9152,1956581,6962,740485
Ellerton BUA61475812419712
Ellingham BUA1537389396612730
Ellington (Huntingdonshire) BUA1035767166216122
Elmdon BUA4020281211107
Elmley Castle BUA735767196117012
Elmstead Market BUA3861922355915626870
Elsham BUA812657103511514
Elswick BUA146981334712130327
Elsworth BUA823948134221723
Eltisley BUA57405120371176
Elwick BUA1043654254114212
Ely BUA2,6161,7302,1744491,6295,606966
Emberton BUA42333112221158
Embleton BUA903853133910817
Embsay BUA2101472037015855143
Emley BUA2571301765915141156
Empingham BUA13686103248229324
Endmoor BUA905490247618316
Enstone BUA1607295176626423
Enton Green BUA1420284251218
Epperstone BUA614196165518821
Epping BUA1,9841,1181,2502539002,668369
Epworth BUA7494335531704611,009106
Erpingham BUA59466714487115
Escrick BUA7949132218231025
Esh Winning BUA1,012449515134320534122
Essendine BUA39457413761145
Essendon BUA866275196116419
Essex338,165227,773241,61950,925160,946312,85565,466
Etchingham BUA40285675110312
Etchinghill BUA1005971246915718
Eton Wick BUA3592332457424147680
Ettington BUA90103127238035025
Etton BUA422344419898
Etwall BUA3772203088425576573
Evenley BUA575678135820619
Evercreech BUA4622162314916735280
Everdon BUA3427527321427
Everton (Bassetlaw) BUA854172256218217
Everton (New Forest) BUA3371512078014744670
Ewen BUA271734223915
Ewerby BUA755765136312721
Ewshot BUA804276126123723
Exminster BUA452312437108342987101
Exmouth BUA6,3144,2145,0451,1773,3217,3751,336
Exton (Rutland) BUA1016397185315230
Eyam BUA16194105347531726
Eydon BUA39344419501508
Eynsford BUA4002923858028680092
Failand BUA1206182295423727
Fairburn BUA131101117407819226
Fairfield BUA17398131409229120
Fairfield Park BUA1262602894524199465
Fairford BUA571347424116296798115
Fairlands BUA2891571836412134258
Faldingworth BUA64375422361096
Faringdon BUA1,0717109232056761,888193
Farnborough (Stratford-on-Avon) BUA532338627672
Farnsfield BUA3642023117827982377
Farrington Gurney BUA141100112399521521
Fawley BUA2426302357913
Featherstone (South Staffordshire) BUA782475563123422592125
Featherstone Prison BUA29428223626937669
Feckenham BUA4134437281449
Felmersham BUA22285811341539
Felsham BUA704268173212912
Felthorpe BUA1207994265310218
Felton (Northumberland) BUA157951383510239129
Fence BUA1841321787817245145
Feniton BUA2592162355515529453
Fenny Compton BUA908286189022720
Fenstanton BUA37431335492276644102
Fernhill Heath BUA519306417111266899108
Ferriby High Road, nr North Ferriby BUA362037923888
Ferryhill BUA2,7241,2261,3614121,0041,086332
Fewcott BUA1067285245818238
Fifield BUA896068164816331
Filby BUA149107110409313820
Filey BUA1,8807398403595691,005262
Filkins BUA563151113416115
Fillongley BUA1357873186919221
Fincham BUA136675512379420
Finchingfield BUA12277105146818318
Findern BUA2481652399919241855
Findon BUA3132382485817850666
Finedon BUA1,020571579167409672154
Finmere BUA43366811391609
Finningham BUA904966213411918
Firsdown BUA804596315417227
Fishburn BUA5663363489127440570
Fiskerton (West Lindsey) BUA2961371396010422142
Fittleworth BUA10582107176818613
Five Ashes BUA826264146311813
Five Oak Green BUA2462012085815628148
Fladbury BUA876283196722921
Flamborough BUA53121825913317729587
Flamstead BUA11371126278633721
Fleckney BUA7566006602075081,011121
Fleggburgh (Burgh St Margaret) BUA1359894328115731
Flexbury BUA4582573319022748676
Flexford BUA2311761796213448661
Flimby BUA5042452209215514155
Flimwell BUA1281111793110525532
Flockton BUA2551351735111234142
Flushing BUA8875101247825016
Flyford Flavell BUA2621287319210
Folkingham BUA16480110219018828
Folksworth BUA99901322411224623
Fontmell Magna BUA6729481731767
Ford BUA1148190246515517
Ford End BUA1027891206918515
Fordham (Colchester) BUA12293102329121419
Fordham (East Cambridgeshire) BUA511306323115245575122
Forncett End BUA16596142419626330
Fort Halstead BUA5544488508010
Fortuneswell BUA699491429143317539117
Fotherby BUA1524848274610811
Foulden BUA94636613396022
Foulsham BUA2211141263510517534
Four Lanes BUA2421842336417319943
Four Throws BUA45446464412619
Fowey BUA3452163328018459369
Fowlmere BUA1151111275610041034
Fownhope BUA1447795207222525
Foxley BUA644042930557
Foxton (Harborough) BUA66415416381589
Foxton (South Cambridgeshire) BUA1481101333010944022
Framlingham BUA58229040784271731133
Frankton BUA43284614271239
Freckenham BUA69373913318025
Freeland BUA2211381797213451252
Freethorpe BUA17293153438918140
Freiston BUA141383112233319
Fremington BUA1,024453546217464792177
Freshwater BUA1,7908921,0273568261,569293
Fressingfield BUA16396112337214925
Frettenham BUA1078078314812525
Frieth BUA472958105523015
Fringford BUA706276174920317
Friskney Eaudyke BUA206658027448626
Frithville BUA8138441228465
Frittenden BUA423337723628
Fritwell BUA957780175919830
Frodsham BUA1,4418271,0802668362,818236
Frome BUA4,6673,1153,5779792,6255,187915
Frosterley BUA1558086224012817
Fulford BUA906571217020822
Full Sutton BUA191200188419917163
Fuller's Moor BUA162736622755
Fulstow BUA91677130569328
Funtington BUA2829519291379
Furneux Pelham BUA674256115017512
Fyfield BUA131107106328016523
Gaddesby BUA60406012349714
Gainford BUA205971274110234347
Galhampton BUA42313883210510
Gallowstree Common BUA383047145016017
Gamble's Green BUA75564317295217
Gamlingay BUA607382459131304677114
Gamston BUA461731621768
Gander's Green BUA321831612487
Garforth BUA2,6881,6542,2207431,5402,957439
Gargrave BUA3421512227917551045
Garsington BUA2631521408411033634
Garthorpe BUA84566515467213
Garton-on-the-Wolds BUA62404611428113
Garvestone BUA47293893310214
Gawcott BUA11788102217820620
Gawsworth BUA1215884266324015
Gaydon BUA613945174615414
Gayton (King's Lynn and West Norfolk) BUA3221591853012024240
Gayton (South Northamptonshire) BUA1224473234512919
Gazeley BUA1614080244116934
Geddington BUA2081462065915340739
Gedney BUA81304616275615
Gedney Drove End BUA2179510319538555
Gedney Dyke BUA87534914254818
Geldeston BUA70573918467915
Georgeham BUA625056154513913
Germoe BUA5222231019228
Gerrards Cross BUA2,0191,5222,4114201,7837,434791
Gilberdyke BUA766448475175357521101
Gillingham (North Dorset) BUA2,0251,4171,5343901,2322,085479
Gilmorton BUA11596126409027418
Gilsland BUA37173114273511
Gisburn BUA894457215614511
Gislingham BUA9797111197112320
Glaisdale BUA847483277217722
Glapthorn BUA3226251032985
Glasshouses BUA884468113416324
Glastonbury BUA1,6511,0311,1732618631,880274
Glatton BUA3530526279311
Glazebury BUA181901434914027324
Glemsford BUA664484504132333551100
Glinton BUA2741782707216737643
Gnosall BUA6154115051333761,080145
Goathland BUA3326431128819
Godolphin Cross BUA1038582257318435
Godshill (Isle of Wight) BUA2881842267013224870
Godshill (New Forest) BUA744164204213115
Godstone BUA4842823526522556575
Goldhanger BUA1208098236014923
Goldsborough BUA46496919421695
Gooderstone BUA99315611326313
Goodleigh BUA72576614371039
Goodmanham BUA343428918806
Goodworth Clatford BUA694757256022015
Goonhavern BUA13784106348712826
Gorefield BUA282111146278712243
Gorran Haven BUA17972121458423832
Gorsley Common BUA1097457215318926
Gosberton BUA51518822459158266101
Gosfield BUA2721141544010125435
Gotham BUA3181672018116038040
Gotherington BUA11591134399335318
Gowdall BUA78374520377619
Graffham BUA624571105218122
Grafty Green BUA735867214410920
Grainthorpe BUA1206866185211433
Grampound BUA795384114615315
Granborough BUA826072233916117
Grange Moor BUA1801061413610625026
Grange-over-Sands BUA7544176731894091,663195
Grasby BUA554162203415916
Graveley BUA292233122510913
Great Addington BUA36315411228810
Great Ayton BUA8424165011894161,365126
Great Bardfield BUA1921421904811330930
Great Barford BUA2832222657420447364
Great Barrow BUA1245664184014124
Great Barton (East) BUA53272818296015
Great Barton BUA2001322336016749363
Great Bedwyn BUA1811181314412430734
Great Bentley BUA3081962296613731743
Great Bourton BUA42243883210010
Great Brickhill BUA12073110277425713
Great Broughton (Hambleton) BUA1016292357033120
Great Cheverell BUA41416317501547
Great Clifton BUA166806723659914
Great Comberton BUA5318377301113
Great Crakehall BUA1107795296117622
Great Dalby BUA655880186116016
Great Dunmow BUA1,3419281,0542377501,664269
Great Easton (Harborough) BUA745684256521218
Great Easton (Uttlesford) BUA5437601033937
Great Ellingham BUA180115119348514834
Great Eversden BUA161937320952
Great Gidding BUA6033491345968
Great Glen BUA42528539111029890272
Great Green BUA753845926377
Great Haseley BUA64404812472029
Great Haywood BUA3481882406918944658
Great Hormead BUA554660841997
Great Houghton (Barnsley) BUA6943473267221529373
Great Houghton (Northampton) BUA746599145920415
Great Kimble BUA876476205722225
Great Limber BUA8327408254011
Great Livermere BUA4333271022487
Great Longstone BUA12266118308028624
Great Lumley BUA771405472160331806115
Great Malgraves BUA53473111164010
Great Massingham BUA22692123258019443
Great Oakley BUA11469108237617130
Great Offley BUA1657978266515529
Great Ouseburn BUA804188135219018
Great Paxton BUA1071111303511226532
Great Ponton BUA77465712286216
Great Ryburgh BUA1339693237312221
Great Sampford BUA707178245115611
Great Shefford BUA11489136398127326
Great Snoring BUA292323910259
Great Somerford BUA644174157120717
Great Staughton BUA10395119319624325
Great Stukeley BUA1397788365120039
Great Tey BUA1077179185715814
Great Urswick BUA3432292720887
Great Wakering BUA1,093838821187467782182
Great Waldingfield BUA2771521975011821843
Great Waltham BUA15596101287120227
Great Witley BUA944867196915127
Great Yeldham BUA3472682526715128564
Greater Manchester542,263298,043337,47777,756278,827529,698111,184
Greatford BUA2019385171035
Greatham (Hartlepool) BUA26511187469215734
Greatworth BUA889597296618019
Green Hammerton BUA835385257321115
Greens Norton BUA2151531764312839837
Grendon BUA813777183118315
Grendon Underwood BUA746588187215016
Gretton (Corby) BUA1981111796314429439
Gretton (Tewkesbury) BUA49416193214914
Grewelthorpe BUA62507165813718
Greylees BUA681331901915828320
Greysouthen BUA312239123112515
Greywell BUA211524722942
Grimethorpe BUA1,677496515108331376146
Grimston BUA461264269113191393101
Grindleton BUA454153155514811
Gringley on the Hill BUA11059107195920821
Gristhorpe BUA74635219387717
Griston BUA3902773163713714983
Groombridge BUA105931592411237324
Grundisburgh BUA2311241613812536845
Guilden Morden BUA119711163111431821
Guilden Sutton BUA1411261683412657628
Guilsborough BUA775693245022814
Guisborough BUA3,0611,5462,2238091,8504,119579
Gunthorpe BUA1174365256416425
Gurney Slade BUA1186495366011126
Gweek BUA1036888327816530
Habrough BUA1238696397212027
Haddiscoe BUA69395918408812
Hadham Cross BUA200126145289633537
Hadlow BUA5113473957822066295
Hadstock BUA2722384251437
Hadston BUA996543540135313407175
Hagworthingham BUA63424211408212
Hail Weston BUA766578275815625
Hailey BUA103696010459918
Hailsham BUA4,3642,6072,7356911,9183,076729
Hainford BUA69466229469312
Halam BUA53375683613217
Halberton BUA14490110286621229
Hale BUA3762222546420441758
Hales BUA1098388225213021
Halford BUA49324573210910
Halland BUA7736574399111
Hallow BUA2471031384410734325
Halsall BUA3930271130625
Halstead BUA2,5861,5911,7343881,1191,706404
Halstock BUA795971186614221
Halton BUA2981532488222164553
Halton Holegate BUA118576122448527
Halvergate BUA1088062276911817
Halwill Junction BUA126709220638824
Hamble-le-Rice BUA5225405732044951,340157
Hambleton (Selby) BUA2492042498522246960
Hambleton (Wyre) BUA48821629111923850974
Hambridge BUA33213311286110
Hampstead Norreys BUA77577019491916
Hampton Bishop BUA48353213329929
Hampton Magna BUA2341482168820050968
Hamsterley (nr Consett) BUA194104148349124522
Hamsterley (nr Witton-le-Wear) BUA743051165013711
Hamsterley Mill BUA28153762614814
Hamstreet BUA3041512156714831948
Handcross BUA150124149339922327
Hanley Swan BUA1016085134619117
Hanslope BUA2832282597320445158
Hanwood BUA2071161372910127337
Happisburgh BUA88484916307412
Hapton BUA4212072469923941241
Harbury BUA3181742807121267861
Harby BUA14487110338627321
Hardwick (South Cambridgeshire) BUA23426938811327776671
Hardwick (South Norfolk) BUA3933469257211
Hare Green BUA12981113285811529
Hargrave BUA282331929819
Harlaxton BUA15168101417820122
Harleston BUA1,145573581182423688170
Harling Road BUA53514912263913
Harlington BUA3032263108925863956
Harlton BUA271735172111412
Harman's Cross BUA63235017361169
Harmer Hill BUA46243812331008
Harmston BUA585790256623115
Harpole BUA2451492017713527047
Harrietsham BUA2421541975213431050
Harston BUA1971151953913564862
Hartest BUA534153124313311
Hartland BUA221105137328816927
Hartlip BUA12474128327316821
Hartnoll BUA3921381029764
Hartwell BUA2591962678022941164
Harwell BUA3121631935817967362
Hascombe (North) BUA524253155918919
Haslingfield BUA1341021573813262632
Haslington BUA7524866622215351,215113
Hatch Beauchamp BUA463057525917
Hatfield Broad Oak BUA150104129208521927
Hatfield Heath BUA2772022224217637157
Hatherleigh BUA2962102363914228047
Hathern BUA31420320911920848856
Hathersage BUA2171642424917775055
Hatton BUA991422024217777133
Haughley BUA3121691703713222940
Haughton BUA18280117317626524
Havenstreet BUA112355515459513
Haverhill BUA5,4213,8164,1087822,4883,3571,216
Hawkesbury Upton BUA14887111248928922
Hawkinge BUA1,0269581,2082348771,436254
Hawkshaw BUA352256123813113
Hawksworth BUA241617715516
Hawthorn BUA935962253713420
Haxby BUA1,9661,2311,6555621,2223,055362
Haxey BUA4282152918623048575
Haydon Bridge BUA3241771875516932140
Hayfield BUA2981962465918557334
Hayle BUA1,9089471,1683408101,284257
Haynes BUA150116114359825021
Hayton (Carlisle) BUA665081156521914
Hayton (East Riding of Yorkshire) BUA3218264145511
Hazelbury Bryan BUA564260264414612
Headcorn BUA45525333610222161292
Heads Nook BUA34283553512413
Healing BUA33232143411530173993
Heapham BUA21151367274
Heath and Reach BUA2231381635712138143
Heather BUA22510495409318628
Heathfield (Teignbridge) BUA3072392664420028483
Heckfield Green BUA135618719361609
Heckington BUA873479531139357737152
Heddington BUA73465654613114
Heddon-on-the-Wall BUA2011311587112541744
Hedenham BUA432432926583
Hellifield BUA2551602124316429939
Helmdon BUA836092258024222
Helperby BUA12374104169823826
Helpringham BUA18698110206217129
Helpston BUA13087158449523828
Helsby BUA7524746501805671,522142
Hempnall BUA191981573910318632
Hempnall Green BUA6648427336110
Hempstead BUA394255122814816
Hemswell BUA73485016349616
Hemswell Cliff BUA1108912114727628
Hemsworth BUA2,9161,0031,2762778121,034336
Henfield BUA8284866671344381,263179
Henley BUA856063214916414
Henley-In-Arden BUA5212983448825284188
Henley-on-Thames BUA1,3468561,1862361,0074,177537
Henstridge BUA3091852044815930347
Henton BUA112315316331805
Hepscott BUA41294593419111
Hermitage BUA1451902813924865243
Herstmonceux BUA2241291352912121545
Hertfordshire and the South Midlands419,426306,585337,43377,220249,218592,907121,248
Hessett BUA74395614551347
Heswall BUA4,1462,6813,8491,0692,8979,526828
Hethersett BUA9485467821835241,386177
Hevingham BUA1651301314510713535
Hexton BUA151821214311
Heybridge Basin BUA1067699328122326
Heywood BUA714954185410028
Hibaldstow BUA4322512618116736355
Hickling (Rushcliffe) BUA49313914281277
High Beach BUA493424720679
High Bickington BUA123891334110021822
High Cross BUA79325010295014
High Easter BUA1037896136921514
High Ercall BUA1956285366214332
High Halstow BUA2502022439718232351
High Ham BUA753555134011112
High Kelling BUA1644567194115118
High Legh BUA1211061402511842626
High Littleton BUA3071681886417537154
High Melton BUA6634421226629
High Park Corner BUA343851920707
High Pittington BUA182112143319534034
High Shincliffe BUA7669111169254526
High Spen BUA3231701857214725542
Higham BUA9761101298926418
Higham Park BUA14357104425914620
Higher Boscaswell BUA1256979317716525
Higher Wheelton BUA625488235924118
Higher Wincham BUA3212793828232173760
Highley BUA76938946799261467104
Highnam BUA1461642495418457737
Highpoint Prison BUA3933292523714021996
Hightown BUA2632452878121366953
Highworth BUA1,3989421,0863508021,707263
Hildenborough BUA715568155518016
Hilgay BUA244100112449812038
Hill Ridware BUA19393111249018024
Hilton (Huntingdonshire) BUA81801162810537526
Hilton (South Derbyshire) BUA5506899492439072,285145
Hilton (Stockton-on-Tees) BUA55343817361457
Himley BUA156534611329023
Hinderclay BUA65324313346713
Hinderwell BUA1047278196813625
Hindolveston BUA1306073164814714
Hingham BUA4612302607221650472
Hinstock BUA15376114207119332
Hinton St George BUA583453124317616
Hinton St Mary BUA4024281133637
Hinton Waldrist BUA50203873910312
Hitcham BUA14877113316817636
Hoby BUA2221336271092
Hockley Heath BUA1951612083116349539
Hockliffe BUA146107107269617122
Hockwold cum Wilton BUA29012414244100174103
Hoddlesden BUA2051271727214630935
Hodnet BUA6534528175910
Hogpits Bottom BUA353226101811712
Hogsthorpe BUA3478312938569631
Holbeach BUA2,3139891,099243655842486
Holberrow Green BUA78587193710418
Holbrook BUA165961234510632341
Hollesley BUA1285671335515119
Hollinfare BUA154108123458522829
Holloway BUA98385594818713
Hollym BUA99304128285516
Holme (South Lakeland) BUA1891521984516036338
Holme Hale BUA107505921489322
Holme Lacy BUA776062124810917
Holmes Chapel BUA7394687501515531,826148
Holmesfield BUA12370116426320022
Holmwood BUA1961541484312519334
Holsworthy BUA6993713879924629994
Holt (North Norfolk) BUA945414533140255779169
Holt (Wiltshire) BUA2371282065816559445
Holtby BUA311121616466
Holywell (Central Bedfordshire) BUA685797266122213
Holywell Green BUA44631140510332175482
Homer BUA52405093614611
Honeybourne BUA2621672064814425645
Honingham BUA71415916358118
Honington BUA6742411431617
Honiton BUA2,4091,4471,7224291,1152,120442
Hoo St Werburgh BUA1,279890881274603761264
Hook (Hart) BUA7727071,0041767862,577200
Hook Norton BUA2261612343620062237
Hope (High Peak) BUA1867590288325616
Hopton BUA1318393145215927
Hopton on Sea BUA634306344110256409101
Hopwas BUA9186101186217120
Hopwood BUA27882133199520325
Horham BUA5140541118746
Horley BUA3130469371145
Horncastle BUA1,6958079412176521,127268
Horndon on the Hill BUA2602102485214933052
Hornick BUA6530592144514
Horning BUA2431171545410026146
Horningsea BUA442534113114117
Hornsea BUA1,8959381,1443747971,687329
Hornton BUA372937103111510
Horringer BUA10877103288022221
Horsford BUA679576659173418660127
Horsington BUA44253311358316
Horsley BUA794446253811614
Horsleys Green BUA12170107346925031
Horton (South Northamptonshire) BUA3234456331418
Horton Kirby BUA240171174539724445
Horton-cum-Studley BUA442642124818817
Hose BUA1015677254214916
Hotham BUA5216311121676
Hough BUA114101105357222128
Houghton (Huntingdonshire) BUA1461211844112552149
Houghton (Test Valley) BUA442339153610912
Houghton Conquest BUA2071351825813032233
Houghton on the Hill BUA1911331816812649457
Hoveringham BUA28353453613212
Hoveton BUA849360376148222643123
Hovingham BUA70354994410112
Howden BUA771449524181405992134
Howden-le-Wear BUA3581761917517026463
Howe Green BUA1355395226617319
Howle Hill BUA633249103213436
Howsham BUA755557185410223
Hoylandswaine BUA1146499338726725
Huby (Harrogate) BUA6452100176229619
Huggate BUA443754534939
Hugh town BUA1631071503414729350
Hullavington BUA12992106218725718
Huncote BUA3162132538217932649
Hundon BUA1947797325116336
Hungerford BUA8416467291724931,129202
Hunmanby BUA763344438157310604110
Hunston BUA2571241504612327447
Huntingdon BUA3,9642,9233,0424902,1384,7851,477
Huntley BUA2011121414313626835
Hunton BUA613550213413811
Huntspill BUA291133159499618448
Hurley (North Warwickshire) BUA3391851634511118640
Hurst Green (Ribble Valley) BUA4019321017998
Hurstpierpoint BUA1,5761,2141,6153421,2273,874366
Hurworth-on-Tees BUA40425736512732677699
Husbands Bosworth BUA158116112447728634
Husthwaite BUA6430549351325
Huttoft BUA175688334447527
Hutton BUA1245561266015026
Hyde Heath BUA12572119288736829
Hythe BUA3,4232,3542,8741,0452,1254,141774
Ibstock BUA1,482638700208594728200
Ickford BUA856494306021614
Icklesham BUA240108137336815259
Icklingham BUA89485520367925
Iden BUA106536318539513
Ilfracombe BUA2,5391,5101,5573871,0871,648423
Ilminster BUA1,1276267742536011,139244
Ilton BUA1618083247513814
Ince Blundell BUA1095049186213326
Ingham (St. Edmundsbury) BUA815143224311114
Ingham (West Lindsey) BUA132861133910025533
Ingleton BUA3991802725916836361
Ingoldsby BUA4723341331851
Ingrave BUA2551902655417849550
Inkberrow BUA1741602124116550439
Inkford BUA43373310478413
Inkpen BUA4125291232824
Inner Hope BUA4126441199411
Instow BUA12362118275821922
Ipplepen BUA3972022589321755360
Ipstones BUA18989125208821139
Irchester BUA1,035578593211437674148
Iron Acton BUA905747195012713
Irthlingborough BUA1,4251,0141,1342757411,149275
Islip BUA765445206025613
Istead Rise BUA639450526199331640128
Ivybridge BUA1,5091,2811,7024691,3832,764343
Iwade BUA35237846611734854377
Iwerne Courtney BUA232131625832
Ixworth BUA4432413298222449977
Kedington BUA3852462307019233158
Keelby BUA36526430011722543471
Kegworth BUA589304433160486926136
Keinton Mandeville BUA151941522710929836
Kelbrook BUA1187092398016019
Kelfield BUA96245032441439
Kellington BUA228134121519714827
Kelloe BUA4731831915313313359
Kelvedon Hatch BUA4453443178924050465
Kemble BUA915884177426624
Kemerton BUA46303612351606
Kenilworth BUA2,6241,6262,4927132,0918,313613
Kennford BUA148901272710529423
Kensworth BUA2831521906013833946
Kent and Medway313,552208,638238,28054,849172,337331,48671,555
Kentisbeare BUA797479215816222
Kessingland BUA1,313518514201399539197
Keswick (Allerdale) BUA8025246491854521,341210
Ketton BUA3101602285818254662
Kexby BUA58434514358413
Keyingham BUA439289323128248411101
Keynsham BUA2,7771,8772,2346131,5303,365501
Keyworth BUA1,1886279422346631,858173
Kilcot BUA4429351527749
Kilham BUA1581071293710125930
Killinghall BUA16696118358429353
Kilmeston BUA292041820862
Kilmington BUA10679120307625825
Kilsby BUA2131161595012733438
Kineton BUA3691682365118857456
Kingfisher Court BUA939843112945
King's Cliffe BUA2101091343411433124
King's Hill BUA5147349641427151,864173
Kings Sutton BUA3662802665320147283
King's Thorn BUA1088599337627824
Kingsand BUA1045795246219728
Kingsbury BUA806512560124400575146
Kingsclere BUA507332398115322828105
Kingsdon BUA49233711371079
Kingsdown (Dover) BUA2591592616117156953
Kingsdown (Wiltshire) BUA19241810301145
Kingskerswell BUA920572669220459926181
Kingsley (Cheshire West and Chester) BUA1701211815816258836
Kingston (Canterbury) BUA64444613591738
Kingston (North Dorset) BUA10660100206713315
Kingston (South Cambridgeshire) BUA1919322201077
Kingston Bagpuize BUA2392243008723273362
Kingston Blount BUA524668165215912
Kingston Lisle BUA3317246226913
Kingston near Lewes BUA744692147436625
Kingston St Mary BUA6331506411387
Kingstone (East Staffordshire) BUA1006172176918217
Kington Langley BUA10984118197824720
Kington Magna BUA743570134710412
Kington St Michael BUA916689134923220
Kinsham BUA42294214301059
Kinsley BUA1,65647347389270289139
Kintbury BUA2932092684721758974
Kinver BUA8644845761474341,325153
Kirby Misperton BUA73454513397227
Kirdford BUA1188691166517220
Kirk Ireton BUA62616612361707
Kirk Merrington BUA132871183711118326
Kirk Smeaton BUA1025981225822614
Kirkby Lonsdale BUA3071502167215759363
Kirkby Mallory BUA494256223611111
Kirkby Malzeard BUA13977116215426824
Kirkby Overblow BUA42345584816711
Kirkby Stephen BUA3581941884215225955
Kirkby-in-Furness BUA1085168297013526
Kirkby-le-Soken BUA3811802124712622247
Kirkbymoorside BUA56927737311327161679
Kirkhamgate BUA230106149439219931
Kirklevington BUA9350104307433927
Kirmington BUA76485020337614
Kirtlington BUA11181110219334328
Kirton End BUA90515411297411
Knapton BUA73364118289820
Knayton BUA55243393110216
Knebworth BUA4853955171174051,325139
Knighton (South Hams) BUA2241542338316056744
Kniveton BUA662642113611311
Knowbury BUA58334514278010
Knowle BUA831382093819150731
Knowles Hill BUA894385184611817
Knutsford BUA1,7171,0751,5772771,1804,577375
Lacey Green BUA12894139409640326
Lackford BUA3027298207415
Lacock BUA55394711257112
Lakenheath BUA1,162485482121366466525
Lamarsh BUA171331414635
Lamberhurst BUA1551141432111132428
Lambourn BUA654362394112242625143
Lancashire294,529158,669188,52652,705157,074279,72255,552
Lanchester BUA6153034281173151,150101
Landkey BUA2961762187019438147
Landrake BUA1511251385013627927
Langdane Wood BUA231517416383
Langham (North Norfolk) BUA74404517359814
Langham (Rutland) BUA2431021635315936347
Langho BUA26617828312419159259
Langley BUA46374810431085
Langley Park BUA925515654134455895147
Langley Vale BUA1581332123915445829
Langtoft (South Kesteven) BUA2562173188621749452
Langwathby BUA1017577126516327
Langwith BUA92836841385255264111
Lapford BUA219101128178116832
Larkhill BUA1003824535431138172
Latchingdon BUA2321571743212318540
Latton BUA675771106115618
Laughterton BUA71646518441037
Laughton BUA694559193610810
Lavendon BUA1631221594612438742
Lavenham BUA3291401744712339653
Lawns Wood BUA583761448929
Laxfield BUA20985136278918426
Layer-de-la-Haye BUA2302002627015139158
Lazonby BUA12370103258822520
Lea BUA494855214320411
Lea Valley BUA655857205820714
Leadenham BUA673258114410414
Leafield BUA10996111339125825
Leasingham BUA3601782375614235563
Leavenheath BUA173115139439727042
Lechlade-on-Thames BUA3912332936920184370
Leconfield BUA2612483158122749288
Ledbury BUA1,7409351,1182458032,138385
Leedstown BUA5031481023516
Leek Wootton BUA72721133810441423
Legbourne BUA1327279316115428
Leicestershire and Lincolnshire352,292191,893217,80457,038183,804330,98582,310
Leigh (Sevenoaks) BUA1591281713312636732
Leigh (West Dorset) BUA984158133815523
Leigh Sinton BUA8767112249224024
Leire BUA72487924651918
Lelant BUA1751121345111731145
Lenham BUA4572762979218840399
Lenwade BUA113556318479625
Leominster BUA2,7381,2631,4283409991,587581
Lerryn BUA3833551138905
Letcombe Regis BUA694078175922721
Letty Green BUA41263710391105
Leven BUA42424033612222561593
Levens BUA12281104316131618
Lewes BUA2,2661,4551,8432941,5445,991500
Lewknor BUA57433710297711
Leyburn BUA4932373079819947596
Leyhill Prison BUA10910515517878336
Lichfield BUA5,3073,3153,9947643,0069,4891,079
Lidgate BUA2324297227214
Lidlington BUA1941321552911328629
Lighthorne BUA68343173712413
Lightwater BUA7407258972096782,058202
Lindal in Furness BUA995574458022930
Lindale BUA667864275917419
Lindholme BUA61452438257135119220
Lingdale BUA4921491806111311851
Linton BUA6304235661444201,339115
Linton-on-Ouse BUA78881452213128625
Liphook BUA8716868792066151,750214
Litcham BUA843464124511414
Litchborough BUA2734356301275
Litlington BUA14985112267023625
Little Addington BUA53345110259313
Little Brickhill BUA60454714321207
Little Downham BUA2581852294915233044
Little Dunmow BUA1442172973220052753
Little Eversden BUA624862184322813
Little Gaddesden BUA744176115623622
Little Hallingbury BUA1851672053312633446
Little Harrowden BUA222100116388316634
Little Haywood BUA2281832845922170564
Little London BUA4931479311249
Little Melton BUA12890143216825725
Little Milton BUA463755105717119
Little Paxton BUA524422451147338709109
Little Plumstead BUA1217396435413729
Little Staughton BUA523655233815315
Little Thetford BUA10688100368319425
Little Totham BUA13310190386013526
Little Walsingham BUA1748075135511621
Little Weighton BUA156871294310132835
Little Wymondley BUA184122120338622746
Littlebourne BUA2871301924014940445
Littlebury BUA786181155316614
Littledean BUA217107134298915420
Littlethorpe BUA49353793810812
Llangrove BUA724748213913610
Locking BUA3841982527518831562
Lockington BUA7633448381218
Loddington BUA79716518291757
Loddiswell BUA12886105278120416
Loddon BUA793374477144317731106
Lode BUA936482348621320
Loders BUA31283810268213
Lodsworth BUA4024407301299
London1,152,517702,687775,928107,665685,5082,470,225654,643
Long Ashton BUA5614365761313791,888107
Long Bennington BUA3141962657216357866
Long Buckby BUA608418485154373974109
Long Clawson BUA158109129447129930
Long Crendon BUA3181782654618879463
Long Hanborough BUA38025629710119669561
Long Itchington BUA2761632116014745748
Long Lawford BUA529353399139272594108
Long Load BUA59473219239511
Long Marston (Dacorum) BUA775998307722815
Long Marston (Harrogate) BUA946899135517419
Long Marston (Stratford-on-Avon) BUA543053145012512
Long Preston BUA12664107328621113
Long Stratton BUA768560712153469719124
Long Sutton (Hart) BUA91438131837
Long Sutton (South Somerset) BUA784081214212416
Long Whatton BUA1821031436110131232
Long Wittenham BUA1058393268227026
Longborough BUA575166123716517
Longburton BUA594573235315211
Longframlington BUA14471121348127125
Longhope BUA1611181523913428025
Longhorsley BUA12269110306630116
Longhoughton BUA1241171871918035825
Longridge BUA1,3317789893328521,572256
Longrock BUA145587531789116
Longstanton BUA2631852727123572865
Longstock BUA412535112310211
Longtown BUA63729927071160193109
Longwick BUA1201131474412534328
Longworth BUA704253154620018
Looe BUA1,1795857592294461,034188
Loughborough BUA8,9614,8476,0101,86712,61313,7232,780
Lound BUA795061193614615
Louth BUA3,7262,0032,2544781,5592,974535
Low Bentham BUA837091347321121
Low Bradley BUA213971616811534342
Low Etherley BUA4421892647120737867
Low Fulney BUA109666314356356
Low Worsall BUA2625346341015
Lowca BUA184124128439411130
Lowdham BUA33120127010321967653
Lower Broadheath BUA2491571745812534647
Lower Common BUA32394310381298
Lower Dicker BUA68525812419414
Lower Down BUA652040121713010
Lower Green BUA25234172911111
Lower Hardres BUA332740823856
Lower Heyford BUA4826231010712
Lower Kingswood BUA2472162344019842266
Lower Quinton BUA3061962515319649272
Lower Stanton St Quintin BUA51104134275212743
Lower Stoke BUA1689813742688324
Lowick BUA72404516379016
Loxwood BUA131106110419625428
Lubenham BUA11182107357820829
Luckington BUA90537613611959
Luddenden Foot BUA3372302998422048259
Ludford BUA121435414439816
Ludgershall (Wiltshire) BUA832600639147483626184
Ludham BUA282104136498619235
Ludlow BUA2,2861,1831,4932701,0422,123372
Lugwardine BUA2281682736423153757
Lund BUA4818525301057
Lustleigh BUA2416425271293
Lutterworth BUA1,6891,1391,2963531,0332,225294
Lutton BUA2281078329789347
Luxulyan BUA72525918377117
Lyddington BUA2420429281726
Lyminge BUA3371952607319353459
Lymm BUA1,1628971,3343141,0234,188262
Lympstone BUA1991641995717357549
Lyng BUA17685121317217029
Lynton BUA248150175479326441
Lyonshall BUA1444173104210724
Lytchett Matravers BUA50434847013833984183
Mablethorpe BUA5,1671,4111,4145348241,150570
Madeley BUA708403470136419994113
Madeley Park BUA26233013151037
Madley BUA16077104175413427
Madron BUA144878515679513
Magham Down BUA50454211267012
Maghull BUA5,3983,1993,7891,2112,9335,715782
Maiden Bradley BUA54304810348011
Maiden Newton BUA1831431805512930049
Maidwell BUA2835429391126
Maisemore BUA654154164615216
Malborough BUA13295126338218735
Maldon BUA4,1152,8982,9957561,9414,030743
Malpas BUA3661191663713126941
Manby BUA2681882325415230151
Manea BUA4602932776221728974
Manfield BUA523436521889
Mannings Heath BUA1111081582111736533
Manningtree BUA1,0466888231665771,248202
Manton BUA63375313291259
Manuden BUA825191106021612
Maple Cross BUA4193013478023341389
Marazion BUA3261321375211727255
March BUA5,4722,7253,0447071,8272,5031,110
Marchington BUA775870205821714
Marchwood BUA6457289242517261,415188
Marden (Maidstone) BUA4512312985921547976
Mareham le Fen BUA2401071354510116040
Margaretting BUA110738317439327
Marham Airfield BUA692654494874752230
Marham BUA2008889269110829
Marhamchurch BUA1089497234715424
Market Bosworth BUA3521652507519967769
Market Deeping BUA2,1331,6931,9175441,5572,908426
Market Drayton BUA2,6011,4331,5733371,0592,055495
Market Lavington BUA3392723699626462065
Market Overton BUA824769256217525
Market Rasen BUA1,040586669161440870171
Market Warsop BUA2,6391,2001,189313829907321
Market Weighton BUA1,1566938962507261,315204
Market Weston BUA362041430648
Markyate BUA3823183879832075370
Marple BUA2,6331,6062,2616251,6955,787478
Marsden BUA725415438144381978108
Marsh Baldon BUA2314299271215
Marsh Gibbon BUA11684121309530630
Marsh Green BUA321655114210414
Marshchapel BUA1599397375714024
Marshfield (South Gloucestershire) BUA169991832811849836
Marshland St James BUA24612411222709838
Marske-by-the-Sea BUA1,7237951,1304899441,743285
Marston BUA60354312441069
Marston Moretaine BUA605478536137367754129
Marsworth BUA779098216322620
Martham BUA806424478155339468137
Martin (New Forest) BUA62415115471109
Martin (North Kesteven) BUA1635896236513730
Martin Hussingtree BUA30232212151013
Martinstown BUA90465818401738
Martock BUA897519599202486899139
Marton (Rugby) BUA614148245316419
Marton (West Lindsey) BUA16886114368312924
Mary Tavy BUA15672116229223535
Mattersey BUA703372117013411
Mattishall BUA52025931896225464100
Maulden BUA3631933039325162063
Mawnan Smith BUA14276125368127331
Mawsley Village BUA1162122995423464049
Maxey BUA9373101298817221
Mayland BUA697545540158370554129
Mears Ashby BUA644767163714510
Measham BUA1,186582653159459838249
Medbourne BUA604350134816016
Medburn BUA14151556382
Meden Vale BUA6233493084520713178
Medomsley BUA1951211705012735426
Melbourn BUA7425225741624041,245166
Melbourne (East Riding of Yorkshire) BUA1037498236723832
Melbourne (South Derbyshire) BUA8624195331904291,387134
Meldreth BUA3051772285017148737
Mellis BUA935960144613718
Mellor Brook BUA33719531612824083572
Mells BUA1024873246518619
Meltham BUA1,3437829694058551,758229
Mendlesham BUA179111111267917534
Menheniot BUA16084107416416828
Meonstoke BUA966098187030726
Meopham (North) BUA448380463106307745104
Meopham (South) BUA1571441874213732940
Mepal BUA223124128428616545
Meppershall BUA2271752277919546847
Mere Brow BUA123485221649227
Mere BUA6063133917227454979
Merriott BUA38219525510120641364
Merry Lees BUA191521516354
Merrybent BUA514054175012912
Merseyside276,176135,604154,08032,803131,095207,45238,956
Merstone BUA44414713278618
Messingham BUA582377521208403734100
Metheringham BUA875427478146364616108
Methley BUA1681141662612325334
Methwold BUA20792128278313656
Mevagissey BUA42024231096207453101
Michelmersh BUA8566120288128917
Mickle Trafford BUA1871482264817265859
Micklefield BUA27790119397614926
Mickleham BUA56478374917143
Mickleton (Cotswold) BUA3161472274616344863
Mickletown BUA5682723428526251069
Mid Lavant BUA2741441803912632739
Middle Barton BUA2561752007017849362
Middle Rasen BUA2581341384611028145
Middle Wallop Airfield BUA341041551411933342
Middleham BUA170122114338417335
Middleton (Derbyshire Dales) BUA1558084245719919
Middleton Cheney BUA657468488166355694120
Middleton Tyas BUA736374104420321
Middleton-in-Teesdale BUA2351021133710419137
Middleton-on-the-Wolds BUA118951163810619724
Middlezoy BUA14076101247616025
Milborne St Andrew BUA18296145358628041
Milcombe BUA1199470226012110
Milford on Sea BUA6674146211774001,449188
Milland BUA2524382491287
Millom BUA1,533730809326609732180
Milnthorpe BUA4052412929922542998
Milton Malsor BUA1478587207718921
Milverton BUA172911501710133827
Minehead BUA2,7681,4741,7604381,0492,126723
Minety BUA8892116247628316
Minley BUA2727325285921
Minstead BUA57263610381075
Minsterley BUA3301792034214124472
Minsterworth BUA1265058164310010
Misson BUA11463100267821717
Misterton BUA3671992598919735544
Modbury BUA1901091974713844330
Moira BUA5852623158922340677
Mollington (Cheshire West and Chester) BUA934068105126513
Monk Fryston BUA1761652005017455434
Monks Eleigh BUA744370144915122
Monkton Farleigh BUA5250699411349
Montacute BUA723274225315117
Monxton BUA544752184620718
Moor Row BUA114971304811313627
Morchard Bishop BUA1631131513310628433
Morcott BUA442142132711511
Moresby Parks BUA2171541765815123032
Moreton BUA472834823869
Moreton on Lugg BUA13199131318619941
Moretonhampstead BUA2321141764413337268
Moreton-in-Marsh BUA70942746575293827141
Morley St Botolph BUA303239926616
Morton (Broadland) BUA4025301521477
Mosterton BUA1177088304912022
Mouldsworth BUA27183411281298
Moulton (Forest Heath) BUA18096134559525749
Moulton (South Holland) BUA4151621887212825265
Moulton Chapel BUA244127156358915948
Moulton Seas End BUA151839021598930
Mousehole BUA1315484197020631
Much Wenlock BUA4542192724018863272
Mullion BUA3741933088717943675
Mumby BUA179594722304725
Mundesley BUA749341374129231428114
Mursley BUA617181176119212
Murton (County Durham) BUA2,1089311,032280737897220
Musbury BUA1315979154812524
Muston BUA59354618326129
Myddle BUA5739499288311
Myerscough BUA365812361668720
Mytholmroyd BUA75535749116838099393
Nacton BUA465569163311320
Nafferton BUA45323232510122457084
Nailstone BUA1294560125711016
Nantwich BUA2,9161,5882,1975521,6044,836470
Napton on the Hill BUA10084105267330716
Narborough BUA3131341304612016351
Naseby BUA66789027572059
Nash BUA373953153314013
Nassington BUA11169109267623617
Naunton BUA41255383613613
Nawton BUA11593125257020129
Nayland BUA18794112229326223
Necton BUA5212052438716424497
Needham Market BUA944588654152425847176
Needingworth BUA2992472907422359259
Nether Compton BUA392848153110710
Nether Heyford BUA2581822317715639738
Nether Kellet BUA925789247019729
Nether Stowey BUA2711341886214131940
Nether Wallop BUA25144033412110
Netherbury BUA46363311311086
Netherseal BUA1906890296813922
Netherton BUA42930132712024655187
Netley BUA1,0777948553266421,371222
Nettleham BUA5243204541483371,052115
Nettlesworth BUA326119147389115840
Nettleton BUA1656566296615828
New Addington BUA5,5092,8422,5524071,5492,0191,044
New Alresford BUA7794526661745381,718165
New Bolingbroke BUA625238940299
New Marske BUA568356504239398573111
New Romney BUA2,4761,2101,3833899171,443428
New Rossington BUA3,4921,7141,9924661,1711,495478
New Waltham BUA1,0336088233315471,091180
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea BUA1,813786813201556741229
Newbold BUA1208486378019416
Newbold Verdon BUA75431236912128749782
Newbold-on-Stour BUA593968145616815
Newborough (City of Peterborough) BUA2471641975514321344
Newbourne BUA53154012331059
Newchurch BUA63425219469310
Newent BUA891490589126405865212
Newgate Street BUA70584821429216
Newington BUA4612723096722036469
Newmarket BUA3,8622,4872,6007781,9743,9271,396
Newnham (Forest of Dean) BUA174106148359431227
Newport (Isle of Wight) BUA4,9913,3483,6169512,6313,894951
Newport (Telford and Wrekin) BUA2,1221,2171,7703491,8002,919424
Newquay BUA3,9182,4153,0567772,2183,638824
Newquay Cornwall Airport BUA5720397205110
Newton (Babergh) BUA1055367184211212
Newton (Bolsover) BUA93537940488278400103
Newton (Fenland) BUA9344427193921
Newton (North Dorset) BUA65274014355111
Newton (Rushcliffe) BUA20364715631138
Newton (South Cambridgeshire) BUA50275016311397
Newton Arlosh BUA5752441030704
Newton Aycliffe BUA5,7123,0573,7791,0102,7133,762873
Newton Longville BUA3481922218817945565
Newton on Trent BUA6036611539988
Newton Poppleford BUA2791952727315740358
Newton Regis BUA1196881154513526
Newton Solney BUA1126274276121920
Newton St Faith BUA134526631436619
Newton Tony BUA552940114512814
Newton-on-Ouse BUA685289245918315
Newton-with-Scales BUA1961462237419240832
Newtown (Telford and Wrekin) BUA1734130248610220
Newtown Linford BUA775057185117722
NHS Airedale, Wharfedale and Craven28,19515,32919,6895,78915,10338,0625,331
NHS Ashford19,77714,57816,6393,60211,22923,0074,579
NHS Aylesbury Vale26,52120,91925,1495,70818,61449,6386,930
NHS Barking & Dagenham38,39620,90420,6172,88812,75928,71513,334
NHS Barnet43,83327,24034,0283,77828,742113,81530,716
NHS Barnsley60,89026,91330,5507,71621,34232,7248,200
NHS Basildon and Brentwood48,73534,17234,8966,96521,82844,3808,337
NHS Bassetlaw26,39313,51315,2453,84710,45318,7614,490
NHS Bath and North East Somerset25,14016,17520,8285,47224,09548,9105,819
NHS Bedfordshire65,28947,89653,84314,56240,75191,21016,922
NHS Bexley42,36631,04932,6946,95121,33440,1469,891
NHS Birmingham CrossCity157,83674,95378,47812,87967,906127,13533,191
NHS Birmingham South and Central41,27619,23920,1253,14525,17436,2669,178
NHS Blackburn with Darwen32,48516,21117,2214,42812,92322,4167,438
NHS Blackpool36,55918,12919,9934,88613,54618,0985,488
NHS Bolton57,88831,15234,7319,39626,40848,68811,447
NHS Bracknell and Ascot16,47815,11117,2983,36713,00133,3205,226
NHS Bradford City19,8168,0506,8468496,6029,3226,927
NHS Bradford Districts71,11137,82239,21910,37628,43853,15415,084
NHS Brent47,72125,71826,9673,05924,16382,61938,211
NHS Brighton & Hove36,77525,19028,7694,85436,59984,42312,414
NHS Bristol70,47841,48744,59210,26051,006114,62117,209
NHS Bromley44,57233,85840,0256,77328,64482,30412,630
NHS Bury33,37720,82325,4085,23518,21737,9896,886
NHS Calderdale38,94322,31426,5077,98920,07940,8816,932
NHS Cambridgeshire and Peterborough136,83187,529101,41323,97482,863206,28041,567
NHS Camden23,45112,55614,4541,55822,34093,45317,061
NHS Cannock Chase30,24117,25918,9144,02913,68919,1224,423
NHS Canterbury and Coastal34,80019,94123,8935,76926,39745,3758,191
NHS Castle Point, Rayleigh and Rochford38,01925,30925,5286,34915,93824,3525,918
NHS Central London (Westminster)16,5568,45910,2671,00312,70069,10816,864
NHS Central Manchester28,36913,90415,7511,76028,84643,13912,269
NHS Chiltern41,35829,98738,0318,70429,67391,29212,933
NHS Chorley and South Ribble29,16218,65922,2517,01717,78535,1355,050
NHS City and Hackney38,62617,79120,0571,90918,59086,20918,718
NHS Coastal West Sussex87,58953,99965,94614,93447,508104,51819,376
NHS Corby13,4398,4058,3302,0055,3937,2543,811
NHS Coventry and Rugby76,57744,48948,67314,49445,63981,30123,622
NHS Crawley16,99515,25714,4272,8879,55518,2147,214
NHS Croydon50,08139,28543,2996,01832,49890,32122,766
NHS Cumbria101,69957,28067,24722,69751,769103,97016,865
NHS Darlington21,17911,44513,5684,35010,88320,2443,688
NHS Dartford, Gravesham and Swanley45,14633,07034,5938,49522,17141,89811,546
NHS Doncaster74,11937,76341,60710,95826,12641,71412,622
NHS Dorset129,45785,062102,70528,44481,296165,31230,530
NHS Dudley75,98036,28642,3718,88830,05648,58411,256
NHS Durham Dales, Easington and Sedgefield69,02731,46036,9409,81127,20241,0538,911
NHS Ealing44,36626,59228,2373,90525,88799,83640,749
NHS East and North Hertfordshire83,79763,28070,03514,64653,568123,61620,708
NHS East Lancashire78,32040,01846,95114,28637,33666,55013,975
NHS East Leicestershire and Rutland54,09335,39741,92512,44632,99671,63011,292
NHS East Riding of Yorkshire61,55433,94842,21513,26431,67866,56411,516
NHS East Staffordshire24,16513,96916,0354,11511,65823,9805,543
NHS East Surrey22,96018,23923,4844,01916,93447,1616,304
NHS Eastbourne, Hailsham and Seaford36,10620,98325,0785,67318,19836,7717,931
NHS Eastern Cheshire28,86918,20624,8865,30019,14958,7085,572
NHS Enfield55,73631,15833,3894,71525,55769,62722,283
NHS Erewash20,63412,24612,8433,9729,54314,4953,113
NHS Fareham and Gosport30,52822,81227,7378,35021,28641,6846,158
NHS Fylde & Wyre33,56717,95223,1866,35516,80034,8405,758
NHS Gateshead46,19223,59225,6018,56318,61135,4096,748
NHS Gloucestershire96,02866,37478,58419,71061,872146,63821,027
NHS Great Yarmouth & Waveney54,61126,08128,3368,93119,54628,3889,224
NHS Greater Huddersfield42,70023,13828,1919,36226,03353,2569,274
NHS Greater Preston35,99720,53124,6417,20923,89443,3528,496
NHS Greenwich41,08223,89626,1893,76621,25066,12016,860
NHS Guildford and Waverley23,54216,90923,3584,45422,03567,3597,871
NHS Halton27,12616,97518,7023,83912,61817,7923,767
NHS Hambleton, Richmondshire and Whitby25,77616,68420,8965,20715,11736,1935,844
NHS Hammersmith and Fulham19,51510,72512,7381,76816,30675,76516,046
NHS Hardwick29,25313,39914,3933,30010,16014,7823,855
NHS Haringey36,16317,68520,5631,98119,45682,72724,281
NHS Harrogate and Rural District22,31215,28021,1354,64915,22044,0026,438
NHS Harrow31,99720,85224,4473,27119,87070,21820,343
NHS Hartlepool and Stockton-on-Tees59,48631,52238,04112,16130,22848,3138,980
NHS Hastings & Rother37,50722,14225,4265,10617,42835,0427,196
NHS Havering50,95132,24133,5197,23821,79737,4989,600
NHS Herefordshire34,84519,39624,3225,41018,23541,7797,975
NHS Herts Valleys76,31258,10467,87513,83050,276158,46823,061
NHS Heywood, Middleton & Rochdale47,90624,52127,3516,12219,59732,3719,048
NHS High Weald Lewes Havens24,73218,48822,5654,46516,72942,4735,476
NHS Hillingdon41,54830,33630,8536,31627,09460,85420,042
NHS Horsham and Mid Sussex26,87524,00831,3485,96523,44959,2037,436
NHS Hounslow35,08423,76723,3643,40119,79869,95527,055
NHS Hull65,85130,36232,0998,37127,28431,68712,386
NHS Ipswich and East Suffolk73,27846,03253,63912,84237,62081,66215,440
NHS Isle of Wight28,07816,86519,3955,79914,12826,1635,161
NHS Islington29,44813,94314,5521,74316,90483,27613,434
NHS Kernow99,50159,40777,09120,18058,221111,13118,658
NHS Kingston17,40012,66515,7922,56817,48253,78210,101
NHS Knowsley40,64717,77418,9074,03713,78818,1203,952
NHS Lambeth35,35221,16924,4082,64023,988115,75824,985
NHS Lancashire North27,14315,01919,9654,92422,13836,3315,651
NHS Leeds North33,34918,90022,8315,29517,33356,6637,070
NHS Leeds South and East55,49426,81927,5757,52921,40037,77110,857
NHS Leeds West53,63831,57536,20810,06951,76470,99510,857
NHS Leicester City74,40933,75132,7815,30933,88855,22325,199
NHS Lewisham38,76324,22527,2483,16023,69483,12718,532
NHS Lincolnshire East60,94827,20429,8257,61819,40233,94511,875
NHS Lincolnshire West40,73225,16630,8038,55528,27644,5858,668
NHS Liverpool111,53248,65955,0199,86659,06787,12617,046
NHS Luton36,95322,81322,7205,15117,33234,81416,662
NHS Mansfield & Ashfield48,82425,14825,7406,02918,58524,2937,613
NHS Medway48,22635,47338,6539,85726,81840,27511,209
NHS Merton24,37815,90018,8752,68915,92866,09116,979
NHS Mid Essex64,55148,18753,92711,93636,93177,67312,700
NHS Milton Keynes35,69931,35232,9226,77122,76156,16012,328
NHS Nene107,93774,73581,70820,25559,137121,38527,756
NHS Newark & Sherwood23,31213,25615,0433,79911,22623,0934,245
NHS Newbury and District14,66411,51513,5343,07310,15826,5473,749
NHS Newcastle North and East23,53711,39413,7773,60725,11336,6954,923
NHS Newcastle West31,34814,84615,2784,32114,54626,3786,440
NHS Newham49,08727,15226,7422,42523,45671,77137,457
NHS North & West Reading13,29110,95411,9003,0739,01927,3733,390
NHS North Derbyshire54,79530,37637,1029,24827,47858,1298,483
NHS North Durham47,92125,57230,9657,88330,75550,1967,562
NHS North East Essex67,05637,79342,3809,51230,57456,75212,855
NHS North East Hampshire and Farnham26,22922,84426,6825,74920,85652,2878,724
NHS North East Lincolnshire38,20920,81623,0036,00213,99820,9706,379
NHS North Hampshire28,88723,77427,7626,22521,64654,5547,638
NHS North Kirklees42,85421,29722,2836,87016,22427,0197,808
NHS North Lincolnshire35,63321,49822,7966,63615,91726,5837,042
NHS North Manchester36,28516,30616,8692,56916,65332,51910,010
NHS North Norfolk35,82220,07223,6126,84715,57932,8026,362
NHS North Somerset32,53922,75228,5427,24721,01247,0416,781
NHS North Staffordshire47,33322,70127,9786,99024,01140,5647,397
NHS North Tyneside39,15723,18326,5368,68519,62341,7346,170
NHS North West Surrey47,07236,23340,7348,77831,36390,63316,233
NHS North, East, West Devon154,11495,610118,48831,680101,619184,33830,890
NHS Northumberland62,58435,79143,36311,82331,65067,0249,927
NHS Norwich36,83321,62123,9345,74922,83141,2727,956
NHS Nottingham City63,99130,61932,3335,71546,41154,87516,160
NHS Nottingham North & East29,68317,05419,0305,52415,35927,4864,947
NHS Nottingham West21,03111,72113,5474,07911,04625,6783,836
NHS Oldham51,62025,52127,5787,32520,42232,4589,514
NHS Oxfordshire87,22862,39771,55917,98969,245186,03826,451
NHS Portsmouth35,40521,98025,0736,54530,06839,6308,555
NHS Redbridge39,87726,43728,3743,64822,20873,29922,269
NHS Redditch and Bromsgrove33,40920,55823,6995,67617,16737,5586,696
NHS Richmond15,91511,07515,9162,30415,92079,5849,338
NHS Rotherham62,07632,28435,0489,06524,00136,1659,379
NHS Rushcliffe14,8359,41113,0323,06111,86135,3073,044
NHS Salford51,17526,18929,1616,33723,87042,1039,945
NHS Sandwell and West Birmingham119,76350,68950,9078,08140,07864,08529,808
NHS Scarborough and Ryedale23,78812,01015,0674,68511,18920,9184,411
NHS Sheffield109,84155,56662,09716,19271,594116,00720,717
NHS Shropshire56,94333,15842,5949,28930,74969,55810,688
NHS Slough21,43415,67314,2562,37110,79027,56014,561
NHS Solihull38,03522,79026,9335,71519,59747,7836,640
NHS Somerset97,59059,80374,82119,40852,538111,53819,684
NHS South Cheshire30,93718,61723,6907,09518,70538,5406,100
NHS South Devon and Torbay52,89032,13338,33310,34926,65956,83910,075
NHS South East Staffs and Seisdon and Peninsular43,74027,20430,4356,73922,24144,2797,643
NHS South Eastern Hampshire36,78223,69428,9027,48020,91845,3566,651
NHS South Gloucestershire39,61831,66135,49011,43529,11156,8058,717
NHS South Kent Coast41,47024,78229,1776,15819,93435,0618,937
NHS South Lincolnshire30,21816,78819,3064,60013,11024,3197,475
NHS South Manchester29,11114,77116,1292,57319,60141,5856,690
NHS South Norfolk47,28627,27232,6037,82521,48743,7809,975
NHS South Reading14,94410,2379,8531,80212,61429,1767,447
NHS South Sefton36,65919,70422,0805,11616,34626,9024,428
NHS South Tees64,55230,00035,11611,24029,11441,4859,913
NHS South Tyneside34,18917,79919,8067,47314,67923,5144,740
NHS South Warwickshire38,03623,51030,1467,38928,10477,2329,676
NHS South West Lincolnshire22,79313,99317,1634,19111,94123,4654,811
NHS South Worcestershire51,21129,88636,7349,41329,95371,19411,158
NHS Southampton40,99125,28727,2097,15633,88248,14512,864
NHS Southend34,62123,07524,6194,16116,05530,6917,399
NHS Southern Derbyshire99,93155,75362,72819,80951,926102,57719,910
NHS Southport and Formby20,26211,97015,4423,69411,86827,5884,376
NHS Southwark38,38422,07724,0452,62324,779101,17221,821
NHS St Helens39,95020,52223,9306,25117,40829,9245,387
NHS Stafford and Surrounds25,74115,97319,8754,43116,05937,5955,407
NHS Stockport47,43030,96236,7859,27627,89668,5068,967
NHS Stoke on Trent69,52929,62433,0007,42124,76732,85310,393
NHS Sunderland66,03635,24836,93511,41127,28941,3379,058
NHS Surrey Downs34,72126,15035,1135,97925,91086,46510,781
NHS Surrey Heath12,03910,40012,0772,6949,25325,0163,783
NHS Sutton28,33021,58824,4234,37418,02345,7759,645
NHS Swale23,99614,35614,8793,8279,61913,8794,211
NHS Swindon34,95229,60829,5757,71219,93539,9369,920
NHS Tameside and Glossop55,04332,00134,9508,86324,87138,9158,716
NHS Telford & Wrekin32,61220,05523,7314,41317,19927,7136,717
NHS Thanet30,78416,10017,8334,19812,24521,2846,112
NHS Thurrock32,64322,39621,6394,21813,48321,5197,509
NHS Tower Hamlets40,71918,92817,7341,82120,64383,67520,433
NHS Trafford33,57322,49028,5906,16521,07861,0517,807
NHS Vale of York54,79633,25342,80712,96142,22087,77411,747
NHS Vale Royal18,77212,05113,7213,39510,33021,4283,114
NHS Wakefield82,62138,77842,79011,63628,20548,77212,995
NHS Walsall71,83931,11732,6166,36523,02235,98912,175
NHS Waltham Forest42,26224,93425,8453,49420,34060,91425,342
NHS Wandsworth29,62216,90321,4542,50925,485137,14222,874
NHS Warrington33,81523,84627,0006,69920,59344,8706,654
NHS Warwickshire North42,63723,62925,1126,91617,83928,8977,263
NHS West Cheshire38,16823,95928,9347,33224,71258,2847,273
NHS West Essex52,54036,84138,6307,78426,13757,48810,748
NHS West Hampshire80,86756,42072,27621,04856,887137,96417,580
NHS West Kent69,35350,33862,61312,94343,924110,70716,770
NHS West Lancashire21,29612,15014,3183,60012,65223,0003,696
NHS West Leicestershire69,09939,59446,00114,31944,19177,81812,990
NHS West London (Kensington and Chelsea, Queen's Park and Paddington20,93611,57914,8131,36917,87395,56923,983
NHS West Norfolk41,63320,40122,7585,43615,58127,2228,604
NHS West Suffolk42,80726,01129,2567,06820,25941,17412,804
NHS Wigan Borough70,48639,40344,17412,13531,36850,3749,885
NHS Wiltshire70,78253,24265,41114,61648,130112,06715,765
NHS Windsor, Ascot and Maidenhead17,35212,78815,5293,28314,34941,0196,745
NHS Wirral61,01435,57044,98611,04832,68865,8099,383
NHS Wokingham16,22614,46018,5574,15815,31349,1845,112
NHS Wolverhampton62,46728,18729,7905,49721,19939,02113,886
NHS Wyre Forest22,57911,55313,0763,0589,25817,9163,750
Ninfield BUA2621511634512627443
Niton BUA2171121565211431040
Nomansland BUA12994118479238931
Nonington BUA71404112357622
Norham BUA1515174224414115
Norley BUA584168145427816
Norleywood BUA47224216389914
Normanby-by-Spital BUA13879102246819541
Normanton on Soar BUA663557224912914
Normanton on Trent BUA6132481141769
Normanton-on-the-Wolds BUA2322461127855
North Baddesley BUA1,2547768753306831,522194
North Cadbury BUA776183196020522
North Cheriton BUA262230713552
North Coates Airfield BUA59537719547636
North Coker BUA1138477365923422
North Country BUA20779109185612531
North Cowton BUA795161294613732
North Crawley BUA1158693336920716
North Creake BUA89385613297618
North Duffield BUA1381181844512939224
North Elmham BUA2651211433310525832
North Frodingham BUA16477110387518631
North Greetwell BUA1055470276011423
North Hayling BUA654362283915010
North Kelsey BUA133104120307218122
North Kilworth BUA776282176317219
North Leigh BUA2431751877012543948
North Leverton with Habblesthorpe BUA187110154448122842
North Lopham BUA1266290206612322
North Luffenham BUA7058102317021519
North Molton BUA12768112357114227
North Muskham BUA120110140269327325
North Mymms BUA2325335677819
North Newbald BUA145101120389437337
North Nibley BUA5042528371426
North Petherton BUA736361434150285561103
North Pickenham BUA135705517367113
North Scarle BUA1346782246713015
North Somercotes BUA4632112506714425879
North Tawton BUA3022002624816030448
North Thoresby BUA204122138459729040
North Waltham BUA7788100227130629
North Weald Bassett BUA1,029642555154413744153
North Wheatley BUA646359245014916
North Yorkshire and Humber327,919183,851220,01861,775172,623334,69165,763
Northallerton BUA3,0921,9452,4355911,6543,583642
Northampton (South Northamptonshire) BUA233431569604101,274113
Northchapel BUA1217771136412218
Northend BUA6133416275715
Northgate BUA151979429597935
Northiam BUA3892042595916240164
Northleach BUA3051842333616255743
Northmoor Green BUA41294519285610
Northwold BUA1778190126512554
Northwood BUA8631446314012
Norton (Arun) BUA29274883510412
Norton (Doncaster) BUA50432530710222542372
Norton (Isle of Wight) BUA5228265186212
Norton (Mid Suffolk) BUA735391105416122
Norton Canes BUA1,8431,0311,048239674947249
Norton Lindsey BUA3219371361427
Norton St Philip BUA494969155620211
Norwell BUA67455215461749
Nunney BUA1858698207019633
Nunton BUA5031275185112
Oakham BUA1,8591,1301,5443451,0312,716317
Oakhanger BUA353743827805
Oakhill BUA1264786227820820
Oakley (Aylesbury Vale) BUA13195119479931323
Oakley (Basingstoke and Deane) BUA6885567172055451,402162
Oakley (Bedford) BUA25024332910725367672
Oakridge Lynch BUA3514285221288
Oakthorpe BUA1475686285310224
Oare BUA5426379187714
Occold BUA81638412501338
Ockley BUA744394196417311
Odcombe BUA1377791336720022
Odiham Airfield BUA221373193951447229
Offord D'Arcy BUA2041531754513632852
Offwell BUA713171104211119
Ogbourne St George BUA594462193514418
Okeford Fitzpaine BUA1089995207918422
Okehampton BUA1,5589441,0692407881,267349
Old Bolingbroke BUA454741123210010
Old Buckenham BUA15089132236717815
Old Dalby BUA654028134010612
Old Leake BUA3491681642610315351
Old Newton BUA1758298329215827
Old Sarum BUA1071001312011720021
Old Sodbury BUA817881337818316
Old Stratford BUA23823125010020250547
Old Wives Lees BUA1027074217016326
Oldbury-on-Severn BUA49265516311225
Oldhill Wood BUA20112159491
Olney BUA8226097402235792,056156
Olveston BUA9087124259438432
Ombersley BUA1385985265214024
Onehouse BUA176100103427419537
Onley BUA338328286409413190
Orcheston BUA383851724677
Orford BUA1437085216220332
Orleton BUA933989156618118
Orlingbury BUA644040215714212
Ormskirk BUA3,5562,1802,9087964,1706,344676
Orsett BUA2021631893913524640
Orston BUA554660184014613
Orwell BUA16297110278135429
Orwell Meadows Caravan Site BUA77263917327512
Osbournby BUA7355611436858
Oscroft BUA513841113116010
Osmington BUA2319351123802
Osmotherley BUA94546119662655
Otley BUA995582256422623
Otterburn BUA1557484246812134
Otterton BUA1037086287316616
Oulton BUA924580165420426
Oundle BUA7884289091073981,677165
Ouston BUA12737416536510
Outwood BUA50455894015311
Over BUA31326236510932082867
Over Kellet BUA963861185720816
Over Wallop BUA1621041111510526031
Overstrand BUA246118130497924067
Overton (Lancaster) BUA1941161566010522141
Oving BUA56306794717315
Owermoigne BUA57294417299414
Owslebury BUA1196596347026814
Oxenpill BUA15773106378316924
Oxhill BUA2417497351297
Packington BUA916198215526223
Paddock Wood BUA1,4219931,1232707911,420266
Padstow BUA5382843208220742690
Painswick BUA1821071954013378148
Pakenham BUA1025983216412521
Palestine BUA4437426396112
Panfield BUA172110130487716022
Pangbourne BUA403317438863191,355126
Pannal BUA1981452793118091271
Papplewick BUA513745103311612
Papworth Everard BUA31425131463257886104
Pateley Bridge BUA2571612005612335965
Pathfinder Village BUA222485727306829
Patmore Heath BUA4734521018903
Patrington BUA3971522086515524957
Paulerspury BUA876777305718115
Pawlett BUA191100109607620732
Peasedown St John BUA1,0167808602376111,249180
Peasemore BUA3525427281014
Peasenhall BUA1075089164112818
Peasmarsh (Guildford) BUA1323860154315317
Peasmarsh (Rother) BUA219151137299021530
Pebworth BUA13483106238020726
Pegswood BUA6443654969637758782
Peldon BUA905775244215919
Pelynt BUA21184115466211331
Pengersick BUA3624301427714
Penny Bridge BUA826063174315019
Penrith BUA3,1931,9602,2564881,5792,591616
Pensford BUA149127117427516932
Pensilva BUA3581862436515729173
Penton Mewsey BUA753850164111611
Penwood BUA1285569174814516
Peopleton BUA865178275519214
Peterchurch BUA15211078198713226
Petersfield BUA2,0141,4211,9443671,4764,503460
Petrockstowe BUA88516110518617
Pett BUA613959154011215
Pevensey Bay BUA833371389136218470126
Pewsey BUA614388467124385927102
Pickhill BUA444655124311710
Piddington BUA663750162210118
Pillerton Priors BUA4330331122888
Pilton BUA10368104156618514
Pimperne BUA1811211585410526646
Pirton BUA1391091383011242234
Pitchcombe BUA1423325241028
Pitsford BUA10062108194419817
Pitton BUA67466512521899
Plaistow BUA4036646411205
Plaw Hatch Lane, nr Sharpthorne BUA30305674812717
Plaxtol BUA624463154921411
Playing Place BUA13569118248423318
Pluckley Thorne BUA11067105197716016
Plumpton BUA17486524010411
Podington BUA734252134211226
Point Clear BUA5181812105312620272
Polgooth BUA2171331625911623532
Polperro BUA2651321885011824744
Polruan BUA1307672306215915
Ponsanooth BUA15076143309424637
Ponteland BUA1,2547891,2712558093,792328
Poringland BUA8695767791865291,211163
Porlock BUA2431501883310529848
Port Gaverne BUA1728070236813929
Portesham BUA1045784245715327
Porthleven BUA58731645413632466089
Portishead BUA2,7732,3983,1757882,4606,923588
Portreath BUA12492123439529736
Postwick BUA525553114112113
Potter Heigham BUA25493122356014038
Potterhanworth BUA10589127206620315
Potterne BUA2831752186315337044
Potterspury BUA2611892056112033141
Potton BUA7905906701525001,124133
Poughill BUA15368112465216333
Poulton BUA40285910411568
Praze-an-Beeble BUA2051331975412832248
Prees Higher Heath BUA2591421413410622143
Preston (Dover) BUA1025897236318634
Preston (North Hertfordshire) BUA32376310451428
Prickwillow BUA7337409366720
Primrose Valley BUA1044969194010722
Priors Hardwick BUA3013196135610
Priors Marston BUA623979146220714
Probus BUA2992102715921643656
Pucklechurch BUA40630834411724646566
Pudsey Hall Lane, nr Rochford BUA9252542435736
Pulham Market BUA17077105255215921
Pulham St Mary BUA1758692278014328
Pulloxhill BUA995158266514721
Punnett's Town BUA807895237714211
Purton BUA672400443154317749100
Puttenham BUA803985104021618
Pyrton BUA232622721737
Pytchley BUA854965183911320
Quadring BUA233110132308916547
Quainton BUA11474127268927821
Queen Camel BUA983988184617621
Quenington BUA677159226618915
Quinton BUA4330161216515
Quintrell Downs BUA1771211446211117945
Rackheath BUA2442262406114729644
Rackheath Industrial Estate BUA7237511236595
Radcliffe on Trent BUA1,1986739352256812,314233
Radway BUA372742322691
RAF Tern Hill BUA8612112529815342
RAF Wyton BUA651592141718627049
Rainford Junction BUA2091361463110021124
Rainworth BUA1,8471,0331,111260809941298
Ram Lane BUA242021411352
Rampton (Bassetlaw) BUA1135954235715219
Rampton (South Cambridgeshire) BUA614955194214215
Ramsey (Wiltshire) BUA2401862344817766775
Ramsey Forty Foot BUA9792100126610113
Ramsey Mereside BUA10571115246712821
Ramsey St Mary's BUA157154107419413835
Ranskill BUA2541271825514134148
Ratby BUA856568581186482765121
Rattlesden BUA38334813278916
Raunds BUA1,7741,1371,2833718421,334298
Ravensmoor BUA3524361729917
Ravensthorpe BUA716980185123122
Ravenstone BUA3601391996916836236
Rawcliffe Bridge BUA200121124267710230
Rawcliffe BUA2981612125715331151
Raydon BUA502328315525
Raymond's Hill BUA1148398307723031
Read BUA2762213519526582372
Red Lodge BUA498368441117384688432
Redbourn BUA7004735771433871,651132
Redbourne BUA63496517389920
Redgrave BUA625969123513221
Redhill (North Somerset) BUA493336727909
Redmarley D'Abitot BUA69383815379311
Reed BUA36473410239610
Reedham BUA2691411513111924255
Reedness BUA70434812386018
Reepham BUA3742753077822854963
Reeth BUA1027080306924524
Reighton BUA106514612297917
Rempstone BUA49345010381254
Renishaw BUA5413263106023838070
Repton BUA2682143676225284156
Retford BUA4,9742,7223,0678592,0823,644787
Rettendon BUA143675519425014
Ribchester BUA11865101339025630
Riccall BUA3182492718825354176
Richmond BUA1,4818211,1202698312,157269
Rickinghall BUA3952442457619948962
Rickling Green BUA1004671155217419
Ridge BUA34283092610512
Ridgmont BUA51506116399315
Riding Mill BUA1196592238243927
Rillington BUA3081201374611216539
Rimpton BUA381434830739
Ringmer BUA5133484048929190096
Ringstead BUA2931472004914731850
Ripe BUA222132033725
Ripon BUA2,8811,7912,2905501,7163,332722
Rippingale BUA1721201222210019830
Ripponden BUA5044185821535121,44685
Risby BUA15097106386919548
Risegate BUA210116100286811130
Riviere Towans BUA35293111296513
Roade BUA5293023099518942480
Robertsbridge BUA32819925947202490107
Robertson Barracks BUA1811915226548018
Robin Hood's Bay BUA1074460203814513
Roche BUA60331536599250303103
Rock (Cornwall) BUA2391101665312529238
Rock (Horsham) BUA502439423656
Rockbourne BUA232425118485
Rockland All Saints BUA8941566407212
Rockland St Mary BUA1297594277623622
Rode BUA89103134289536217
Rode Heath BUA29522929410226448340
Rodmell BUA4941584451857
Rodney Stoke BUA452927531835
Rolleston BUA23194163512711
Rolvenden BUA1648292265412424
Rolvenden Layne BUA59315816439311
Romsley BUA3161351764512030762
Rookery Hill BUA250119125418123860
Rookley BUA1108296246612324
Rooks Bridge BUA4346641532869
Ropley BUA444062163917717
Ropsley BUA1446796234414016
Ross-on-Wye BUA2,3561,0951,4462861,0012,224479
Rothbury BUA4462152727619771263
Rothersthorpe BUA785773164410421
Rotherwick BUA484081225019525
Rothwell BUA1,5779921,0662927411,296261
Roughton BUA119618736639527
Rowde BUA2071481545813125051
Rowney Green BUA382730102810310
Roxton BUA67555717286012
Royal Hospital School BUA455517895912322
Royal Naval Air Station Yeovilton BUA739933911730924021
Roydon BUA2821982223814639843
Royston BUA2,3221,9472,1904571,4644,014505
Ruan Minor BUA1135975145813723
Rudheath Woods BUA222140618775
Rudston BUA89494920448910
Rufford BUA2631171714511640444
Rufford Country Park BUA332547718907
Rufforth BUA776176275519624
Rugeley BUA5,6173,2443,4167652,3743,141911
Runcton Holme BUA14496111256511226
Rushton BUA625772124512119
Ruskington BUA1,293683806179534986187
Rusper BUA8662102146814218
Ruyton-XI-Towns BUA9490122339924627
Ryall BUA1917498418022842
Rye BUA1,130642641131417911190
Rye Harbour BUA102616411374825
Ryhall BUA2291421938415335363
Ryhill BUA1,559611706159419547178
Sabden BUA1971301746516336153
Sadberge BUA1276466337721017
Saffron Walden BUA2,3181,6262,0383751,3974,002547
Salford Priors BUA1056176236314027
Salhouse BUA184134161428620733
Salisbury District Hospital BUA894777116817612
Saltburn-by-the-Sea BUA1,1255247432275831,696193
Saltfleet BUA201615625317017
Saltfleetby St Peter BUA58394914154514
Saltford BUA5623575501513741,288111
Salthouse BUA482027419436
Sambourne BUA272729428776
Sampford Peverell BUA2041092144111933150
Sandford BUA1294284214217820
Sandhurst (Tewkesbury) BUA595264154816215
Sandhurst (Tunbridge Wells) BUA10780102196115021
Sandiway BUA6123505541214451,478137
Sandwich Bay Estate BUA46323883811114
Sandwich BUA9014686151814301,172135
Sandy Cross BUA3530417367215
Sapcote BUA52623531112325252896
Sarratt BUA15593121178725430
Saughall BUA43629032910725063292
Sawston BUA1,2978079153336981,699286
Sawtry BUA784664829163612988176
Saxby All Saints BUA49415513371069
Saxtead Green BUA7724382289418
Saxton BUA944866244919418
Sayers Common BUA861171232711119628
Scampton Airfield BUA521311991515822018
Scarcliffe BUA83575612579515
Scarcroft BUA141119157238541242
Scayne's Hill BUA108961542910728332
Scholes BUA37328832613123150563
Scole BUA2691371462910614934
Scopwick BUA16575112168121141
Scorton BUA23685140209021521
Scotter BUA365299403128286782100
Scotton (Harrogate) BUA12573105237724625
Scotton (West Lindsey) BUA1216465365718224
Scruton BUA613751124015515
Sculthorpe BUA72354412213611
Seaford BUA4,4162,6383,1747252,3035,146885
Seagrave BUA785167135316517
Seahouses BUA47324425310115737990
Seamer (Hambleton) BUA6424221531936
Seamer (Scarborough) BUA41221529912119238481
Seaton (Rutland) BUA1515377271035
Seaton Ross BUA895674156015421
Sedbergh BUA3841843365122747765
Sedgeberrow BUA11696118317622822
Sedgebrook BUA32246013411185
Sedgefield BUA6483214941614321,538135
Sedgeford BUA967483185618317
Seend Cleeve BUA726269167617319
Seething BUA4929488401096
Seghill BUA608424435151299483102
Sellindge BUA17883110277113232
Selsey BUA2,8921,2311,3814369251,627553
Semington BUA121107118268021518
Sennen Cove BUA47506616589110
Settle BUA693381475108350946124
Settrington BUA54373813328118
Sevenoaks Weald BUA9763119217126719
Severn Beach BUA43930031410020334894
Sewards End BUA5246825491657
Sewardstone BUA190817423588536
Shackleford BUA8914218956
Shadoxhurst BUA2261641604911730031
Shaftesbury BUA1,2048771,1222297641,484320
Shalbourne BUA614272176317516
Shalfleet BUA1147573226315223
Shap BUA2971531823313220256
Shapwick BUA694865183715813
Shardlow BUA1266081346617315
Sharow BUA975764155417319
Sharpstone Street BUA57637118479518
Shebbear BUA14080125195712135
Sheepy Magna BUA1428687228520427
Sheering BUA178131127266316239
Sheerness BUA3,3691,6881,526283830780515
Shelfanger BUA77436012268216
Shenington BUA4233558361696
Shepley BUA6734506722495481,598108
Sherborne BUA1,7228831,3413198432,408331
Sherborne St John BUA187111129379840328
Sherburn (County Durham) BUA78834940285280604104
Sherburn (Ryedale) BUA20492117428411432
Sherburn Hill BUA2351651683511021030
Sherburn in Elmet BUA1,1758149602527341,302215
Shere BUA996068146420228
Sheriff Hutton BUA136104121299332543
Sheriffhales BUA55285164012112
Sherington BUA13684117338029732
Sherston BUA1811221594212948127
Shilbottle BUA3612102385915737649
Shillingstone BUA2171221544312425631
Shillington BUA2241671795512836648
Shilton BUA321820619895
Shimpling Street BUA506272102611910
Shipdham BUA5192102446817028768
Shipham BUA142981292511239115
Shipston-on-Stour BUA9605447201634931,197162
Shipton (Cotswold) BUA4119373341597
Shipton (Hambleton) BUA14470109269323930
Shipton Bellinger BUA1692022014817831647
Shiptonthorpe BUA734067234816214
Shirebrook BUA3,6431,4351,302311860770500
Shobdon BUA1417488306012628
Shoreham BUA1187894166624719
Shorwell BUA745166164110515
Shotley BUA20395111275917937
Shotley Gate BUA1961852556116429056
Shotteswell BUA202020724983
Shouldham BUA1615152175513345
Shrewsbury BUA12,1997,6589,9222,4097,42116,5732,484
Shrewton BUA2651562664717545852
Shripney BUA88354522245816
Shropshire and Staffordshire330,304179,943212,56247,427160,373295,66458,211
Shudy Camps BUA44473263010010
Shurdington BUA3811862137017342364
Shurlock Row BUA2419326231236
Sibsey BUA3251601754411733361
Sicklesmere BUA156831243910514829
Sidbury BUA783680154213416
Sidmouth BUA2,4221,2721,8004581,1303,471513
Silk Willoughby BUA53374711238611
Silkstone BUA3211362055017654336
Silkstone Common BUA2101011743613242932
Silloth BUA81435840393262443110
Silsden BUA1,3158191,1654028741,801271
Silsoe BUA2091462256722258243
Silver End BUA760585570151364468119
Silverstone BUA2332142816518749246
Silverton BUA2391662254912540533
Simister BUA10163101227513430
Sinnington BUA49302915318620
Sixpenny Handley BUA17497103258124729
Skeffling BUA301921612299
Skellingthorpe BUA621376458174370690146
Skelton (Redcar and Cleveland) BUA1,404711939321741951220
Skelton (York) BUA2101542106716644249
Skidby BUA1981041395812534642
Skinningrove BUA529199180541369746
Skipsea BUA2046684456011729
Skipton BUA2,7511,5381,8585171,4953,391501
Skirlaugh BUA3211771967215130958
Slad BUA3124382401767
Slaley BUA716981205028420
Slapton BUA302232518534
Sleaford BUA3,1692,1502,6485121,8873,118658
Sleights BUA4141852708916052664
Slindon BUA292431821958
Slinfold BUA1541301282313030633
Sling BUA22897123458011626
Small Dole BUA116105107357820231
Smallfield BUA660466550126399777131
Snailbeach BUA6425391836914
Snainton BUA12785103408018621
Snape (Hambleton) BUA67495520389813
Snape (Suffolk Coastal) BUA52363911337315
Snettisham BUA73026335189212452146
Snodland BUA2,1651,4881,5573431,0211,244354
Soberton BUA3319466251334
Soberton Heath BUA42253911311208
Sockbridge BUA643456183115214
Sole Street BUA1341131464010224546
Somerby BUA716972256214712
Somerford Keynes BUA5634584631748
Somersham (Huntingdonshire) BUA508448502119398736116
Somersham (Mid Suffolk) BUA15669100278616230
Somerton (Cherwell) BUA243252112210214
Sopley BUA521837758779
Soulbury BUA6219323379010
Souldern BUA532238133314610
South Brent BUA4852473118321473178
South Cerney Army Station BUA41113104126310430
South Chailey BUA1251351402611125429
South Cockerington BUA4032405215312
South Creake BUA1245268174711622
South Croxton BUA4118331118885
South Darenth BUA800653718195469863149
South Grove BUA2016271019687
South Hayling BUA3,3361,7472,1566251,4893,419628
South Heath BUA716396328630418
South Kelsey BUA1446881206012527
South Kilworth BUA60545974315314
South Kyme BUA77466513417711
South Leverton BUA736263123913918
South Milford BUA2482012336123757464
South Molton BUA1,198626716202519799200
South Moreton BUA58435193910921
South Newington BUA36242962411311
South Newton BUA149465812446821
South Nutfield BUA2401532624418364330
South Ockendon BUA4,6352,8542,6604461,5092,191748
South Tehidy BUA1761361704712821138
South Walsham BUA60435694210210
South Warnborough BUA42434511351869
South Wingfield BUA2541021523010622638
South Witham BUA2601722344917328863
South Wonston BUA1601762975422682761
South Woodham Ferrers BUA2,1252,3682,7855811,8813,137429
South Yorkshire and Bassetlaw333,319166,039184,54747,778153,516245,37155,408
South Zeal BUA17898125198222730
Southam BUA1,2077438722486301,403207
Southend BUA957398215822319
Southery BUA3131321503011011971
Southfields BUA1431701683412522126
Southminster BUA856577590149340527151
Southport BUA17,2419,79812,3822,9439,66020,5833,693
Southrepps BUA926866247110823
Southrop BUA2416279191038
Southwater BUA9011,0011,4032451,0241,925254
Southwell BUA8545097952086252,402166
Southwick (Wiltshire) BUA2482262486418534471
Spaldwick BUA734886136517318
Sparkford BUA705265193311814
Sparsholt BUA54316415451086
Spaxton BUA59324015376810
Speen BUA533368155826310
Spetisbury BUA746886155516217
Spilsby BUA85646744087314530102
Spittlegate BUA102241714122814
Spratton BUA173119154459032039
Sproatley BUA2971532057514822567
Sproughton BUA14876123316917525
St Agnes BUA4002313707831192988
St Briavels BUA146103105328728923
St Columb Major BUA706473545116380586120
St Erme BUA1671581763514623643
St Germans BUA854855224614916
St Helens BUA2241341746513028728
St James South Elmham BUA442325310544
St Keverne BUA215115135309716842
St Leonards BUA1,0946718482855351,680264
St Mabyn BUA432035737768
St Martin's BUA6002993288221539786
St Mary Bourne BUA886781236821812
St Mawes BUA13275107207520326
St Merryn BUA142768416439818
St Neot BUA5728351323818
St Newlyn East BUA149881164110918326
St Nicholas at Wade BUA1617577116515333
St Olaves BUA4039396257810
St Stephen BUA4972753837520129160
St. Edward's Park BUA6566891710926613
Stadhampton BUA89508826642196
Stagsden BUA434046114011015
Stainburn BUA20615517210015831245
Stalbridge BUA55630533511619640299
Stalham BUA1,049511547167372547167
Stallingborough BUA2461141585613817234
Stalmine BUA2371041515411423047
Stamfordham BUA57395412317615
Standford Hill Prison BUA47734629751131157112
Standlake BUA14492129319638530
Stanford in the Vale BUA2701952376421160663
Stanford-le-Hope BUA6,5614,3184,3151,1312,7153,3491,071
Stanhoe BUA5924404309211
Stanhope BUA3961792246512932749
Stanion BUA187103106446819928